World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2006/2007


   2006-12-13 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HENKEL Andrea 7 0+1+0+0 1 45:27:00 0.0
2 BECK Martina 5 0+0+0+1 1 46:18:00 +50.4
3 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 16 0+0+0+0 0 46:30:00 +1:02.8
4 EKHOLM Helena 11 0+0+0+1 1 46:46:00 +1:19.0
5 SAUE Eveli 42 0+0+1+0 1 46:58:00 +1:30.3
6 ZIDEK Anna Carin 14 1+2+0+1 4 47:24:00 +1:56.8
7 SEMERENKO Valj 67 0+0+0+0 0 47:30:00 +2:02.4
8 YIN Qiao 22 0+0+0+1 1 47:30:00 +2:03.0
9 LANG Kathrin 3 0+1+1+0 2 47:35:00 +2:07.5
10 PONZA Michela 9 0+1+0+0 1 47:47:00 +2:19.5
11 WILHELM Kati 82 1+0+2+0 3 47:50:00 +2:22.9
12 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 103 1+1+0+0 2 47:56:00 +2:28.6
13 ANISIMOVA Olga 27 1+0+0+1 2 47:57:00 +2:29.6
14 MACABIES Pauline 87 0+0+1+0 1 48:07:00 +2:39.7
15 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 96 1+1+0+0 2 48:19:00 +2:51.3
16 APEL Katrin 6 0+1+1+1 3 48:19:00 +2:52.0
17 GREGORIN Teja 13 0+1+0+1 2 48:23:00 +2:55.5
18 DONG Xue 2 1+2+0+0 3 48:24:00 +2:56.8
19 MALGINA Irina 24 1+1+0+0 2 48:25:00 +2:57.3
20 LIDUMA Madara 32 0+1+0+2 3 48:27:00 +3:00.1
21 RAVNIKAR Dijana 36 0+0+0+1 1 48:37:00 +3:09.3
22 SOROKINA Natalia 74 1+1+1+0 3 48:45:00 +3:17.4
23 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 8 0+1+0+0 1 48:50:00 +3:23.1
24 KONG Yingchao 78 0+1+0+1 2 48:57:00 +3:30.0
25 KUDRASHOVA Olga 64 2+0+1+0 3 48:59:00 +3:31.3
26 PERETTO Delphine 62 1+0+2+0 3 49:06:00 +3:39.2
27 MALI Andreja 54 0+0+0+1 1 49:09:00 +3:42.1
28 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 29 0+1+0+1 2 49:13:00 +3:45.4
29 JACQUIN Pauline 100 0+1+0+0 1 49:13:00 +3:46.1
30 MOISEEVA Tatiana 55 0+1+1+2 4 49:26:00 +3:58.9
31 LIU Xianying 65 1+1+0+1 3 49:31:00 +4:03.4
32 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 84 1+0+1+1 3 49:39:00 +4:11.8
33 MOERKVE Jori 97 0+0+0+2 2 49:49:00 +4:21.5
34 GROS Christelle 52 1+1+0+1 3 49:50:00 +4:22.9
35 HAUSWALD Simone 72 0+0+1+1 2 49:50:00 +4:23.1
36 MIHOKOVA Sona 23 0+0+1+0 1 49:52:00 +4:25.2
37 BAILLY Sandrine 12 1+2+2+0 5 49:53:00 +4:26.0
38 FILIPOVA Pavlina 4 0+2+1+0 3 49:54:00 +4:26.9
39 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 33 1+1+0+0 2 49:56:00 +4:29.1
40 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 43 1+0+1+2 4 50:01:00 +4:33.6
41 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 95 0+0+1+2 3 50:05:00 +4:37.9
42 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 75 0+2+0+1 3 50:15:00 +4:47.9
43 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 26 2+0+1+2 5 50:24:00 +4:56.5
44 FROLINA Anna 1 0+2+1+2 5 50:25:00 +4:57.9
45 GWIZDON Magdalena 25 2+0+1+1 4 50:43:00 +5:15.9
46 SEMERENKO Vita 68 1+0+0+2 3 50:52:00 +5:25.2
47 KRUMINA Gerda 60 0+0+0+3 3 50:54:00 +5:27.2
48 HALLER Katja 48 1+1+1+0 3 50:58:00 +5:30.7
49 BECAERT Sylvie 15 1+1+1+1 4 51:01:00 +5:33.6
50 KOCHER Zina 99 0+2+1+1 4 51:03:00 +5:35.8
51 WANG Chunli 88 2+3+0+0 5 51:06:00 +5:38.3
52 ERTL Barbara 71 0+0+0+0 0 51:07:00 +5:40.0
53 PLOTOGEA Dana 51 0+1+0+2 3 51:29:00 +6:01.5
54 REZLEROVA Magda 39 0+1+0+3 4 51:31:00 +6:03.3
55 HALINAROVA Martina 45 0+1+2+1 4 51:35:00 +6:08.2
56 TOFALVI Eva 17 0+2+1+1 4 51:37:00 +6:10.2
57 NILSSON Anna Maria 19 1+0+0+2 3 51:38:00 +6:11.0
58 PURDEA Mihaela 81 0+2+0+0 2 51:40:00 +6:12.5
59 PARENT Marie Pierre 40 0+0+0+1 1 51:45:00 +6:18.2
60 GUZIK Krystyna 46 1+1+0+1 3 51:50:00 +6:22.6
61 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 18 0+2+1+0 3 51:54:00 +6:26.6
62 KEITH Sandra 73 1+1+0+1 3 51:55:00 +6:27.7
63 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 86 0+0+2+2 4 52:01:00 +6:34.1
64 POPOVA Radka 30 1+0+0+1 2 52:06:00 +6:39.0
65 BARNES Lanny 63 2+0+1+0 3 52:14:00 +6:46.7
66 SOKOLOVA Natalya 57 1+2+0+3 6 52:14:00 +6:47.2
67 NYKIEL Magdalena 80 0+2+0+2 4 52:15:00 +6:47.9
68 POLTORANINA Olga 79 0+0+1+0 1 52:18:00 +6:50.7
69 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 10 1+1+1+4 7 52:23:00 +6:55.8
70 DOMEIJ Sofia 77 1+1+2+2 6 52:24:00 +6:56.9
71 TANAKA Tamami 34 0+0+2+3 5 52:32:00 +7:05.2
72 ANANKO Liudmila 89 3+0+1+0 4 52:49:00 +7:21.7
73 HENNESEID EIE Kari 61 0+3+0+2 5 52:50:00 +7:22.4
74 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 59 0+1+1+2 4 53:17:00 +7:49.8
75 FIANDINO Roberta 94 0+1+2+2 5 53:19:00 +7:52.0
76 BARIC Tamara 101 1+2+0+0 3 53:24:00 +7:57.2
77 HOU Yuxia 56 2+0+2+3 7 53:30:00 +8:02.6
78 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 28 2+2+2+0 6 53:48:00 +8:20.8
79 KALINCHIK Liudmila 41 3+1+1+1 6 53:56:00 +8:29.0
80 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 58 1+2+0+0 3 54:36:00 +9:09.0
81 IZUMI Megumi 92 2+1+1+0 4 54:37:00 +9:09.4
82 EFREMOVA Lilia 104 2+1+3+2 8 55:03:00 +9:36.2
83 FOWLER Emma 21 2+1+0+2 5 55:05:00 +9:37.7
84 KALINOVA Lubomira 98 3+2+2+1 8 55:07:00 +9:40.1
85 AFANASJEVA Viktoria 90 2+1+1+1 5 55:28:00 +10:01.0
86 WALKER Adele 66 1+1+0+2 4 55:32:00 +10:04.8
87 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 31 0+0+0+1 1 55:58:00 +10:30.6
88 BARNES Tracy 93 2+1+0+3 6 56:12:00 +10:44.3
89 GEREKOVA Jana 76 2+5+0+2 9 56:51:00 +11:23.6
90 MUCLINGEROVA Lenka 83 1+2+3+2 8 57:15:00 +11:48.2
91 STIPANICIC Andrijana 47 1+2+0+1 4 57:26:00 +11:58.6
92 BOBAK Paulina 102 1+2+2+2 7 57:29:00 +12:01.9
93 CHU Kyoung-Mi 69 0+0+4+1 5 57:40:00 +12:12.7
94 SANTER Nathalie 20 3+2+3+2 10 57:41:00 +12:13.6
95 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 70 0+2+3+4 9 57:49:00 +12:21.7
96 GLAZERE Liga 91 2+2+1+2 7 58:06:00 +12:39.1
97 GOROHOVA Elena 38 1+2+0+1 4 59:03:00 +13:35.5
98 JO In-Hee 35 2+1+0+1 4 59:20:00 +13:52.4
99 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 49 1+3+0+1 5 01:00:14 +14:46.4
100 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 53 1+0+2+2 5 01:02:31 +17:03.3
101 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 37 4+2+1+2 9 01:05:30 +20:02.4
DNS KONRAD Sarah 44 0 00:00:00
DNS DOMRACHEVA Darya 50 0 00:00:00
DNF SKARDINO Nadezhda 85 1+0+2+ 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya