World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Osrblie - 2012/2013


   2013-02-09 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 8 0+0 0 21:26.4 0.0
2 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 36 0+0 0 21:28.0 +1.6
3 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 3 0+1 1 21:28.1 +1.7
4 MOERKVE Jori 2 0+0 0 21:41.2 +14.8
5 HORCHLER Karolin 40 0+0 0 21:48.1 +21.7
6 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 12 0+0 0 21:51.6 +25.2
6 HENNECKE Carolin 59 1+0 1 21:51.6 +25.2
8 LANDHEIM Bente 25 0+0 0 21:54.5 +28.1
9 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 13 1+1 2 21:58.4 +32.0
10 KOROVINA Marina 24 0+1 1 22:05.2 +38.8
11 CYL Agnieszka 46 0+1 1 22:11.7 +45.3
12 TOKAREVA Anastasia 9 0+1 1 22:17.8 +51.4
13 SANFILIPPO Federica 23 0+0 0 22:20.0 +53.6
14 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 56 0+1 1 22:24.8 +58.4
15 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 55 2+0 2 22:27.2 +1:00.8
16 LARSSON Emelie 28 0+1 1 22:33.7 +1:07.3
17 SOROKINA Natalia 48 1+0 1 22:40.6 +1:14.2
18 HINZ Vanessa 22 0+1 1 22:48.8 +1:22.4
19 SUPRUN Inna 27 0+1 1 22:54.5 +1:28.1
20 RANSOM Julia 31 0+1 1 22:59.8 +1:33.4
21 FIALKOVA Ivona 39 0+1 1 23:00.6 +1:34.2
22 YURKEVICH Darya 45 0+0 0 23:00.8 +1:34.4
23 WÖTZEL Nicole 44 1+1 2 23:11.1 +1:44.7
24 FROLINA Anna 58 2+1 3 23:20.1 +1:53.7
25 SERDYUK, Kateryna 42 1+1 2 23:21.4 +1:55.0
26 LODGE Emma 43 0+1 1 23:22.6 +1:56.2
27 BOBAK Paulina 35 2+1 3 23:24.2 +1:57.8
28 BELKINA Nadiia 5 2+0 2 23:32.4 +2:06.0
29 CADURISCH Irene 11 0+1 1 23:36.7 +2:10.3
30 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 37 1+1 2 23:40.9 +2:14.5
31 BRORSSON Mona 15 1+1 2 23:45.2 +2:18.8
32 TOMINGAS Tuuli 51 1+1 2 23:58.7 +2:32.3
33 SLECHTOVA Lenka 52 0+1 1 24:02.2 +2:35.8
34 HIIDENSALO Anna 47 0+1 1 24:03.9 +2:37.5
35 YUNGBLUT Erin 19 1+1 2 24:06.1 +2:39.7
36 POPOVA Stefani 10 3+1 4 24:08.7 +2:42.3
37 PREKOPOVA Natalia 38 1+1 2 24:10.4 +2:44.0
38 RINGEN Elise 21 1+4 5 24:12.5 +2:46.1
39 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 60 0+1 1 24:13.7 +2:47.3
40 DUERINGER Ramona 16 0+2 2 24:15.9 +2:49.5
40 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 18 1+1 2 24:15.9 +2:49.5
42 TOIVANEN Laura 1 0+1 1 24:21.5 +2:55.1
43 ADOLFSSON Kim 50 1+2 3 24:35.2 +3:08.8
44 GODBOUT Claude 34 1+4 5 24:35.8 +3:09.4
45 STONE Kathryn 57 0+2 2 24:47.6 +3:21.2
46 COLLAVO Giulia 53 0+3 3 24:50.1 +3:23.7
47 HOLOPAINEN Maija 32 1+1 2 24:52.1 +3:25.7
48 NESTERCHIK Darya 30 0+2 2 25:03.7 +3:37.3
49 GEORGIEVA Elena 61 1+1 2 25:05.2 +3:38.8
50 BEILMANN Meril 29 1+1 2 25:05.6 +3:39.2
51 KADEVA Daniela 33 1+1 2 25:07.6 +3:41.2
52 HWANG Hyesuk 26 1+1 2 25:17.2 +3:50.8
53 SIMOVA Lucia 17 0+2 2 25:18.7 +3:52.3
54 LUNDER Emma 54 2+1 3 25:25.0 +3:58.6
55 BLAGOEVA Betina 49 0+1 1 25:27.1 +4:00.7
56 HORCIKOVA Andrea 41 1+2 3 25:40.6 +4:14.2
57 TRACHUK Tatiana 62 0+5 5 25:49.3 +4:22.9
58 HOJNISZ Patrycja 6 3+2 5 25:53.8 +4:27.4
59 BANEL Karolina 4 1+2 3 27:24.4 +5:58.0
60 SALCEDO Claudia 20 1+0 1 28:49.6 +7:23.2
61 RADIVOJEVIC Jelena 14 5+2 7 35:53.4 +14:27.0
62 CIOBANU Dimitrita 7 4+2 6 36:24.2 +14:57.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya