World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Bansko - 2012/2013


   2013-02-20 European Championship, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CHEVALIER ANAIS 34 0+0+0+1 1 43:05.1 0.0
2 ANKUDINOVA Elena 3 0+2+0+0 2 44:00.8 +55.7
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 30 1+0+1+0 2 44:22.9 +1:17.8
4 PERMINOVA Viktoriya 21 1+1+0+0 2 45:04.2 +1:59.1
5 PARISSE Floriane 53 0+2+0+0 2 45:07.8 +2:02.7
6 BADANINA Elena 48 0+0+0+1 1 45:17.0 +2:11.9
7 DIMITROVA Niya 24 2+0+0+0 2 45:24.7 +2:19.6
8 LATUILLIERE Enora 17 0+3+0+0 3 45:24.9 +2:19.8
9 KRISTOFFERSEN Frida Strand 20 0+1+0+0 1 45:28.8 +2:23.7
10 FIALKOVA Paulina 16 2+2+0+0 4 45:36.2 +2:31.1
11 GASPARIN Aita 19 0+1+0+1 2 45:36.4 +2:31.3
12 RIEDER Christina 37 2+0+0+0 2 45:36.5 +2:31.4
13 JOST Patricia 2 0+1+0+0 1 45:45.7 +2:40.6
14 FIALKOVA Ivona 47 0+1+0+2 3 45:47.9 +2:42.8
15 VARVYNETS Iryna 46 1+0+0+1 2 46:05.2 +3:00.1
16 LODGE Emma 38 0+1+1+0 2 46:17.6 +3:12.5
17 VARCIN Coline 12 1+1+1+0 3 46:37.4 +3:32.3
18 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 26 0+1+1+1 3 46:59.9 +3:54.8
19 KUBEK Anna 44 0+0+0+2 2 47:05.3 +4:00.2
20 MURALEEVA Ekaterina 52 1+1+0+2 4 47:17.6 +4:12.5
21 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 8 0+2+1+0 3 47:35.5 +4:30.4
22 GYLENKO Alla 25 2+0+1+0 3 47:36.4 +4:31.3
23 BRUN-LIE Thekla 7 0+2+0+2 4 47:59.7 +4:54.6
24 KADEVA Daniela 54 0+2+0+0 2 48:51.3 +5:46.2
25 CERNA Kristyna 33 0+0+0+1 1 49:00.3 +5:55.2
26 POPOVA Stefani 43 0+3+0+3 6 49:09.7 +6:04.6
27 STOIANOVA Desislava 11 2+1+2+3 8 49:15.8 +6:10.7
28 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 42 0+1+2+0 3 49:55.0 +6:49.9
29 NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile 27 1+2+1+0 4 50:04.4 +6:59.3
30 SALMAN Diana Marian 9 1+1+0+1 3 50:26.3 +7:21.2
31 LASSAK Beata 28 1+1+1+2 5 50:34.6 +7:29.5
32 JISLOVA Jessica 41 0+1+1+3 5 50:40.5 +7:35.4
33 KAZNACENKO Marija 10 1+3+2+0 6 50:57.9 +7:52.8
34 SHYMANOVICH Aksana 49 1+1+1+2 5 51:13.8 +8:08.7
35 LUTSYKOVICH Aliona 4 2+2+2+0 6 51:21.4 +8:16.3
36 BRYHYNETS Yuliya 50 2+0+0+3 5 51:33.2 +8:28.1
37 CHELACHOVA Maryia 31 1+0+2+2 5 52:00.1 +8:55.0
38 BANEL Karolina 35 0+1+2+0 3 52:34.5 +9:29.4
39 TOFALVI Orsolya 45 1+0+3+1 5 53:01.5 +9:56.4
40 GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara 23 3+1+2+1 7 53:04.7 +9:59.6
41 MEEMA Marju 22 3+1+1+3 8 54:15.8 +11:10.7
42 LASICA Ana 5 0+2+0+3 5 54:53.1 +11:48.0
43 ERDILER Nihan 13 3+1+2+0 6 55:03.1 +11:58.0
44 NURMENRINTA Rita 14 0+1+1+3 5 55:51.9 +12:46.8
45 KIOURKENIDOU Christina 15 1+0+0+1 2 56:09.3 +13:04.2
46 HARTWEGER Fabienne 1 5+1+3+2 11 56:16.7 +13:11.6
47 OREN Rojbin 51 2+1+0+3 6 57:22.5 +14:17.4
48 GENC Kibar 39 1+1+2+1 5 57:26.0 +14:20.9
49 GUENES Buesra 29 3+2+2+3 10 59:28.4 +16:23.3
50 KOROMAN Mladena 18 0+3+1+3 7 1:01:49.3 +18:44.2
51 KUSMUK Sanja 6 3+5+0+4 12 1:01:52.5 +18:47.4
52 LUCIC Sara 32 1+2+2+1 6 1:02:54.0 +19:48.9
53 MUMOVIC Maja 40 2+4+3+4 13 1:07:54.7 +24:49.6
DNF SLOOF Chardine 36 0+0+1+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina