World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2012/2013


   2013-01-19 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BERGER Tora 14 0+1+1+0 2 31:21.89 0.0
2 BILOSYUK Olena 4 0+0+0+1 1 31:40.73 +18.9
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 2 0+0+2+2 4 31:47.27 +25.4
4 VILUKHINA Olga 6 1+0+0+1 2 31:51.49 +29.6
5 HORCHLER Nadine 5 0+1+0+0 1 31:54.58 +32.7
6 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 20 0+2+0+0 2 32:13.54 +51.7
7 BOILLEY Sophie 21 0+1+0+0 1 32:18.08 +56.2
8 GREGORIN Teja 11 0+0+1+3 4 32:20.75 +58.9
9 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 30 1+0+1+0 2 32:21.89 +1:00.0
10 DOMRACHEVA Darya 3 1+1+2+2 6 32:23.85 +1:02.0
11 GWIZDON Magdalena 15 2+0+1+0 3 32:24.27 +1:02.4
12 HENKEL Andrea 25 0+0+1+1 2 32:27.39 +1:05.5
13 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 10 0+1+1+1 3 32:43.93 +1:22.1
14 KUZMINA Anastasia 1 1+3+1+2 7 32:52.44 +1:30.6
15 ZAITSEVA Olga 9 0+0+2+2 4 33:03.06 +1:41.2
16 GASPARIN Selina 12 1+0+2+0 3 33:08.32 +1:46.5
17 OBERHOFER Karin 8 1+1+0+3 5 33:15.32 +1:53.5
18 SKARDINO Nadezhda 22 0+0+0+1 1 33:17.89 +1:56.0
19 HILDEBRAND Franziska 39 0+0+0+1 1 33:33.30 +2:11.5
20 GEREKOVA Jana 24 1+1+1+2 5 33:48.32 +2:26.5
21 WIERER Dorothea 29 0+2+0+1 3 33:48.58 +2:26.7
22 GUZIK Krystyna 13 0+2+2+1 5 33:54.76 +2:32.9
23 VITKOVA Veronika 47 0+1+1+0 2 33:59.66 +2:37.8
24 GONTIER Nicole 27 1+1+3+0 5 34:02.53 +2:40.7
25 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 23 1+0+1+1 3 34:09.31 +2:47.5
26 DORIN HABERT Marie 7 1+1+2+3 7 34:09.33 +2:47.5
27 SCHWABL Iris 44 0+2+0+0 2 34:19.95 +2:58.1
28 PONZA Michela 38 1+0+0+0 1 34:21.49 +2:59.6
29 ECKHOFF Tiril 54 0+0+2+1 3 34:33.58 +3:11.7
30 SEMERENKO Valj 28 0+1+1+2 4 34:45.33 +3:23.5
31 GASPARIN Elisa 16 1+1+0+2 4 34:50.97 +3:29.1
32 BONDAR Yana 37 0+1+1+1 3 34:55.11 +3:33.3
33 BOLLIET Marine 26 1+2+1+1 5 34:57.74 +3:35.9
34 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 59 0+0+0+1 1 35:17.88 +3:56.0
35 MALI Andreja 34 0+2+0+1 3 35:27.43 +4:05.6
36 SOULIE Laure 48 0+0+1+1 2 35:33.01 +4:11.2
37 COOK Annalies 18 1+1+2+3 7 35:40.54 +4:18.7
38 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 52 1+1+1+0 3 35:40.68 +4:18.8
39 STUDEBAKER Sara 46 1+1+2+0 4 35:57.35 +4:35.5
40 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 40 2+0+1+2 5 36:01.05 +4:39.2
41 ZHANG Yan 58 0+0+1+2 3 36:10.26 +4:48.4
42 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 36 2+1+1+2 6 36:25.38 +5:03.5
43 SCHREMPF Romana 51 2+1+2+1 6 36:28.23 +5:06.4
44 DUNKLEE Susan 49 1+2+1+3 7 36:28.65 +5:06.8
45 KOCHER Zina 56 2+1+0+3 6 36:35.60 +5:13.8
46 EDER Mari 31 0+3+2+2 7 36:41.45 +5:19.6
47 MATTSSON Elin 53 0+0+2+3 5 36:47.87 +5:26.0
48 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 57 1+1+1+4 7 37:13.64 +5:51.8
49 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 55 1+1+0+0 2 37:33.06 +6:11.2
50 SONG Chaoqing 41 1+4+0+1 6 37:38.16 +6:16.3
51 BURDYGA Natalya 45 1+1+2+2 6 37:54.33 +6:32.5
52 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 33 4+3+1+2 10 38:38.22 +7:16.4
53 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 50 2+2+1+3 8 39:45.34 +8:23.5
DNS HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 17 0
DNS BRUNET Marie Laure 19 0
DNS KALINCHIK Liudmila 32 0
DNS DZHIMA Yuliia 35 0
DNS LEHTLA Kadri 42 0
DNS KHRUSTALEVA Elena 43 0
DNS YURLOVA Daria 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya