World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2012/2013


   2013-01-20 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 3 0+8 1:13:26.07 0.0
FOURCADE Simon 0+0 0+1
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 0+0 0+2
BOEUF Alexis 0+0 0+1
FOURCADE Martin 0+2 0+2
2 Russia 2 0+8 1:13:36.10 +10.1
SHIPULIN Anton 0+2 0+0
USTYUGOV Evgeny 0+0 0+3
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0 0+1
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+0 0+2
3 Austria 5 1+8 1:14:44.50 +1:18.5
EDER Simon 0+0 0+2
SUMANN Christoph 0+1 0+1
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+0 0+1
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 1+3
4 Sweden 7 2+13 1:15:39.68 +2:13.6
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+2 0+0
FERRY Bjorn 0+0 0+2
JONSSON Magnus 1+3 1+3
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+2 0+1
5 Switzerland 15 0+11 1:15:46.34 +2:20.3
JOLLER Ivan 0+2 0+2
WEGER Benjamin 0+1 0+2
BECKLI Claudio 0+0 0+1
DOLDER Mario 0+1 0+2
6 Czech Republic 8 2+9 1:15:46.53 +2:20.5
SLESINGR Michal 0+3 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+2
Jaroslav 0+0 0+0
VITEK Zdenek 0+0 2+3
7 Germany 4 4+9 1:15:49.33 +2:23.3
GRAF Florian 0+0 0+3
LESSER Erik 0+0 4+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+2
KÜHN Johannes 0+0 0+1
8 Ukraine 6 1+11 1:15:59.16 +2:33.1
BILANENKO Olexander 0+1 0+3
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 1+3 0+0
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+0 0+2
SEDNEV Serguei 0+1 0+1
9 Slovakia 9 1+8 1:16:13.55 +2:47.5
SIMOCKO Dusan 0+0 0+0
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+1 0+1
KAZAR Matej 1+3 0+0
OTCENAS Martin 0+0 0+3
10 Norway 1 1+15 1:16:17.54 +2:51.5
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+2 0+2
OS Alexander 0+2 0+1
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+2 1+3
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+0 0+3
11 Italy 12 1+15 1:16:17.60 +2:51.6
DE LORENZI Christian 0+2 0+1
WINDISCH Dominik 0+0 1+3
WINDISCH Markus 0+3 0+3
HOFER Lukas 0+1 0+2
12 USA 11 2+13 1:16:47.30 +3:21.3
BAILEY Lowell 0+0 0+3
BURKE Tim 0+1 1+3
CURRIER Russell 0+2 0+0
NORDGREN Leif 0+1 1+3
13 Belarus 13 2+7 1:16:49.36 +3:23.3
ABRAMENKO Evgeny 0+0 0+0
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+1 0+0
BABCHYN Aliaksandr 0+0 0+0
LIADOV Yuryi 1+3 1+3
14 Slovenia 10 4+10 1:17:09.17 +3:43.1
DOKL Peter 0+1 0+0
Klemen 0+1 2+3
MARIC Janez 0+0 2+3
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+2
15 Bulgaria 14 0+8 1:17:17.41 +3:51.4
KENANOV Miroslav 0+2 0+0
ANEV Krasimir 0+1 0+2
ILIEV Vladimir 0+2 0+1
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+0 0+0
16 Canada 21 6+16 1:19:08.66 +5:42.6
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 0+0 1+3
GOW Scott 0+1 0+2
SMITH Nathan 3+3 0+2
PERRAS Scott 2+3 0+2
LPD Estonia 17
KOIV Kauri 0+1 0+1
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+1 1+3
STEPTSENKO Danil 2+3 0+3
LESSING Roland 0+1 0+0
LPD Japan 18
NAGAI Junji 0+0 0+0
ISA Hidenori 0+1 1+3
INOMATA Kazuya 0+0 0+3
WAKAMATSU Sho 0+2 1+3
LPD Kazakstan 16
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 0+2 0+1
SAVITSKIY Yan 2+3 0+0
NAUMIK Sergey 0+1 0+1
KENESHEV Dias 0+2 0+1
LPD China 23
LI Zhonghai 0+0 0+3
LONG Ren 0+0 0+3
LI Xuezhi 0+2 3+3
CHENG Haibin 0+0 0+1
LPD Poland 19
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 0+1
KWAK Adam 0+3 0+2
SLONINA Lukasz 0+2 0+1
LEPEL Rafal 0+3 1+3
LPD Serbia 24
PETROVIC Milanko 2+3 2+3
RASTIC Damir 0+0 0+2
HRKALOVIC Emir 0+0 0+1
HODZIC Edin 1+3 0+0
LPD Romania 22
FAUR Remus 0+2 0+1
GAVRILA Stefan 2+3 1+3
GERBACEA Roland 0+3 0+2
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+0 4+2
LPD United Kingdom 20
KANE Kevin 0+1 1+3
JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+1 0+0
LAPONDER Marcel 0+1 0+2
BEYER Pete 0+3 0+2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna