World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Sochi - 2012/2013


   2013-03-09 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 50 0+0 0 25:17.3 0.0
2 USTYUGOV Evgeny 23 0+1 1 25:59.6 +42.3
3 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 4 0+0 0 26:08.3 +51.0
4 LANDERTINGER Dominik 6 0+0 0 26:14.2 +56.9
5 WINDISCH Dominik 34 0+0 0 26:17.2 +59.9
6 LESSER Erik 39 0+0 0 26:17.7 +1:00.4
7 MORAVEC Ondrej 49 0+1 1 26:18.5 +1:01.2
8 BOE Tarjei 30 0+1 1 26:22.8 +1:05.5
9 SLEPOV Alexey 75 0+1 1 26:27.6 +1:10.3
10 FOURCADE Simon 103 1+0 1 26:27.7 +1:10.4
11 Klemen 35 1+0 1 26:29.0 +1:11.7
12 LOGINOV Alexandr 44 1+0 1 26:33.0 +1:15.7
13 SLESINGR Michal 46 1+0 1 26:37.0 +1:19.7
14 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 29 0+1 1 26:37.4 +1:20.1
15 FAK Jakov 38 1+1 2 26:37.6 +1:20.3
16 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 37 1+0 1 26:40.4 +1:23.1
17 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 12 0+0 0 26:42.4 +1:25.1
18 MALYSHKO Dmitry 41 2+0 2 26:42.6 +1:25.3
18 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 48 0+0 0 26:42.6 +1:25.3
20 BOE Johannes Thingnes 55 0+0 0 26:47.5 +1:30.2
21 ILIEV Vladimir 32 0+1 1 26:50.4 +1:33.1
22 FERRY Bjorn 31 0+2 2 26:52.6 +1:35.3
23 BIRNBACHER Andreas 26 0+1 1 26:54.3 +1:37.0
24 EBERHARD Tobias 100 0+1 1 26:55.0 +1:37.7
25 EDER Simon 13 0+1 1 26:55.5 +1:38.2
26 BOEUF Alexis 60 0+1 1 26:56.3 +1:39.0
27 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 24 1+1 2 26:59.6 +1:42.3
28 BURKE Tim 28 1+1 2 27:03.1 +1:45.8
29 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 19 2+0 2 27:03.6 +1:46.3
30 BAILEY Lowell 40 0+1 1 27:07.4 +1:50.1
31 SHIPULIN Anton 15 0+0 0 27:07.8 +1:50.5
32 DESTHIEUX Simon 3 0+1 1 27:13.9 +1:56.6
33 DE LORENZI Christian 9 1+0 1 27:14.1 +1:56.8
34 DOLL Benedikt 69 1+1 2 27:15.9 +1:58.6
35 ANEV Krasimir 21 1+0 1 27:21.6 +2:04.3
35 PETROVIC Milanko 74 1+0 1 27:21.6 +2:04.3
37 MESOTITSCH Daniel 36 0+1 1 27:22.2 +2:04.9
38 Jaroslav 80 1+1 2 27:25.3 +2:08.0
39 JANOV Vit 101 1+1 2 27:29.0 +2:11.7
40 NORDGREN Leif 78 1+0 1 27:29.3 +2:12.0
41 SUMANN Christoph 54 0+1 1 27:32.8 +2:15.5
42 HOFER Lukas 70 0+2 2 27:37.4 +2:20.1
43 BERGMAN Carl Johan 18 0+0 0 27:45.6 +2:28.3
44 WEGER Benjamin 43 1+1 2 27:46.5 +2:29.2
44 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 82 0+2 2 27:46.5 +2:29.2
46 PEIFFER Arnd 42 0+2 2 27:48.1 +2:30.8
47 SAVITSKIY Yan 25 1+1 2 27:49.5 +2:32.2
47 DUTTO Pietro 88 0+1 1 27:49.5 +2:32.2
49 GOW Scott 53 0+0 0 27:52.4 +2:35.1
50 KLYACHIN Sergey 93 0+2 2 27:54.1 +2:36.8
51 STEPHAN Christoph 86 1+0 1 27:54.4 +2:37.1
52 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 27 0+0 0 28:00.5 +2:43.2
53 KAZAR Matej 45 1+1 2 28:02.6 +2:45.3
54 DOLDER Mario 96 1+0 1 28:04.3 +2:47.0
55 PINTER Friedrich 17 0+3 3 28:04.6 +2:47.3
56 VITEK Zdenek 16 0+1 1 28:08.4 +2:51.1
57 KOIV Kauri 61 0+1 1 28:11.1 +2:53.8
58 EBERHARD Julian 51 1+3 4 28:12.7 +2:55.4
59 ARMGREN Ted 97 1+0 1 28:15.8 +2:58.5
60 GRAF Florian 72 1+1 2 28:23.4 +3:06.1
61 KENANOV Miroslav 91 0+0 0 28:26.3 +3:09.0
62 TOBRELUTS Indrek 20 0+3 3 28:33.1 +3:15.8
63 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 33 0+1 1 28:33.2 +3:15.9
64 SEMENOV Serhiy 1 0+1 1 28:34.6 +3:17.3
65 NAGAI Junji 67 0+0 0 28:39.0 +3:21.7
66 CHEPELIN Vladimir 77 0+0 0 28:40.4 +3:23.1
67 MARIC Janez 64 1+2 3 28:44.6 +3:27.3
68 BECKLI Claudio 8 0+2 2 28:46.5 +3:29.2
69 SIMOCKO Dusan 94 0+2 2 28:49.1 +3:31.8
70 JOLLER Ivan 68 2+1 3 28:50.1 +3:32.8
71 ERIKSSON Christoffer 7 1+2 3 28:52.9 +3:35.6
72 RASTIC Damir 98 1+2 3 28:56.3 +3:39.0
73 PRYMA Artem 52 2+1 3 28:59.0 +3:41.7
74 ALMOUKOV Alexei 99 1+1 2 29:01.4 +3:44.1
75 GAVRILA Stefan 59 1+3 4 29:10.2 +3:52.9
76 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 22 1+1 2 29:13.9 +3:56.6
77 TOIVANEN Ahti 73 0+2 2 29:14.2 +3:56.9
78 JACKSON Lee-Steve 76 0+0 0 29:14.3 +3:57.0
79 ARWIDSON Tobias 79 2+1 3 29:14.5 +3:57.2
80 DOKL Peter 2 0+3 3 29:19.2 +4:01.9
81 KLETCHEROV Michail 65 1+2 3 29:22.0 +4:04.7
82 LIADOV Yuryi 89 1+1 2 29:28.7 +4:11.4
83 ISA Hidenori 85 1+1 2 29:28.9 +4:11.6
84 NOVIKOV Sergey 14 0+1 1 29:30.7 +4:13.4
85 BILANENKO Olexander 92 1+1 2 29:32.2 +4:14.9
86 MATIASKO Miroslav 5 1+1 2 29:33.5 +4:16.2
87 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 47 1+0 1 29:34.9 +4:17.6
88 KAUKENAS Tomas 90 0+2 2 29:37.3 +4:20.0
89 PERRAS Scott 10 1+4 5 29:39.1 +4:21.8
90 CURRIER Russell 102 4+1 5 29:40.0 +4:22.7
91 HURAJT Pavol 62 2+2 4 29:49.0 +4:31.7
92 KALJUNEN Mika 87 0+0 0 29:56.9 +4:39.6
92 KANE Kevin 95 0+1 1 29:56.9 +4:39.6
94 LESSING Roland 104 4+1 5 30:01.1 +4:43.8
95 KENESHEV Dias 56 0+2 2 30:30.8 +5:13.5
96 KOLESNIKOVS Arturs 84 2+2 4 30:37.8 +5:20.5
97 BUTKOVIC Dino 57 2+0 2 31:00.6 +5:43.3
98 GOMBOS Karoly 83 1+2 3 31:29.9 +6:12.6
99 MEIRANS Krisjanis 71 1+3 4 32:52.8 +7:35.5
100 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 58 1+5 6 34:35.1 +9:17.8
DSQ SEDNEV Serguei 66 0+2 2 29:36.1
DNF TSVETKOV Maxim 81 0
DNS BÖHM Daniel 11 0
DNS SLOOF Joel 63 0
DNS BIRKELAND Lars Helge 105 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya