World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 2006/2007


   2007-01-03 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 2 1+6 01:20:58 0.0
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 0+0  0+1
PERETTO Delphine 0+1  0+2
BECAERT Sylvie 0+2  0+3
BAILLY Sandrine 1+3  2+3
2 Germany 3 0+6 01:21:05 +6.8
BECK Martina 0+1  0+2
HENKEL Andrea 0+2  0+3
LANG Kathrin 0+1  1+3
WILHELM Kati 0+2  2+3
3 China 4 0+1 01:21:18 +20.4
KONG Yingchao 0+1  0+3
DONG Xue 0+0  0+2
YIN Qiao 0+0  1+3
LIU Xianying 0+0  0+2
4 Norway 5 0+3 01:22:00 +1:02.1
BERGER Tora 0+0  0+2
FLATLAND Ann Kristin 0+1  2+3
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 0+2  0+1
GRUBBEN Linda 0+0  0+3
5 Belarus 6 1+5 01:22:44 +1:45.9
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+1  0+3
KUDRASHOVA Olga 1+3  0+3
ANANKO Liudmila 0+1  0+0
SOKOLOVA Natalya 0+0  0+1
6 Russia 1 2+7 01:24:07 +3:09.1
IOURIEVA Ekaterina 0+0  1+3
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 0+1  0+2
MALGINA Irina 0+3  0+2
SOROKINA Natalia 2+3  1+3
7 Slovenia 13 2+6 01:24:27 +3:29.4
GREGORIN Teja 0+0  0+1
MALI Andreja 0+2  0+1
RAVNIKAR Dijana 1+1  0+2
BRANKOVIC Tadeja 1+3  0+3
8 Ukraine 8 0+3 01:24:31 +3:32.6
YAKOVLEVA Oksana 0+0  0+1
SEMERENKO Valj 0+0  0+0
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 0+2  2+3
RUD Tetiana 0+1  0+1
9 Slovakia 9 0+8 01:25:27 +4:28.9
HASILLOVA Zuzana 0+0  0+0
GEREKOVA Jana 0+3  0+3
KALINOVA Lubomira 0+3  1+3
SLEZAKOVA Petra 0+2  0+2
10 Poland 7 3+7 01:28:05 +7:06.7
BOBAK Paulina 0+1  0+0
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+2  0+1
NYKIEL Magdalena 0+1  1+3
CYL Agnieszka 3+3  3+3
11 Canada 14 0+5 01:28:18 +7:20.4
KOCHER Zina 0+1  1+3
KEITH Sandra 0+1  0+1
ERASMUS Sonya 0+1  0+0
PARENT Marie Pierre 0+2  1+3
12 Japan 15 2+8 01:29:41 +8:42.7
IZUMI Megumi 0+0  0+3
TANAKA Tamami 0+3  1+3
MATSUURA Megumi 0+2  1+3
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 2+3  0+2
13 Romania 10 2+8 01:30:06 +9:08.2
PLOTOGEA Dana 0+3  0+2
TOFALVI Eva 0+2  2+3
PURDEA Mihaela 0+0  0+2
FORIKA Reka 2+3  0+3
14 Kazakstan 11 3+9 01:30:30 +9:31.9
KHRUSTALEVA Elena 0+1  2+3
MOZHEVITINA Irina 2+3  0+1
POLTORANINA Olga 0+2  0+2
AFANASJEVA Viktoria 1+3  2+3
15 USA 12 1+9 01:31:08 +10:10.2
BARNES Lanny 0+1  0+2
BARNES Tracy 1+3  0+1
KRAUSE Jill 0+3  0+3
GRAHAM Erin 0+2  0+1
16 South Korea 16 1+5 01:39:41 +18:43.3
CHU Kyoung-Mi 1+3  1+3
KIM Seon-Su 0+0  0+2
MUN Ji-Hee 0+1  0+3
KIM Mi-Seon 0+1  3+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna