World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2006/2007


   2006-12-14 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GREIS Michael 14 0+1 1 25:03:00 0.0
2 TCHOUDOV Maxim 9 0+1 1 25:07:00 +3.5
3 FERRY Bjorn 3 0+0 0 25:09:00 +6.1
4 ROZHKOV Sergei 5 0+0 0 25:18:00 +14.3
5 BERGER Lars 96 1+1 2 25:21:00 +17.5
6 FISCHER Sven 102 0+1 1 25:22:00 +18.7
7 KRUGLOV Nikolay 1 0+0 0 25:27:00 +23.4
8 PINTER Friedrich 26 0+0 0 25:28:00 +24.9
9 HANEVOLD Halvard 95 0+1 1 25:34:00 +31.1
10 BIRNBACHER Andreas 6 0+1 1 25:38:00 +34.5
11 WOLF Alexander 16 2+0 2 25:38:00 +35.0
12 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 10 1+0 1 25:42:00 +38.4
13 SIKORA Tomasz 62 1+0 1 25:43:00 +39.5
14 ECKHOFF Stian 83 0+1 1 25:43:00 +40.0
15 Jaroslav 21 0+0 0 25:44:00 +40.4
16 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 54 1+0 1 25:44:00 +40.6
17 ROESCH Michael 4 1+1 2 25:48:00 +44.4
17 MORAVEC Ondrej 110 0+0 0 25:48:00 +44.4
19 SUMANN Christoph 51 1+1 2 25:50:00 +47.2
20 POIREE Raphael 87 0+1 1 25:54:00 +50.4
21 DOSTAL Roman 90 0+0 0 25:54:00 +51.1
22 EDER Simon 86 0+0 0 25:56:00 +53.1
23 DEFRASNE Vincent 65 1+1 2 25:59:00 +55.6
24 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 37 1+1 2 26:01:00 +57.3
25 VALIULLIN Rustam 82 1+0 1 26:03:00 +59.7
26 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 58 0+0 0 26:04:00 +1:00.3
27 VITEK Zdenek 7 0+2 2 26:06:00 +1:02.7
28 ANDRESEN Frode 103 1+2 3 26:08:00 +1:04.9
29 SLESINGR Michal 8 0+2 2 26:09:00 +1:05.4
30 MAKOVEEV Andrei 76 1+1 2 26:11:00 +1:07.6
31 GJEDREM Hans Martin 45 1+1 2 26:16:00 +1:12.8
32 JONSSON Magnus 78 0+2 2 26:23:00 +1:19.5
33 CANNARD Ferreol 18 0+1 1 26:26:00 +1:22.9
34 BERGMAN Carl Johan 15 2+1 3 26:28:00 +1:24.9
35 MARIC Janez 35 0+3 3 26:28:00 +1:25.1
36 TCHEREZOV Ivan 2 0+2 2 26:31:00 +1:27.7
37 MATIASKO Marek 42 0+0 0 26:32:00 +1:28.3
38 DE LORENZI Christian 29 1+1 2 26:32:00 +1:28.8
39 SYMAN Alexandr 111 0+0 0 26:38:00 +1:34.3
40 AIDAROV Alexei 107 1+1 2 26:40:00 +1:36.6
41 JOLLER Ivan 34 0+1 1 26:43:00 +1:39.6
42 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 53 1+0 1 26:45:00 +1:41.4
43 MESOTITSCH Daniel 108 1+1 2 26:45:00 +1:41.5
44 HABERT Lois 99 0+1 1 26:46:00 +1:42.3
45 GREBOT Lionel 89 1+0 1 26:48:00 +1:44.6
46 OS Alexander 104 2+0 2 26:49:00 +1:45.9
47 GROSS Ricco 12 0+2 2 26:49:00 +1:46.1
48 NOVIKOV Sergey 77 1+1 2 26:53:00 +1:50.0
49 PALLHUBER Wilfried 47 1+1 2 26:55:00 +1:51.5
50 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 97 3+0 3 26:57:00 +1:53.6
51 PIKSONS Edgars 39 1+1 2 26:58:00 +1:54.6
51 WINDISCH Markus 61 1+0 1 26:58:00 +1:54.6
53 EKHOLM David 41 1+1 2 27:00:00 +1:56.6
54 SIMMEN Matthias 13 2+1 3 27:02:00 +1:59.0
55 DERKACH Vyacheslav 60 1+1 2 27:03:00 +2:00.0
56 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 92 2+0 2 27:07:00 +2:03.3
57 ZHANG Qing 19 0+2 2 27:09:00 +2:06.2
58 EBERHARD Tobias 75 2+2 4 27:11:00 +2:08.0
59 HAKKINEN Jay 23 2+2 4 27:13:00 +2:10.2
60 CLEGG Robin 30 1+2 3 27:14:00 +2:10.4
60 ROBERT Julien 32 1+1 2 27:14:00 +2:10.4
62 WICK Robert 68 0+1 1 27:14:00 +2:10.6
63 BRVAR Gregor 112 1+1 2 27:16:00 +2:13.1
64 GREDLER Ludwig 43 2+2 4 27:18:00 +2:15.2
65 BORJESSON Jakob 94 0+1 1 27:19:00 +2:15.3
66 LIBIETIS Kristaps 85 1+0 1 27:24:00 +2:20.4
67 FOURCADE Simon 63 1+3 4 27:25:00 +2:21.3
68 COLA Mattia 114 1+0 1 27:30:00 +2:26.7
69 CHERNYCHEV Vitaly 113 1+0 1 27:30:00 +2:27.2
70 LEONI David 88 1+2 3 27:35:00 +2:31.7
71 ROZENBERGS Gints 100 0+0 0 27:37:00 +2:33.4
72 KAZAR Matej 71 1+0 1 27:38:00 +2:34.4
73 KODELA Danilo 80 2+1 3 27:39:00 +2:35.6
74 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 105 1+1 2 27:39:00 +2:35.8
75 ZHANG Chengye 44 2+2 4 27:42:00 +2:38.9
76 KLETCHEROV Michail 67 2+0 2 27:44:00 +2:41.2
77 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 70 1+2 3 27:53:00 +2:49.6
78 ZHULEV Evgeny 55 0+2 2 28:00:00 +2:56.3
79 SIMOCKO Dusan 98 0+3 3 28:03:00 +2:59.3
80 VIKS Priit 48 2+0 2 28:05:00 +3:01.8
81 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 38 0+2 2 28:06:00 +3:02.4
82 HALLENBARTER Simon 106 2+2 4 28:06:00 +3:02.7
83 VASILEV Kiril 22 0+0 0 28:09:00 +3:05.7
84 JACKSON Lee-Steve 40 1+1 2 28:11:00 +3:07.9
85 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 46 2+0 2 28:14:00 +3:10.8
86 HOLUBEC Tomas 50 1+4 5 28:16:00 +3:13.1
87 KASAHARA Tatsumi 81 2+2 4 28:35:00 +3:31.6
88 MATIASKO Miroslav 27 1+2 3 28:37:00 +3:33.5
89 FAK Jakov 28 1+1 2 28:38:00 +3:34.9
90 ISA Hidenori 57 2+2 4 28:41:00 +3:37.4
91 SUCIU Claudiu 31 0+2 2 28:41:00 +3:37.8
92 BERZINS Janis 25 3+2 5 28:47:00 +3:43.6
93 OLSEN Brian 72 1+2 3 28:47:00 +3:43.7
94 COOL Herbert 49 1+0 1 28:47:00 +3:44.1
95 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 17 0+0 0 28:48:00 +3:45.2
96 SLETTEMARK Oystein 36 1+4 5 29:01:00 +3:57.3
97 LEE In-Bok 20 1+3 4 29:17:00 +4:13.7
98 TIAN Ye 73 1+3 4 29:29:00 +4:25.7
99 TAGSCHERER Imre 52 2+2 4 29:29:00 +4:25.9
100 BODZIANA Grzegorz 101 1+2 3 29:31:00 +4:27.4
101 SAITO Shinya 109 3+3 6 29:38:00 +4:34.4
102 PARK Yoon-Bae 91 1+1 2 29:40:00 +4:36.5
103 TRIFONOV Alexandr 79 1+2 3 29:44:00 +4:40.6
104 KOIV Kauri 74 2+3 5 30:07:00 +5:04.0
105 LANGER Thorsten 66 1+1 2 30:34:00 +5:31.0
106 CSEKE Csaba 69 3+1 4 30:35:00 +5:32.2
107 MAASIK Martin 93 1+1 2 30:46:00 +5:43.2
108 SAMARDZIJA Bojan 24 4+0 4 31:04:00 +6:00.5
109 RAYMOND Mark 33 0+2 2 31:09:00 +6:05.5
110 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 59 2+4 6 31:46:00 +6:43.1
111 LANGER Pascal 56 4+2 6 32:03:00 +7:00.2
112 BROOKS Joe 115 1+3 4 32:06:00 +7:03.0
113 KANE Kevin 84 0+4 4 32:30:00 +7:26.3
114 COSIC Miro 64 2+2 4 32:46:00 +7:43.2
DNS YAROSHENKO Dmitry 11 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya