World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Osrblie - 2012/2013


   2013-02-08 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 36 0+0+0+0 0 44:04.0 0.0
2 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 17 1+0+0+1 2 45:22.0 +1:18.0
3 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 1 0+0+0+0 0 45:39.0 +1:35.0
4 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 19 0+1+0+0 1 45:45.8 +1:41.8
5 BOBAK Paulina 24 0+1+0+0 1 46:00.6 +1:56.6
6 LARSSON Emelie 23 1+0+0+0 1 46:15.1 +2:11.1
7 SOROKINA Natalia 51 1+0+0+0 1 46:49.5 +2:45.5
8 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 35 0+1+0+1 2 46:51.8 +2:47.8
9 HORCHLER Karolin 48 0+1+0+1 2 47:36.5 +3:32.5
10 MOERKVE Jori 46 0+2+1+0 3 47:47.2 +3:43.2
11 LANDHEIM Bente 60 0+0+1+1 2 47:48.5 +3:44.5
12 RANSOM Julia 53 1+0+1+0 2 48:09.5 +4:05.5
13 KOROVINA Marina 59 2+0+0+1 3 48:21.2 +4:17.2
14 TOKAREVA Anastasia 14 2+1+0+0 3 48:40.2 +4:36.2
15 FROLINA Anna 47 1+1+1+0 3 48:41.0 +4:37.0
16 WÖTZEL Nicole 45 0+0+1+1 2 48:42.5 +4:38.5
17 HOJNISZ Patrycja 9 1+0+0+1 2 48:45.1 +4:41.1
18 YUNGBLUT Erin 15 0+1+0+0 1 48:50.4 +4:46.4
19 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 32 0+0+0+2 2 48:52.2 +4:48.2
20 HOLOPAINEN Maija 8 0+0+0+0 0 48:59.2 +4:55.2
21 BRORSSON Mona 7 1+1+1+0 3 49:06.1 +5:02.1
22 BELKINA Nadiia 42 1+0+2+1 4 49:08.8 +5:04.8
23 YURKEVICH Darya 20 1+0+1+1 3 49:09.9 +5:05.9
24 SANFILIPPO Federica 41 0+0+0+3 3 49:13.1 +5:09.1
25 CYL Agnieszka 38 1+2+1+1 5 49:33.3 +5:29.3
26 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 49 2+1+0+1 4 49:40.4 +5:36.4
27 SUPRUN Inna 28 1+0+1+2 4 49:41.2 +5:37.2
28 COLLAVO Giulia 33 0+1+0+2 3 49:45.7 +5:41.7
29 RINGEN Elise 22 0+2+1+3 6 49:49.8 +5:45.8
30 DUERINGER Ramona 43 1+1+0+1 3 50:14.1 +6:10.1
31 POLIAKOVA Terezia 34 1+2+0+3 6 50:50.2 +6:46.2
32 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 44 0+0+0+2 2 50:52.1 +6:48.1
33 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 13 0+2+0+2 4 51:01.1 +6:57.1
34 HINZ Vanessa 31 0+3+1+2 6 51:17.1 +7:13.1
35 PREKOPOVA Natalia 30 1+1+1+1 4 52:13.8 +8:09.8
36 TOIVANEN Laura 16 0+2+1+0 3 52:17.1 +8:13.1
37 CADURISCH Irene 25 1+0+1+2 4 52:59.6 +8:55.6
38 ADOLFSSON Kim 40 1+1+2+2 6 53:09.3 +9:05.3
39 NESTERCHIK Darya 11 1+1+0+2 4 53:14.2 +9:10.2
40 GODBOUT Claude 50 1+2+0+4 7 53:14.4 +9:10.4
41 LODGE Emma 57 0+3+1+2 6 54:02.6 +9:58.6
42 HIIDENSALO Anna 52 0+1+2+1 4 54:29.8 +10:25.8
43 HWANG Hyesuk 21 0+1+2+1 4 55:08.1 +11:04.1
44 HORCIKOVA Andrea 37 1+1+1+3 6 55:36.4 +11:32.4
45 SIMOVA Lucia 4 0+1+3+2 6 55:41.3 +11:37.3
46 LUNDER Emma 56 1+3+0+2 6 55:51.1 +11:47.1
47 KADEVA Daniela 39 1+1+1+3 6 56:07.2 +12:03.2
48 SLECHTOVA Lenka 3 1+4+1+0 6 56:17.9 +12:13.9
49 STONE Kathryn 12 2+2+1+2 7 56:20.9 +12:16.9
50 GEORGIEVA Elena 58 0+2+1+4 7 57:34.4 +13:30.4
51 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 54 2+0+4+3 9 58:06.1 +14:02.1
52 BLAGOEVA Betina 26 1+2+2+2 7 58:13.9 +14:09.9
53 SALCEDO Claudia 29 1+3+0+1 5 1:03:20.9 +19:16.9
54 CIOBANU Dimitrita 27 4+2+3+1 10 1:15:01.0 +30:57.0
DSQ HENNECKE Carolin 55 0+2+0+0 2 46:33.8
DNF BOROVCANIN Snezana 18 4+ + + 0
DNS POPOVA Stefani 2 0
DNS KARISIK Tanja 5 0
DNS SERDYUK, Kateryna 6 0
DNS CAMENSCIC Alexandra 10 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya