Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nove Mesto - 2012/2013
2013-02-07 World Championship, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Norway
2
0+4
1:12:04.9
0.0
BERGER Tora
0+0 0+0
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+0 0+2
BOE Tarjei
0+1 0+0
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0+0 0+1
2
France
5
0+8
1:12:24.9
+20.0
BRUNET Marie Laure
0+0 0+2
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+1 0+2
BOEUF Alexis
0+0 0+2
FOURCADE Martin
0+0 0+1
3
Czech Republic
3
0+5
1:12:37.2
+32.3
VITKOVA Veronika
0+2 0+1
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+1 0+0
Jaroslav
0+0 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+0 0+0
4
Italy
7
0+4
1:13:03.3
+58.4
WIERER Dorothea
0+0 0+0
OBERHOFER Karin
0+1 0+1
WINDISCH Dominik
0+0 0+0
HOFER Lukas
0+0 0+2
5
Slovenia
6
0+6
1:13:12.0
+1:07.1
MALI Andreja
0+0 0+1
GREGORIN Teja
0+0 0+0
Klemen
0+2 0+2
FAK Jakov
0+0 0+1
6
Russia
1
1+9
1:13:31.4
+1:26.5
ZAITSEVA Olga
0+0 0+1
VILUKHINA Olga
0+1 0+0
SHIPULIN Anton
0+3 0+0
MALYSHKO Dmitry
1+3 0+1
7
Slovakia
11
0+8
1:13:37.6
+1:32.7
GEREKOVA Jana
0+0 0+1
KUZMINA Anastasia
0+1 0+2
HURAJT Pavol
0+1 0+0
KAZAR Matej
0+3 0+0
8
USA
17
0+7
1:13:37.7
+1:32.8
COOK Annalies
0+0 0+3
DUNKLEE Susan
0+0 0+1
BAILEY Lowell
0+2 0+0
NORDGREN Leif
0+1 0+0
9
Poland
14
0+7
1:13:58.7
+1:53.8
GUZIK Krystyna
0+1 0+0
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+2 0+1
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+0 0+1
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+0 0+2
10
Belarus
12
0+5
1:14:17.6
+2:12.7
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+1 0+0
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+0 0+3
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0+0 0+0
NOVIKOV Sergey
0+1 0+0
11
Switzerland
9
0+9
1:14:45.5
+2:40.6
GASPARIN Elisa
0+1 0+2
GASPARIN Selina
0+2 0+0
BECKLI Claudio
0+2 0+0
WEGER Benjamin
0+2 0+0
12
Germany
4
1+10
1:14:45.6
+2:40.7
HENKEL Andrea
0+1 0+1
NEUREUTHER Miriam
0+1 1+3
SCHEMPP Simon
0+1 0+0
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0+0 0+3
13
Sweden
8
0+6
1:14:51.8
+2:46.9
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+1 0+1
JONSSON Jenny
0+0 0+0
FERRY Bjorn
0+1 0+0
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0+1 0+2
14
Canada
16
0+9
1:15:09.6
+3:04.7
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+2 0+1
TANDY Megan
0+0 0+2
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0+0 0+2
PERRAS Scott
0+1 0+1
15
Bulgaria
24
0+7
1:16:33.4
+4:28.5
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+1 0+1
DIMITROVA Niya
0+0 0+2
ANEV Krasimir
0+0 0+2
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+0 0+1
16
Austria
15
5+12
1:16:51.5
+4:46.6
SCHWABL Iris
0+1 0+0
SCHREMPF Romana
0+0 3+3
EBERHARD Julian
0+2 2+3
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+2 0+1
17
Kazakstan
20
4+9
1:17:26.2
+5:21.3
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0+0 0+1
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya
3+3 1+3
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+1 0+0
NAUMIK Sergey
0+1 0+0
18
Finland
13
3+13
1:17:58.1
+5:53.2
EDER Mari
0+0 2+3
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+1 1+3
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0+2 0+2
TOIVANEN Ahti
0+0 0+2
19
Estonia
21
1+13
Lapped
LEHTLA Kadri
0+1 0+0
YURLOVA Daria
0+1 1+3
LESSING Roland
0+2 0+1
KOIV Kauri
0+3 0+2
20
Romania
19
1+15
Lapped
FORIKA Reka
0+1 0+0
PISCORAN Luminita
0+0 0+3
GAVRILA Stefan
1+3 0+3
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+2 0+3
21
Japan
18
1+12
Lapped
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
1+3 0+2
GOSHONO Arisa
0+3 0+0
ISA Hidenori
0+0 0+2
NAGAI Junji
0+0 0+2
22
China
22
2+12
Lapped
MA Wei
1+3 0+2
WANG Yue
0+0 0+2
CHENG Haibin
0+0 0+0
LONG Ren
0+2 1+3
23
Latvia
25
0+8
Lapped
JUSKANE Zanna
0+3 0+2
BENDIKA Baiba
0+0 0+0
PIKSONS Edgars
0+1 0+1
PUZULIS Rolands
0+1 0+0
24
Lithuania
23
2+15
Lapped
KOCERGINA Natalija
0+0 1+3
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0+1 1+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
0+1 0+3
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+3 0+1
25
United Kingdom
26
3+16
Lapped
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0+2 0+2
WALKER Adele
0+3 3+3
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+0 0+2
KANE Kevin
0+2 0+2
26
South Korea
27
0+13
Lapped
JO In-Hee
0+0 0+2
KIM Seon-Su
0+3 0+1
LEE In-Bok
0+1 0+0
JUN Je-Uk
0+3 0+3
DSQ
Ukraine
10
DZHIMA Yuliia
0+0 0+2
BURDYGA Natalya
0+0 0+1
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1+3 0+1
SEDNEV Serguei
0+1 0+0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles