World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2012/2013


   2013-03-02 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BERGER Tora 1 0+1+2+1 4 32:12.22 0.0
2 DORIN HABERT Marie 4 0+0+1+1 2 32:43.45 +31.2
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 3 1+0+2+1 4 32:57.36 +45.1
4 GUZIK Krystyna 16 0+1+0+1 2 33:44.53 +1:32.3
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya 2 1+2+2+4 9 34:26.72 +2:14.5
6 ECKHOFF Tiril 15 1+1+2+0 4 34:51.35 +2:39.1
7 GREGORIN Teja 9 2+1+0+3 6 35:31.32 +3:19.1
8 SEMERENKO Valj 28 1+0+1+2 4 35:33.85 +3:21.6
9 HENKEL Andrea 6 1+3+1+2 7 35:35.13 +3:22.9
10 DAHLMEIER Laura 7 2+1+1+2 6 35:44.98 +3:32.7
11 PONZA Michela 22 0+0+0+2 2 35:52.44 +3:40.2
12 SEMERENKO Vita 8 1+3+0+3 7 36:01.62 +3:49.4
13 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 35 1+1+0+1 3 36:25.19 +4:12.9
14 BESCOND Anais 40 1+1+1+3 6 36:42.69 +4:30.4
15 HILDEBRAND Franziska 27 0+1+2+1 4 36:50.58 +4:38.3
16 GWIZDON Magdalena 13 1+2+3+3 9 36:53.69 +4:41.4
17 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 21 2+2+2+3 9 36:57.38 +4:45.1
18 SKARDINO Nadezhda 26 0+1+2+2 5 37:02.01 +4:49.8
19 YORDANOVA Emilia 34 1+2+0+0 3 37:16.67 +5:04.4
20 GASPARIN Elisa 48 1+1+0+0 2 37:22.88 +5:10.6
21 STARYKH Irina 37 0+0+2+3 5 37:24.21 +5:12.0
22 TOFALVI Eva 19 0+1+3+2 6 37:25.40 +5:13.2
23 PANFILOVA Mariya 17 1+3+2+3 9 37:35.63 +5:23.4
24 OBERHOFER Karin 12 2+1+3+3 9 37:35.80 +5:23.6
25 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 29 2+0+2+4 8 37:43.21 +5:31.0
26 BURDYGA Natalya 10 1+1+2+4 8 37:53.75 +5:41.5
27 MALI Andreja 23 2+1+1+3 7 37:56.95 +5:44.7
28 KOCHER Zina 42 0+2+1+3 6 38:08.41 +5:56.2
29 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 32 2+2+1+2 7 38:20.05 +6:07.8
30 BOILLEY Sophie 39 2+2+2+2 8 38:40.73 +6:28.5
31 HORCHLER Nadine 31 0+1+2+4 7 38:45.27 +6:33.0
32 GASPARIN Selina 18 3+2+1+5 11 38:54.32 +6:42.1
33 KALINCHIK Liudmila 33 2+1+2+3 8 39:06.33 +6:54.1
34 NAZAROVA Valentina 57 2+3+3+1 9 39:08.18 +6:55.9
35 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 14 4+3+1+2 10 39:12.82 +7:00.6
36 BOLLIET Marine 58 2+2+2+1 7 39:12.87 +7:00.6
37 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 47 2+1+1+0 4 39:16.83 +7:04.6
38 COOK Annalies 46 3+2+2+2 9 39:32.13 +7:19.9
39 BOBAK Paulina 55 2+0+2+1 5 39:37.36 +7:25.1
40 ALIKINA Aleksandra 41 2+1+2+2 7 39:54.12 +7:41.9
41 MOERKVE Jori 50 0+3+2+2 7 40:02.89 +7:50.6
42 TANDY Megan 51 2+2+0+3 7 40:04.25 +7:52.0
43 GONTIER Nicole 44 1+4+3+3 11 40:12.37 +8:00.1
44 EDER Mari 56 3+0+3+3 9 40:26.51 +8:14.3
45 TALIHARM Johanna 52 1+1+2+2 6 40:38.10 +8:25.9
46 SOULIE Laure 59 1+2+3+3 9 40:44.37 +8:32.1
47 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 54 1+1+3+3 8 40:47.73 +8:35.5
48 INNERHOFER Katharina 45 2+1+3+3 9 40:59.61 +8:47.4
49 JUSKANE Zanna 43 3+0+5+2 10 42:37.72 +10:25.5
DNF BILOSYUK Olena 5 0
DNF NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 11 4+ + + 0
DNF PISAREVA Nadzeya 20 3+4+ + 0
DNF TOMESOVA Barbora 25 4+3+ + 0
DNS NEUREUTHER Miriam 24 0
DNS SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 30 0
DNS FLATLAND Ann Kristin 36 0
DNS GEREKOVA Jana 38 0
DNS RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 49 0
DNS VITKOVA Veronika 53 0
DNS WIERER Dorothea 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna