World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2012/2013


   2013-02-13 World Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BERGER Tora 62 0+0+0+0 0 44:52.5 0.0
2 HENKEL Andrea 71 0+0+0+0 0 45:45.2 +52.7
3 SEMERENKO Valj 3 1+0+0+0 1 46:35.0 +1:42.5
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 69 0+0+1+1 2 46:47.5 +1:55.0
5 SEMERENKO Vita 58 0+0+0+1 1 47:18.4 +2:25.9
6 ZAITSEVA Olga 35 2+0+0+0 2 47:23.4 +2:30.9
7 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 31 0+0+1+0 1 47:33.0 +2:40.5
8 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 13 2+0+0+1 3 47:38.3 +2:45.8
9 DORIN HABERT Marie 38 0+1+1+0 2 47:43.7 +2:51.2
10 VILUKHINA Olga 41 0+1+0+0 1 47:56.1 +3:03.6
11 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 43 1+1+0+0 2 48:00.7 +3:08.2
12 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 47 0+0+1+1 2 48:11.6 +3:19.1
13 DZHIMA Yuliia 92 0+0+1+0 1 48:17.8 +3:25.3
14 VITKOVA Veronika 93 0+0+0+1 1 48:22.5 +3:30.0
15 DUNKLEE Susan 53 1+0+1+0 2 48:22.8 +3:30.3
16 ZHANG Yan 39 0+1+0+0 1 48:36.1 +3:43.6
17 CRAWFORD Rosanna 15 0+1+0+0 1 48:45.8 +3:53.3
18 GWIZDON Magdalena 42 0+1+0+2 3 48:50.9 +3:58.4
19 BRUNET Marie Laure 60 0+0+0+0 0 48:57.6 +4:05.1
20 GASPARIN Selina 37 0+1+0+2 3 49:09.6 +4:17.1
21 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 33 0+1+0+0 1 49:21.4 +4:28.9
22 GUZIK Krystyna 78 0+1+0+2 3 49:24.1 +4:31.6
23 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 106 0+2+1+0 3 49:24.4 +4:31.9
24 SCHWABL Iris 45 0+0+0+1 1 49:28.8 +4:36.3
25 GREGORIN Teja 44 1+1+0+1 3 49:38.5 +4:46.0
26 SKARDINO Nadezhda 73 1+0+1+0 2 49:44.0 +4:51.5
27 STUDEBAKER Sara 30 0+0+0+1 1 49:44.7 +4:52.2
28 HORCHLER Nadine 89 0+0+1+0 1 49:45.9 +4:53.4
29 OBERHOFER Karin 51 1+0+1+1 3 49:47.8 +4:55.3
30 TANG Jialin 77 1+1+0+0 2 49:54.1 +5:01.6
31 KALINCHIK Liudmila 96 1+1+1+0 3 50:22.8 +5:30.3
32 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 52 0+2+0+1 3 50:26.7 +5:34.2
33 DOMRACHEVA Darya 56 4+0+1+1 6 50:27.8 +5:35.3
34 GASPARIN Elisa 85 0+0+0+1 1 50:31.6 +5:39.1
35 NEUREUTHER Miriam 50 1+1+1+3 6 50:35.5 +5:43.0
36 MALI Andreja 75 0+2+0+0 2 50:36.2 +5:43.7
37 DIMITROVA Niya 25 0+0+1+0 1 50:52.1 +5:59.6
38 COOK Annalies 94 0+3+0+1 4 50:54.1 +6:01.6
39 SOULIE Laure 36 0+0+0+2 2 50:55.7 +6:03.2
40 TOMESOVA Barbora 55 0+1+0+1 2 51:03.1 +6:10.6
41 PONZA Michela 95 0+0+0+2 2 51:05.1 +6:12.6
42 LEHTLA Kadri 59 1+0+0+1 2 51:06.1 +6:13.6
43 TOFALVI Eva 66 0+2+1+0 3 51:06.4 +6:13.9
44 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 20 0+1+1+1 3 51:08.2 +6:15.7
45 BOILLEY Sophie 4 1+1+1+0 3 51:19.9 +6:27.4
46 RAIKOVA Alina 34 1+1+0+1 3 51:28.0 +6:35.5
47 POLIAKOVA Terezia 116 0+1+0+2 3 51:33.8 +6:41.3
48 BESCOND Anais 99 0+1+1+3 5 52:12.4 +7:19.9
49 CYL Agnieszka 28 2+2+1+1 6 52:26.2 +7:33.7
50 TANDY Megan 83 2+0+2+0 4 52:30.6 +7:38.1
51 HILDEBRAND Franziska 29 0+3+0+2 5 52:31.7 +7:39.2
52 KOCHER Zina 67 1+2+2+1 6 52:35.5 +7:43.0
53 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 48 2+1+1+2 6 52:49.0 +7:56.5
54 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 82 0+0+3+2 5 52:52.9 +8:00.4
55 MATTSSON Elin 68 0+4+0+1 5 52:53.6 +8:01.1
56 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 118 1+1+1+2 5 53:00.7 +8:08.2
57 GAIM Grete 114 0+1+0+1 2 53:12.0 +8:19.5
58 WIERER Dorothea 9 3+2+0+0 5 53:15.3 +8:22.8
59 FORIKA Reka 10 1+0+2+0 3 53:27.6 +8:35.1
60 YORDANOVA Emilia 76 1+0+1+1 3 53:30.8 +8:38.3
61 LANDOVA Jitka 8 0+4+0+1 5 53:32.3 +8:39.8
62 GEREKOVA Jana 81 2+1+1+2 6 53:39.6 +8:47.1
63 EDER Mari 49 2+1+1+2 6 53:42.9 +8:50.4
64 INNERHOFER Katharina 86 2+1+1+0 4 53:45.3 +8:52.8
65 JOST Patricia 23 0+1+0+2 3 53:49.0 +8:56.5
66 CHRAPANOVA Martina 24 1+1+1+3 6 53:56.9 +9:04.4
67 JO In-Hee 19 0+1+0+1 2 53:57.0 +9:04.5
68 ANDERSSON Ingela 88 0+2+0+1 3 54:02.9 +9:10.4
69 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 64 1+2+2+0 5 54:04.6 +9:12.1
70 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 57 1+3+0+4 8 54:08.2 +9:15.7
71 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 40 1+2+1+0 4 54:10.8 +9:18.3
72 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 2 0+1+1+3 5 54:11.1 +9:18.6
73 SCHREMPF Romana 17 1+5+1+0 7 54:24.6 +9:32.1
74 LEBEDEVA Marina 109 3+0+1+1 5 54:34.4 +9:41.9
75 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 80 1+2+2+0 5 54:42.6 +9:50.1
76 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 108 3+1+0+0 4 54:46.0 +9:53.5
77 FENNE Hilde 112 2+2+2+2 8 54:49.8 +9:57.3
78 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 115 1+3+1+1 6 54:55.8 +10:03.3
79 VIIGIPUU Kristel 74 2+0+0+2 4 55:21.9 +10:29.4
80 YAHATA Itsuka 103 0+2+0+1 3 55:24.6 +10:32.1
81 GOSHONO Arisa 91 0+1+0+0 1 55:36.2 +10:43.7
82 PISCORAN Luminita 87 0+1+2+4 7 55:37.2 +10:44.7
83 KIM Seon-Su 65 2+1+1+0 4 55:41.8 +10:49.3
84 GASPARIN Aita 107 1+0+1+2 4 55:52.4 +10:59.9
85 JONES Nerys 84 3+0+2+1 6 56:25.8 +11:33.3
86 JUSKANE Zanna 61 2+2+0+3 7 56:27.7 +11:35.2
87 MA Wei 21 1+3+2+2 8 56:28.6 +11:36.1
88 RAVNIKAR Dijana 12 1+1+4+0 6 56:34.4 +11:41.9
89 KARISIK Tanja 72 2+1+1+1 5 56:35.7 +11:43.2
90 NAKAJIMA Yuki 22 1+3+3+0 7 57:09.9 +12:17.4
91 POPOVA Stefani 100 2+1+2+1 6 57:21.7 +12:29.2
92 SZOCS Emoke 70 0+2+1+4 7 57:36.3 +12:43.8
93 MURPHY Sarah 18 1+1+3+2 7 57:46.8 +12:54.3
94 SILTAKORPI Annukka 98 0+2+1+2 5 57:52.7 +13:00.2
95 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 54 0+2+4+1 7 57:55.8 +13:03.3
96 WALKER Adele 117 1+2+2+1 6 58:01.4 +13:08.9
97 DUERINGER Ramona 102 1+3+0+3 7 58:11.4 +13:18.9
98 BENDIKA Baiba 97 1+1+2+1 5 58:40.8 +13:48.3
99 TALIHARM Johanna 7 1+2+2+3 8 58:50.5 +13:58.0
100 DRCAR Lili 104 1+2+2+2 7 1:00:04.7 +15:12.2
101 MARKKANEN Sanna 16 1+2+2+4 9 1:00:09.3 +15:16.8
102 MOURAO Jaqueline 32 1+2+0+5 8 1:00:20.7 +15:28.2
103 KAZNACENKO Marija 6 2+2+3+2 9 1:00:51.7 +15:59.2
104 TOFALVI Orsolya 111 1+3+1+2 7 1:01:31.7 +16:39.2
105 TSAKIRI Panagiota 26 1+1+0+3 5 1:02:04.7 +17:12.2
106 GLANVILLE Lucy 63 2+3+1+1 7 1:02:08.8 +17:16.3
107 WANG Yue 113 1+3+4+3 11 1:02:18.0 +17:25.5
108 STOIANOVA Desislava 46 4+3+2+4 13 1:02:52.3 +17:59.8
109 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 27 1+1+1+2 5 1:03:16.5 +18:24.0
110 PARK Ji-Ae 79 2+2+2+2 8 1:05:35.9 +20:43.4
111 BANEL Karolina 105 1+3+2+3 9 1:06:31.4 +21:38.9
112 KIM Kyungnam 110 2+1+3+5 11 1:07:24.8 +22:32.3
113 ERDILER Nihan 5 1+1+1+4 7 1:09:16.8 +24:24.3
DNF KINNUNEN Nastassia 1 3+1+ + 0
DNF SLOOF Chardine 14 1+ + + 0
DNF KOCERGINA Natalija 90 3+2+ + 0
DNS PASKOVSKA Inga 11 0
DNS JONSSON Jenny 101 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya