World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Osrblie - 2012/2013


   2013-02-09 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ARMGREN Ted 38 0+0 0 24:57.2 0.0
2 SLEPOV Alexey 88 0+1 1 24:57.6 +0.4
3 BÖHM Daniel 60 0+0 0 25:03.6 +6.4
4 BERGER Lars 20 0+2 2 25:15.0 +17.8
5 OS Alexander 17 0+0 0 25:18.1 +20.9
6 DUTTO Pietro 46 1+0 1 25:18.6 +21.4
7 STEPHAN Christoph 70 0+1 1 25:20.2 +23.0
8 TASCHLER Daniel 5 0+0 0 25:23.1 +25.9
9 ZLATEV Ivan 59 1+0 1 25:23.2 +26.0
10 LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 64 0+0 0 25:23.9 +26.7
11 ARWIDSON Tobias 6 0+0 0 25:26.8 +29.6
12 JOLLER Ivan 43 0+0 0 25:27.4 +30.2
13 RASCHKE Korbinian 16 0+0 0 25:29.3 +32.1
14 ENG Martin 31 1+0 1 25:34.9 +37.7
15 HASILLA Tomas 54 1+0 1 25:36.4 +39.2
16 KOKKIN Dag Erik 86 0+0 0 25:37.1 +39.9
17 GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav 50 1+0 1 25:39.5 +42.3
18 KLYACHIN Sergey 42 0+2 2 25:42.9 +45.7
19 JONSSON Magnus 92 0+2 2 25:48.1 +50.9
20 GROSSEGGER Sven 27 0+1 1 25:48.2 +51.0
21 JANOV Vit 57 1+0 1 25:52.4 +55.2
22 WINDISCH Markus 56 0+1 1 25:58.8 +1:01.6
23 BRUNNER Peter 30 0+0 0 26:00.5 +1:03.3
24 BURTASOV Maksim 1 1+1 2 26:00.6 +1:03.4
25 ELKHIN Dmitry 73 0+2 2 26:01.2 +1:04.0
25 BEREZHNOY Oleg 93 0+0 0 26:01.2 +1:04.0
27 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 68 1+0 1 26:03.8 +1:06.6
28 TCHEREZOV Ivan 26 1+1 2 26:04.4 +1:07.2
29 WIESTNER Serafin 80 1+1 2 26:04.9 +1:07.7
30 KRISTEJN Lukas 85 0+1 1 26:07.0 +1:09.8
31 PRYMA Roman 25 1+0 1 26:12.8 +1:15.6
32 BISCHL Matthias 52 1+0 1 26:13.4 +1:16.2
33 SIMOCKO Dusan 8 1+1 2 26:13.5 +1:16.3
34 SUMANN Christoph 71 2+2 4 26:19.1 +1:21.9
35 HAKALA Matti 95 0+1 1 26:21.1 +1:23.9
36 BOGDANOV Martin 76 1+0 1 26:21.6 +1:24.4
37 VASILYEV Victor 3 2+0 2 26:22.0 +1:24.8
38 DAVIES Macx 65 0+2 2 26:30.0 +1:32.8
39 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 34 2+1 3 26:36.1 +1:38.9
40 STEGMAYR Gabriel 69 0+2 2 26:36.3 +1:39.1
41 CUENOT Gaspard 22 0+3 3 26:44.0 +1:46.8
42 WENZEL Kurtis 94 1+1 2 26:46.9 +1:49.7
43 DAKHNO Olexandr 4 0+0 0 26:51.1 +1:53.9
44 BEDARD Marc - Andre 84 1+2 3 26:57.8 +2:00.6
45 REMMELG Martin 36 1+3 4 27:14.5 +2:17.3
46 HIIDENSALO Olli 74 2+1 3 27:19.6 +2:22.4
47 BLAIS Vincent 53 1+0 1 27:20.9 +2:23.7
48 LEPEL Rafal 18 0+1 1 27:28.9 +2:31.7
49 ORPANA Sami 39 2+1 3 27:32.3 +2:35.1
50 SLOOF Lucien 41 0+3 3 27:33.7 +2:36.5
51 SIMA Michal 24 1+1 2 27:34.4 +2:37.2
52 BARTSCHER Steffen 89 3+1 4 27:37.7 +2:40.5
53 EBERHARD Tobias 58 1+3 4 27:39.2 +2:42.0
54 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 28 2+1 3 27:47.4 +2:50.2
55 KAZAR Peter 78 0+2 2 27:52.9 +2:55.7
56 HOLUBEC Tomas 37 1+2 3 27:55.4 +2:58.2
57 KOOLMEISTER Jaan 77 1+1 2 27:56.7 +2:59.5
58 LONSKY Henrich 49 2+2 4 28:06.9 +3:09.7
59 GUZIK Grzegorz 63 1+1 2 28:10.3 +3:13.1
60 OBLAK Lenart 45 2+3 5 28:22.9 +3:25.7
61 GIBSON Carl 35 0+2 2 28:33.9 +3:36.7
62 LEITINGER Bernhard 10 2+2 4 28:38.3 +3:41.1
63 BIRMINGHAM Paul 9 0+1 1 28:39.5 +3:42.3
64 POVIRK Anze 66 2+2 4 28:39.8 +3:42.6
65 MEIRANS Krisjanis 47 1+2 3 28:41.1 +3:43.9
66 BRIL Grzegorz 33 1+3 4 28:49.8 +3:52.6
67 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 19 1+1 2 28:56.2 +3:59.0
68 HEO Seonhoe 15 1+1 2 28:58.0 +4:00.8
69 KIRSS Peeter 2 2+2 4 29:08.6 +4:11.4
70 DIXON Scott 72 0+2 2 29:17.8 +4:20.6
71 PRAULITIS Toms 23 3+1 4 29:23.4 +4:26.2
72 GREGOIRE David 11 1+4 5 29:26.7 +4:29.5
73 LUSA Daumants 75 3+1 4 29:32.7 +4:35.5
74 STANOESKI Toni 44 0+1 1 29:39.8 +4:42.6
75 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 40 3+2 5 29:53.3 +4:56.1
76 KIM Jongmin 91 1+2 3 30:00.7 +5:03.5
77 LEE Jun-Bok 48 1+2 3 30:07.4 +5:10.2
78 LEE Jung-Sik 61 2+3 5 30:07.8 +5:10.6
79 SABALIN Konstantin 82 0+0 0 30:26.9 +5:29.7
80 WALKER Daniel 51 0+1 1 30:33.0 +5:35.8
81 LAPIN Lubomír 90 1+3 4 30:41.6 +5:44.4
82 IRVINE Calum 87 3+1 4 31:14.1 +6:16.9
83 MALIUTIN Sveatoslav 7 2+1 3 31:37.0 +6:39.8
84 GOND Balazs 55 1+2 3 31:44.1 +6:46.9
85 AVDIC Dzenis 29 4+2 6 32:04.9 +7:07.7
86 BELTRAN Pedro 13 1+2 3 32:15.5 +7:18.3
87 ANDREESKI Sote 12 1+4 5 32:28.4 +7:31.2
88 ZUNIGA Marco 32 1+1 2 32:35.1 +7:37.9
89 KONDRATOV Nikolaj 62 1+3 4 32:42.8 +7:45.6
90 BANSZKY Bence 67 1+3 4 33:19.6 +8:22.4
91 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Yonathan Jesus 79 0+3 3 33:20.2 +8:23.0
92 PALFY Marton 21 4+4 8 33:53.9 +8:56.7
DNS KENANOV Miroslav 14 0
DNS KOMATZ David 81 0
DNS SINAPOV Anton 83 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya