World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2012/2013


   2013-02-16 World Championship, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 3 0+5 1:15:39.0 0.0
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+1 0+2
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+0 0+0
BOE Tarjei 0+1 0+0
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+0 0+1
2 France 1 0+7 1:16:51.8 +1:12.8
FOURCADE Simon 0+0 0+3
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 0+0 0+1
BOEUF Alexis 0+0 0+1
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+2
3 Germany 5 2+3 1:16:57.5 +1:18.5
SCHEMPP Simon 0+0 0+0
BIRNBACHER Andreas 0+0 0+0
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+0
LESSER Erik 0+0 2+3
4 Russia 2 2+7 1:17:03.1 +1:24.1
SHIPULIN Anton 0+0 0+1
USTYUGOV Evgeny 0+0 0+1
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0 2+3
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+1 0+1
5 Austria 4 0+5 1:17:17.9 +1:38.9
EDER Simon 0+0 0+0
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+0 0+2
SUMANN Christoph 0+0 0+1
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+2
6 Czech Republic 8 0+9 1:18:29.1 +2:50.1
SLESINGR Michal 0+0 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+2 0+2
Jaroslav 0+1 0+2
KRCMAR Michal 0+0 0+1
7 Italy 11 1+9 1:18:43.9 +3:04.9
DE LORENZI Christian 0+0 1+3
WINDISCH Dominik 0+2 0+0
MARTINELLI Christian 0+1 0+1
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+2
8 Canada 19 0+9 1:18:44.7 +3:05.7
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 0+1 0+1
GOW Scott 0+2 0+1
SMITH Nathan 0+1 0+0
PERRAS Scott 0+0 0+3
9 Bulgaria 15 0+5 1:18:50.6 +3:11.6
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+1 0+0
KENANOV Miroslav 0+0 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir 0+1 0+1
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0+1
10 Slovakia 9 0+9 1:19:06.8 +3:27.8
SIMOCKO Dusan 0+1 0+0
HURAJT Pavol 0+1 0+2
KAZAR Matej 0+2 0+1
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+1 0+1
11 Sweden 6 1+10 1:19:26.7 +3:47.7
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+2 1+3
FERRY Bjorn 0+1 0+1
ARWIDSON Tobias 0+2 0+0
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+1 0+0
12 USA 13 0+12 1:19:40.8 +4:01.8
BAILEY Lowell 0+0 0+3
BURKE Tim 0+2 0+2
CURRIER Russell 0+0 0+1
NORDGREN Leif 0+1 0+3
13 Slovenia 10 1+11 1:19:54.0 +4:15.0
DOKL Peter 0+3 0+1
Klemen 0+0 1+3
MARIC Janez 0+2 0+2
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+0
14 Belarus 14 1+8 1:20:39.5 +5:00.5
ABRAMENKO Evgeny 0+0 1+3
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+1
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+0 0+2
BABCHYN Aliaksandr 0+0 0+2
15 Estonia 17 0+9 1:21:01.8 +5:22.8
KOIV Kauri 0+1 0+2
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+1 0+1
LESSING Roland 0+0 0+0
STEPTSENKO Danil 0+3 0+1
16 China 25 2+10 Lapped
CHENG Haibin 0+0 0+1
LONG Ren 0+2 0+1
LI Zhonghai 0+0 0+3
LI Xuezhi 0+0 2+3
17 Switzerland 12 3+12 Lapped
JOLLER Ivan 0+1 0+1
WEGER Benjamin 0+0 0+1
BECKLI Claudio 0+2 0+3
DOLDER Mario 0+1 3+3
18 Romania 23 0+15 Lapped
FAUR Remus 0+3 0+1
GAVRILA Stefan 0+3 0+3
GERBACEA Roland 0+0 0+3
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+1 0+1
19 Kazakstan 16 0+4 Lapped
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 0+0 0+1
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+1 0+1
NAUMIK Sergey 0+0 0+1
KENESHEV Dias 0+0 0+0
20 Finland 21 1+9 Lapped
TOIVANEN Ahti 0+0 1+3
KAUPPINEN Jarkko 0+1 0+1
KALJUNEN Mika 0+3 0+0
SIMOLA Ville 0+1 0+0
21 Latvia 24 2+9 Lapped
PIKSONS Edgars 0+1 0+1
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+1 0+2
PUZULIS Rolands 0+1 0+0
MUIZNIEKS Oskars 2+3 0+0
22 United Kingdom 22 0+6 Lapped
JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+3 0+2
KANE Kevin 0+0 0+0
BEYER Pete 0+0 0+1
LAPONDER Marcel 0+0 0+0
23 South Korea 28 1+10 Lapped
JUN Je-Uk 0+2 0+1
LEE In-Bok 0+0 0+0
LEE Su-Young 0+1 0+1
KIM Yonggyu 0+2 1+3
24 Lithuania 26 3+15 Lapped
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 0+2
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 1+3
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 0+2 2+3
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 0+3 0+1
25 Japan 18 2+13 Lapped
NAGAI Junji 0+1 0+0
ISA Hidenori 0+1 0+3
WAKAMATSU Sho 0+0 0+3
MAEDA Ryo 0+2 2+3
26 Serbia 27 2+10 Lapped
RASTIC Damir 0+2 0+2
HRKALOVIC Emir 0+0 0+0
PETROVIC Milanko 1+3 1+3
HODZIC Edin 0+0 0+0
27 Poland 20 4+12 Lapped
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 3+3
KWAK Adam 0+2 0+2
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+0 0+1
SLONINA Lukasz 0+1 1+3
28 Spain 29 4+7 Lapped
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel 0+1 0+0
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor 0+0 0+0
MUSSO Manuel 1+3 3+3
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
DSQ Ukraine 7
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+2 0+0
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+0 0+0
PRYMA Artem 0+2 0+1
SEDNEV Serguei 0+0 1+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna