World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Sochi - 2012/2013


   2013-03-07 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 81 0+0+0+2 2 45:45.2 0.0
2 ZAITSEVA Olga 68 0+0+0+0 0 46:19.8 +34.6
3 BERGER Tora 15 0+1+0+0 1 46:32.0 +46.8
4 HENKEL Andrea 45 0+1+0+0 1 47:05.3 +1:20.1
5 GWIZDON Magdalena 60 2+0+0+0 2 47:28.7 +1:43.5
6 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 39 0+0+0+2 2 47:43.8 +1:58.6
7 DUNKLEE Susan 8 0+0+0+1 1 47:47.2 +2:02.0
8 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 6 0+1+0+1 2 48:12.1 +2:26.9
9 KUZMINA Anastasia 23 1+2+0+0 3 48:12.3 +2:27.1
10 GREGORIN Teja 11 0+2+0+1 3 48:50.4 +3:05.2
11 DORIN HABERT Marie 19 0+1+0+1 2 49:06.3 +3:21.1
12 SEMERENKO Valj 25 0+1+1+0 2 49:09.8 +3:24.6
13 PANFILOVA Mariya 69 2+1+0+0 3 49:14.5 +3:29.3
14 COOK Annalies 30 0+0+0+3 3 49:23.3 +3:38.1
15 GASPARIN Selina 26 1+2+0+1 4 49:26.2 +3:41.0
16 BOILLEY Sophie 37 0+0+0+0 0 49:32.3 +3:47.1
17 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 17 0+0+1+0 1 49:36.4 +3:51.2
18 PONZA Michela 96 0+0+0+1 1 49:44.0 +3:58.8
19 SCHWABL Iris 28 0+0+1+0 1 49:50.5 +4:05.3
20 WIERER Dorothea 46 0+1+0+0 1 49:53.3 +4:08.1
21 MALI Andreja 40 0+0+0+1 1 50:02.7 +4:17.5
22 HORCHLER Nadine 24 0+0+0+0 0 50:05.6 +4:20.4
23 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 86 1+0+2+0 3 50:06.2 +4:21.0
24 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 1 2+0+0+0 2 50:09.5 +4:24.3
25 FENNE Hilde 27 2+0+1+0 3 50:10.4 +4:25.2
26 BILOSYUK Olena 13 0+1+0+1 2 50:11.7 +4:26.5
27 DZHIMA Yuliia 41 0+0+0+2 2 50:33.3 +4:48.1
28 BESCOND Anais 21 1+1+1+1 4 50:35.6 +4:50.4
29 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 22 1+2+1+0 4 50:39.7 +4:54.5
30 HILDEBRAND Franziska 34 0+0+1+0 1 50:43.9 +4:58.7
31 SEMERENKO Vita 4 0+2+0+1 3 50:45.4 +5:00.2
32 TOFALVI Eva 36 0+0+1+1 2 50:51.6 +5:06.4
33 SKARDINO Nadezhda 32 2+0+0+0 2 50:51.7 +5:06.5
34 SCHREMPF Romana 7 0+2+1+1 4 51:01.9 +5:16.7
35 NEUREUTHER Miriam 43 0+2+2+2 6 51:18.5 +5:33.3
36 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 79 3+0+0+1 4 51:22.6 +5:37.4
37 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 9 2+0+0+1 3 51:24.8 +5:39.6
38 KALINCHIK Liudmila 3 0+1+0+2 3 51:27.0 +5:41.8
39 OBERHOFER Karin 90 1+2+0+1 4 51:41.7 +5:56.5
40 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 53 0+0+1+1 2 51:41.8 +5:56.6
41 PISAREVA Nadzeya 80 0+2+0+1 3 51:44.1 +5:58.9
42 STUDEBAKER Sara 73 0+0+1+1 2 51:44.6 +5:59.4
43 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 91 0+0+0+0 0 51:47.6 +6:02.4
44 YORDANOVA Emilia 18 0+0+1+0 1 51:51.2 +6:06.0
45 HINZ Vanessa 78 0+1+0+0 1 52:26.0 +6:40.8
46 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 5 0+1+1+1 3 52:26.4 +6:41.2
47 LANDHEIM Bente 95 1+0+1+1 3 52:27.4 +6:42.2
48 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 98 1+1+0+0 2 52:27.6 +6:42.4
49 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 31 0+1+0+2 3 52:45.0 +6:59.8
50 ECKHOFF Tiril 10 0+2+1+3 6 52:53.2 +7:08.0
51 GEREKOVA Jana 42 1+1+2+1 5 53:16.2 +7:31.0
52 MATTSSON Elin 14 1+2+1+0 4 53:19.1 +7:33.9
53 NAKAJIMA Yuki 52 0+1+1+0 2 53:22.3 +7:37.1
54 VILUKHINA Olga 33 1+1+2+0 4 53:40.6 +7:55.4
55 GASPARIN Elisa 12 1+0+2+1 4 53:42.4 +7:57.2
56 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 44 1+1+1+2 5 53:43.7 +7:58.5
57 IMRIE Megan 54 0+2+1+1 4 53:49.8 +8:04.6
58 KINNUNEN Nastassia 35 2+1+2+2 7 53:52.7 +8:07.5
59 SOULIE Laure 74 1+1+1+2 5 54:11.5 +8:26.3
60 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 16 3+2+0+0 5 54:15.7 +8:30.5
61 GONTIER Nicole 58 1+2+2+2 7 54:21.6 +8:36.4
62 KOCERGINA Natalija 59 1+2+2+1 6 54:22.0 +8:36.8
63 LESHCHENKO Iryna 87 0+0+1+1 2 54:24.7 +8:39.5
64 ANDERSSON Ingela 66 1+0+0+1 2 54:25.3 +8:40.1
65 YURLOVA Daria 67 0+3+0+2 5 55:24.9 +9:39.7
66 SLOOF Chardine 72 0+0+1+0 1 55:27.6 +9:42.4
67 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 49 1+1+3+2 7 55:27.9 +9:42.7
68 POLIAKOVA Terezia 85 1+3+0+1 5 55:40.9 +9:55.7
69 LANDOVA Jitka 84 3+2+0+1 6 55:42.3 +9:57.1
70 VITKOVA Veronika 47 2+1+2+0 5 55:55.7 +10:10.5
71 SZOCS Emoke 76 2+2+3+0 7 56:24.5 +10:39.3
72 DIMITROVA Niya 61 1+1+1+2 5 56:33.0 +10:47.8
73 KOCHER Zina 48 1+3+2+2 8 56:59.9 +11:14.7
74 MARKKANEN Sanna 50 2+1+0+1 4 57:20.0 +11:34.8
75 POPOVA Stefani 82 0+2+1+1 4 57:25.5 +11:40.3
76 TALIHARM Johanna 89 1+0+4+1 6 57:36.4 +11:51.2
77 MURPHY Sarah 51 1+2+1+2 6 58:00.3 +12:15.1
78 STOIANOVA Desislava 62 1+3+3+0 7 58:08.4 +12:23.2
79 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 20 1+1+1+1 4 58:14.9 +12:29.7
80 JUSKANE Zanna 57 0+1+4+1 6 58:17.1 +12:31.9
81 FORIKA Reka 65 1+0+3+1 5 58:19.9 +12:34.7
82 RAIKOVA Alina 64 0+2+1+1 4 58:24.1 +12:38.9
83 MOURAO Jaqueline 70 1+2+1+0 4 58:37.2 +12:52.0
84 GAIM Grete 75 1+2+1+3 7 59:25.7 +13:40.5
85 PISCORAN Luminita 92 2+2+4+1 9 59:53.9 +14:08.7
86 GOSHONO Arisa 97 1+1+2+1 5 1:00:52.1 +15:06.9
87 GROENDAHL Outi 93 3+1+3+5 12 1:04:28.8 +18:43.6
DNF CRAWFORD Rosanna 2 1+0+ + 0
DNF EDER Mari 38 1+2+1+ 0
DNF BOLLIET Marine 55 1+1+ + 0
DNF CHRAPANOVA Martina 56 1+ + + 0
DNF LIGHTFOOT Amanda 63 0
DNS GUZIK Krystyna 29 0
DNS TOMESOVA Barbora 71 0
DNS GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 77 0
DNS TANDY Megan 83 0
DNS STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 88 0
DNS DAHLMEIER Laura 94 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna