World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Antholz-Anterselva - 2012/2013


   2013-01-17 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KUZMINA Anastasia 32 0+0 0 20:28.6 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 20 1+0 1 20:45.3 +16.7
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 12 1+0 1 20:50.5 +21.9
4 BILOSYUK Olena 54 0+0 0 20:54.7 +26.1
5 HORCHLER Nadine 47 0+0 0 21:04.7 +36.1
6 VILUKHINA Olga 33 0+0 0 21:05.7 +37.1
7 DORIN HABERT Marie 38 0+1 1 21:06.2 +37.6
8 OBERHOFER Karin 76 0+0 0 21:09.8 +41.2
9 ZAITSEVA Olga 48 0+0 0 21:12.9 +44.3
10 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 46 0+0 0 21:14.6 +46.0
11 GREGORIN Teja 41 0+2 2 21:15.2 +46.6
12 GASPARIN Selina 22 0+2 2 21:29.8 +1:01.2
13 GUZIK Krystyna 8 0+1 1 21:35.4 +1:06.8
14 BERGER Tora 52 2+1 3 21:37.0 +1:08.4
15 GWIZDON Magdalena 14 1+1 2 21:37.5 +1:08.9
16 GASPARIN Elisa 63 0+0 0 21:38.1 +1:09.5
17 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 45 0+2 2 21:38.8 +1:10.2
18 COOK Annalies 5 0+1 1 21:38.9 +1:10.3
18 BRUNET Marie Laure 56 0+0 0 21:38.9 +1:10.3
18 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 88 0+2 2 21:38.9 +1:10.3
21 BOILLEY Sophie 15 0+1 1 21:40.7 +1:12.1
22 SKARDINO Nadezhda 3 0+1 1 21:48.1 +1:19.5
23 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 39 1+1 2 21:52.0 +1:23.4
24 GEREKOVA Jana 42 1+1 2 21:52.9 +1:24.3
25 HENKEL Andrea 30 2+0 2 21:53.3 +1:24.7
26 BOLLIET Marine 100 0+0 0 21:53.9 +1:25.3
27 GONTIER Nicole 25 1+1 2 21:54.4 +1:25.8
28 SEMERENKO Valj 37 0+2 2 21:54.7 +1:26.1
29 WIERER Dorothea 64 0+1 1 22:01.8 +1:33.2
30 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 21 1+2 3 22:07.8 +1:39.2
31 EDER Mari 31 0+2 2 22:08.1 +1:39.5
32 KALINCHIK Liudmila 29 0+1 1 22:08.8 +1:40.2
33 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 44 1+2 3 22:13.9 +1:45.3
34 MALI Andreja 1 1+0 1 22:22.3 +1:53.7
35 DZHIMA Yuliia 55 1+1 2 22:22.4 +1:53.8
36 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 82 0+2 2 22:22.9 +1:54.3
37 BONDAR Yana 101 0+1 1 22:26.0 +1:57.4
38 PONZA Michela 98 0+1 1 22:26.6 +1:58.0
39 HILDEBRAND Franziska 10 0+3 3 22:27.9 +1:59.3
40 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 18 0+1 1 22:28.5 +1:59.9
41 SONG Chaoqing 83 0+1 1 22:29.3 +2:00.7
42 LEHTLA Kadri 27 0+0 0 22:29.4 +2:00.8
43 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 75 0+1 1 22:29.7 +2:01.1
44 SCHWABL Iris 40 0+1 1 22:30.3 +2:01.7
45 BURDYGA Natalya 2 0+1 1 22:33.4 +2:04.8
46 STUDEBAKER Sara 23 1+1 2 22:33.9 +2:05.3
47 VITKOVA Veronika 35 1+1 2 22:34.0 +2:05.4
48 SOULIE Laure 80 0+1 1 22:36.3 +2:07.7
49 DUNKLEE Susan 58 2+1 3 22:39.4 +2:10.8
50 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 24 1+2 3 22:43.2 +2:14.6
51 SCHREMPF Romana 69 2+1 3 22:43.5 +2:14.9
52 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 78 1+1 2 22:46.5 +2:17.9
53 MATTSSON Elin 34 0+2 2 22:47.8 +2:19.2
54 ECKHOFF Tiril 59 2+2 4 22:47.9 +2:19.3
55 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 96 0+0 0 22:52.0 +2:23.4
56 KOCHER Zina 28 3+1 4 22:53.2 +2:24.6
57 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 50 1+1 2 22:53.9 +2:25.3
58 ZHANG Yan 49 1+1 2 22:55.0 +2:26.4
59 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 71 0+2 2 22:55.3 +2:26.7
60 YURLOVA Daria 95 0+1 1 22:55.4 +2:26.8
61 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 36 2+2 4 22:57.8 +2:29.2
62 NEUREUTHER Miriam 43 3+4 7 22:59.6 +2:31.0
63 ANDERSSON Ingela 89 0+0 0 23:00.9 +2:32.3
64 RAIKOVA Alina 97 0+2 2 23:01.7 +2:33.1
65 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 57 0+2 2 23:04.3 +2:35.7
66 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 70 0+1 1 23:05.0 +2:36.4
67 PISCORAN Luminita 65 1+1 2 23:09.2 +2:40.6
68 TANDY Megan 67 2+1 3 23:12.1 +2:43.5
69 KINNUNEN Nastassia 7 0+3 3 23:13.1 +2:44.5
70 KOROVINA Marina 16 1+1 2 23:20.7 +2:52.1
71 KALINOVA Lubomira 87 1+1 2 23:22.9 +2:54.3
72 LARSSON Emelie 4 0+1 1 23:23.6 +2:55.0
73 SLOOF Chardine 61 0+0 0 23:23.7 +2:55.1
74 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 26 1+2 3 23:24.4 +2:55.8
75 DIMITROVA Niya 90 1+1 2 23:27.7 +2:59.1
76 YURKEVICH Darya 66 1+0 1 23:33.0 +3:04.4
77 NAKAJIMA Yuki 19 2+1 3 23:33.7 +3:05.1
78 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 93 3+2 5 23:40.0 +3:11.4
79 POPOVA Stefani 85 1+0 1 23:41.9 +3:13.3
80 CHRAPANOVA Martina 11 1+2 3 23:42.8 +3:14.2
81 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 86 0+4 4 23:42.9 +3:14.3
82 LANDOVA Jitka 72 2+0 2 23:43.1 +3:14.5
83 ZVARICOVA Veronika 6 1+1 2 23:43.9 +3:15.3
84 YAHATA Itsuka 84 1+0 1 23:45.1 +3:16.5
85 RAVNIKAR Dijana 79 1+0 1 23:51.2 +3:22.6
86 YORDANOVA Emilia 102 1+1 2 23:52.2 +3:23.6
87 STOIANOVA Desislava 74 2+2 4 23:56.6 +3:28.0
88 FORIKA Reka 13 1+1 2 24:00.8 +3:32.2
89 TOFALVI Eva 53 1+2 3 24:03.5 +3:34.9
90 CRAWFORD Rosanna 9 2+2 4 24:08.2 +3:39.6
91 GROENDAHL Outi 68 1+1 2 24:09.9 +3:41.3
92 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 99 0+1 1 24:11.6 +3:43.0
93 JO In-Hee 73 2+0 2 24:11.8 +3:43.2
94 LANDHEIM Bente 17 2+2 4 24:12.2 +3:43.6
95 POLIAKOVA Terezia 81 1+2 3 24:56.4 +4:27.8
96 BENDIKA Baiba 60 1+1 2 25:01.5 +4:32.9
97 WALKER Adele 62 2+2 4 25:06.3 +4:37.7
98 PARK Ji-Ae 92 0+2 2 25:12.5 +4:43.9
99 VIIGIPUU Kristel 77 3+3 6 25:30.0 +5:01.4
DNS BESCOND Anais 51 0
DNS CYL Agnieszka 91 0
DNS LESHCHENKO Iryna 94 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya