World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 581
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
3 JACQUELIN Emilien 470
4 BOE Tarjei 404
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 378
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 377
7 SMOLSKI Anton 359
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 345
9 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 344
10 BOE Johannes Thingnes 343
Overall ranking
Last photo
PRYMA Artem<br>PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro<br>DUDCHENKO Anton
PRYMA Artem
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
DUDCHENKO Anton
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior Open European Championships, Pokljuka
2022-01-19 10:30 (CET)
Junior Women 12.5 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2022-01-20 14:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2012/2013


   2013-01-27 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DOHERTY Sean 2 2+0+0+1 3 29:31.04 0.0
2 ZAHKNA Rene 3 0+1+2+0 3 29:59.22 +28.2
3 ROERVIK Fredrik 13 0+0+1+2 3 30:03.58 +32.5
4 NENSETER Aslak 9 1+0+0+2 3 30:12.65 +41.6
5 HOMBERG Niklas 22 1+0+1+1 3 30:18.89 +47.8
6 DEDIUKHIN Aleksandr 12 0+0+2+0 2 30:33.29 +1:02.2
7 GURIGARD Vemund 26 1+0+2+0 3 30:39.95 +1:08.9
8 BEGUE Aristide 6 1+0+2+1 4 30:51.25 +1:20.2
9 JANKE Maximilian 15 1+2+0+1 4 30:52.64 +1:21.6
10 CLAUDE Fabien 1 1+2+1+3 7 30:53.16 +1:22.1
11 ZINI Saverio 7 0+1+0+3 4 30:56.70 +1:25.7
12 VACLAVIK Adam 29 1+2+1+3 7 31:14.90 +1:43.9
13 HORN Philipp 11 2+2+2+1 7 31:33.86 +2:02.8
14 DOVZAN Miha 10 3+1+0+2 6 31:50.67 +2:19.6
15 STENBERG Markus 27 0+2+0+2 4 31:57.17 +2:26.1
16 POVARNITSYN Alexander 14 2+2+3+1 8 32:01.96 +2:30.9
17 IVKO Maksym 5 1+1+1+1 4 32:02.97 +2:31.9
18 HARDEN Stuart 20 1+0+2+1 4 32:20.92 +2:49.9
19 LATYPOV Eduard 18 3+2+1+2 8 32:25.29 +2:54.2
20 JANIK Mateusz 17 1+1+1+2 5 32:29.59 +2:58.5
21 DI FRANCESCO Federico 8 2+2+0+2 6 32:31.20 +3:00.2
22 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 16 1+2+0+2 5 32:31.36 +3:00.3
23 FORSBERG Per Niklas 23 2+2+1+2 7 32:37.71 +3:06.7
24 PIATROU Dzianis 25 2+0+1+3 6 32:46.24 +3:15.2
25 ULMER Fabian 41 1+0+2+0 3 32:49.56 +3:18.5
26 MYHDA Anton 48 0+0+1+1 2 32:55.69 +3:24.6
27 PECHENKIN Ivan 19 2+1+3+4 10 33:15.45 +3:44.4
28 SCHOEPFER Kenneth 49 1+1+0+2 4 33:26.07 +3:55.0
29 TOPOR Jakub 42 2+2+0+1 5 33:29.23 +3:58.2
30 REPO Antti 24 0+1+2+5 8 33:36.94 +4:05.9
31 PERSONNAZ Emilien 36 2+1+0+2 5 33:39.92 +4:08.9
32 KOSKINEN Kristjan 46 1+1+2+0 4 33:41.31 +4:10.3
33 MAIR Stefan 39 2+1+1+2 6 33:41.39 +4:10.3
34 PETRINCIC Zan 44 0+1+2+0 3 33:42.29 +4:11.2
35 LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko 52 1+0+3+1 5 33:51.93 +4:20.9
36 KRAVCHENKO Oleksii 45 2+0+1+0 3 33:53.39 +4:22.3
37 HOSEK Ondrej 32 4+1+1+1 7 33:54.38 +4:23.3
38 IRVINE Calum 21 2+1+2+2 7 33:56.88 +4:25.8
39 GUIDETTI Xavier 4 1+1+3+4 9 34:07.29 +4:36.2
40 TALIHARM Johan 37 2+1+4+1 8 34:07.79 +4:36.7
41 FILLON MAILLET Jason 28 2+0+2+2 6 34:12.46 +4:41.4
42 CAMPBELL Carsen 30 3+1+2+2 8 34:18.93 +4:47.9
43 OZBOLT Jure 54 0+1+3+1 5 34:28.32 +4:57.3
44 BESSOV Ruslan 58 0+1+0+1 2 34:45.95 +5:14.9
45 MARTSINOVICH Dzmitry 35 2+2+0+1 5 34:52.05 +5:21.0
46 WALLINGER Patrick 56 1+2+2+1 6 34:56.13 +5:25.1
47 DIXON Scott 40 2+2+0+2 6 35:06.55 +5:35.5
48 ZEMLICKA Milan 60 1+0+1+1 3 35:12.58 +5:41.5
49 TAUBER Christopher 38 1+1+3+2 7 35:14.94 +5:43.9
50 CUENOT Jules 34 1+2+3+3 9 35:15.11 +5:44.1
51 VITENKO Vladislav 43 2+2+2+2 8 35:16.80 +5:45.8
52 UNGUREANU Marius 57 0+1+2+2 5 35:17.13 +5:46.1
53 SIKK Tarvi 53 2+1+1+0 4 35:20.70 +5:49.7
54 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 55 2+1+1+1 5 35:43.68 +6:12.6
55 ANANYEV Vladislav 33 2+2+3+1 8 35:49.27 +6:18.2
56 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 50 1+1+3+4 9 36:04.30 +6:33.3
57 ZABRET Vid 47 2+3+1+2 8 36:45.45 +7:14.4
58 ZEMELIS Linards 51 0+2+2+2 6 36:59.87 +7:28.8
59 HUHTALA Teemu 31 2+3+2+3 10 37:08.49 +7:37.4
60 ROOTS Arthur 59 0+1+2+3 6 38:36.87 +9:05.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
3 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 499
4 OEBERG Hanna 482
5 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 451
6 SOLA Hanna 407
7 BESCOND Anais 371
8 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 359
9 DAVIDOVA Marketa 334
10 WIERER Dorothea 330
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna