World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2012/2013


   2013-02-10 World Championship, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BERGER Tora 2 0+1+2+0 3 28:48.40 0.0
2 GUZIK Krystyna 7 0+0+1+1 2 29:06.94 +18.5
3 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 1 0+0+2+0 2 29:09.98 +21.5
4 ZAITSEVA Olga 4 0+1+1+1 3 29:11.49 +23.0
5 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 27 0+0+0+0 0 29:33.87 +45.4
6 HENKEL Andrea 33 0+0+0+0 0 29:37.61 +49.2
7 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 8 0+1+0+0 1 29:56.76 +1:08.3
8 VITKOVA Veronika 10 0+0+1+1 2 29:58.57 +1:10.1
9 SEMERENKO Vita 3 2+1+0+1 4 29:59.30 +1:10.9
10 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 9 1+1+1+1 4 30:03.97 +1:15.5
11 BRUNET Marie Laure 26 0+1+0+0 1 30:06.32 +1:17.9
12 GWIZDON Magdalena 12 2+1+1+0 4 30:10.47 +1:22.0
13 HOJNISZ Monika 24 0+0+0+1 1 30:11.10 +1:22.7
14 KUZMINA Anastasia 17 0+1+2+1 4 30:13.74 +1:25.3
15 SKARDINO Nadezhda 25 0+0+0+0 0 30:14.09 +1:25.6
16 DORIN HABERT Marie 18 3+0+0+1 4 30:24.82 +1:36.4
17 HILDEBRAND Franziska 13 1+1+1+0 3 30:33.65 +1:45.2
18 GEREKOVA Jana 11 1+1+1+1 4 30:36.80 +1:48.4
19 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 19 0+0+1+2 3 30:39.03 +1:50.6
20 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 14 1+2+1+0 4 30:41.34 +1:52.9
21 NEUREUTHER Miriam 6 3+1+1+1 6 30:41.56 +1:53.1
22 VILUKHINA Olga 5 2+0+2+0 4 30:53.16 +2:04.7
23 BESCOND Anais 20 1+0+3+0 4 30:53.42 +2:05.0
24 ZHANG Yan 32 0+0+1+0 1 31:01.40 +2:13.0
25 DOMRACHEVA Darya 43 1+1+1+1 4 31:13.96 +2:25.5
26 OBERHOFER Karin 29 1+0+1+2 4 31:14.59 +2:26.1
27 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 34 0+2+0+2 4 31:16.06 +2:27.6
28 BOILLEY Sophie 16 2+0+1+2 5 31:16.80 +2:28.4
29 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 15 0+0+1+3 4 31:17.08 +2:28.6
30 WIERER Dorothea 21 2+1+1+0 4 31:17.96 +2:29.5
31 TANG Jialin 38 1+1+0+0 2 31:30.18 +2:41.7
32 GREGORIN Teja 39 0+0+1+1 2 31:36.07 +2:47.6
33 SCHWABL Iris 30 0+1+1+0 2 31:40.70 +2:52.3
34 TOFALVI Eva 31 0+0+1+2 3 31:41.45 +2:53.0
35 GASPARIN Elisa 36 0+0+0+2 2 31:48.33 +2:59.9
36 KALINCHIK Liudmila 48 0+0+2+0 2 31:49.41 +3:01.0
37 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 35 0+1+1+2 4 31:49.51 +3:01.1
38 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 40 1+1+0+1 3 31:53.31 +3:04.9
39 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 37 0+0+0+2 2 31:59.08 +3:10.6
40 GASPARIN Selina 42 0+1+3+1 5 32:20.88 +3:32.4
41 FORIKA Reka 51 0+0+1+1 2 32:24.05 +3:35.6
42 LANDOVA Jitka 47 0+0+1+1 2 32:31.49 +3:43.0
43 SEMERENKO Valj 22 2+3+0+1 6 32:33.00 +3:44.6
44 TANDY Megan 54 2+1+0+0 3 32:49.20 +4:00.8
45 MATTSSON Elin 23 1+1+2+2 6 32:52.57 +4:04.1
46 EDER Mari 60 1+1+2+0 4 32:57.17 +4:08.7
47 DUNKLEE Susan 49 1+1+2+1 5 33:01.05 +4:12.6
48 KINNUNEN Nastassia 28 2+1+2+1 6 33:08.62 +4:20.2
49 SCHREMPF Romana 52 2+1+2+0 5 33:11.61 +4:23.2
50 ANDERSSON Ingela 59 0+0+1+0 1 33:11.93 +4:23.5
51 COOK Annalies 46 2+0+1+2 5 33:23.75 +4:35.3
52 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 58 1+0+2+1 4 34:02.55 +5:14.1
53 FIALKOVA Paulina 55 0+2+2+2 6 34:18.46 +5:30.0
54 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 56 2+3+2+2 9 34:21.48 +5:33.0
55 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 45 0+1+3+1 5 34:21.53 +5:33.1
56 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 44 2+1+2+1 6 34:22.00 +5:33.6
57 MA Wei 53 2+1+2+2 7 34:24.99 +5:36.5
58 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 41 0+1+3+1 5 34:30.92 +5:42.5
59 GONTIER Nicole 50 3+2+2+2 9 34:42.71 +5:54.3
60 LEBEDEVA Marina 57 0+2+4+0 6 35:37.62 +6:49.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya