World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2012/2013


   2013-02-17 World Championship, Men 15 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Tarjei 19 0+0+0+0 0 36:15.83 0.0
2 SHIPULIN Anton 5 0+0+1+0 1 36:19.53 +3.7
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 1 0+1+0+0 1 36:23.29 +7.4
4 MORAVEC Ondrej 14 0+0+1+0 1 36:26.28 +10.4
5 LESSER Erik 21 1+0+0+0 1 36:28.62 +12.8
6 LANDERTINGER Dominik 12 0+0+1+0 1 36:32.51 +16.7
7 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 15 1+0+1+0 2 36:35.42 +19.6
8 FERRY Bjorn 16 0+0+0+0 0 36:38.38 +22.5
9 FOURCADE Simon 20 1+0+1+0 2 36:52.15 +36.3
10 FOURCADE Martin 2 0+1+0+1 2 36:52.69 +36.8
11 BIRNBACHER Andreas 10 1+0+0+1 2 36:53.00 +37.2
12 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 6 1+0+0+1 2 37:15.28 +59.4
13 BAILEY Lowell 26 0+0+0+2 2 37:25.20 +1:09.4
14 SCHEMPP Simon 30 1+1+1+0 3 37:25.94 +1:10.1
15 MALYSHKO Dmitry 7 1+0+1+1 3 37:30.24 +1:14.4
16 USTYUGOV Evgeny 8 1+1+0+1 3 37:35.06 +1:19.2
17 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 25 0+0+2+1 3 37:41.92 +1:26.1
18 EDER Simon 13 1+0+0+1 2 37:48.47 +1:32.6
19 FAK Jakov 4 0+2+0+2 4 38:02.82 +1:47.0
20 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 23 1+0+3+0 4 38:03.34 +1:47.5
21 HOFER Lukas 17 3+0+0+0 3 38:08.79 +1:52.9
22 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 22 0+0+1+2 3 38:17.57 +2:01.7
23 PEIFFER Arnd 24 0+2+0+0 2 38:24.70 +2:08.9
24 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 18 1+1+2+2 6 38:28.01 +2:12.2
25 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 9 1+1+1+2 5 38:28.11 +2:12.3
26 Klemen 29 0+0+2+2 4 38:44.13 +2:28.3
27 WEGER Benjamin 27 1+0+2+0 3 38:55.93 +2:40.1
28 BOEUF Alexis 11 0+0+2+0 2 39:23.48 +3:07.6
29 KAUKENAS Tomas 28 0+1+1+1 3 39:58.99 +3:43.1
30 BURKE Tim 3 2+3+0+0 5 41:15.50 +4:59.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya