World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Sochi - 2012/2013


   2013-03-09 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GWIZDON Magdalena 61 0+0 0 25:28.7 0.0
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 38 1+0 1 25:38.9 +10.2
3 BERGER Tora 31 0+1 1 25:42.4 +13.7
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 29 0+0 0 25:46.7 +18.0
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya 41 0+1 1 25:46.9 +18.2
6 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 33 0+0 0 26:00.3 +31.6
7 DAHLMEIER Laura 74 0+0 0 26:03.3 +34.6
8 GREGORIN Teja 36 0+1 1 26:13.5 +44.8
9 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 45 1+2 3 26:17.8 +49.1
10 ZAITSEVA Olga 24 0+0 0 26:21.9 +53.2
11 ECKHOFF Tiril 28 0+1 1 26:22.3 +53.6
12 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 6 0+1 1 26:22.8 +54.1
13 NEUREUTHER Miriam 43 1+2 3 26:36.0 +1:07.3
14 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 82 0+0 0 26:39.7 +1:11.0
15 VILUKHINA Olga 30 1+0 1 26:46.2 +1:17.5
16 SEMERENKO Vita 60 1+0 1 26:56.4 +1:27.7
17 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 25 0+3 3 26:59.5 +1:30.8
18 COOK Annalies 70 1+0 1 26:59.6 +1:30.9
19 DZHIMA Yuliia 35 1+0 1 27:03.6 +1:34.9
20 BOLLIET Marine 91 0+1 1 27:04.6 +1:35.9
21 SEMERENKO Valj 50 0+1 1 27:04.9 +1:36.2
22 OBERHOFER Karin 68 0+2 2 27:13.8 +1:45.1
23 YORDANOVA Emilia 22 0+0 0 27:15.1 +1:46.4
24 TOFALVI Eva 14 0+0 0 27:15.5 +1:46.8
25 DUNKLEE Susan 20 1+1 2 27:20.2 +1:51.5
25 PANFILOVA Mariya 89 2+1 3 27:20.2 +1:51.5
27 GEREKOVA Jana 21 0+1 1 27:20.7 +1:52.0
28 BESCOND Anais 40 1+2 3 27:21.4 +1:52.7
29 VITKOVA Veronika 46 0+1 1 27:22.1 +1:53.4
30 SCHWABL Iris 27 0+0 0 27:31.1 +2:02.4
31 GONTIER Nicole 11 0+2 2 27:36.8 +2:08.1
32 KINNUNEN Nastassia 64 0+2 2 27:45.1 +2:16.4
33 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 57 0+1 1 27:49.6 +2:20.9
34 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 52 0+2 2 27:50.2 +2:21.5
35 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 81 0+1 1 27:52.6 +2:23.9
36 SOULIE Laure 72 0+1 1 27:52.7 +2:24.0
37 LANDOVA Jitka 97 1+1 2 27:57.1 +2:28.4
38 PONZA Michela 73 2+0 2 27:57.3 +2:28.6
39 GUZIK Krystyna 42 0+1 1 27:58.8 +2:30.1
40 MALI Andreja 51 0+0 0 28:00.7 +2:32.0
41 EDER Mari 23 1+0 1 28:01.1 +2:32.4
41 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 26 1+1 2 28:01.1 +2:32.4
43 HINZ Vanessa 87 0+2 2 28:01.9 +2:33.2
44 MATTSSON Elin 5 2+0 2 28:06.0 +2:37.3
45 GASPARIN Selina 63 0+2 2 28:07.1 +2:38.4
46 FENNE Hilde 7 1+2 3 28:09.6 +2:40.9
47 SZOCS Emoke 62 1+1 2 28:14.2 +2:45.5
48 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 12 0+2 2 28:15.1 +2:46.4
49 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 88 2+2 4 28:17.3 +2:48.6
50 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 13 1+0 1 28:18.0 +2:49.3
51 STUDEBAKER Sara 93 2+0 2 28:18.3 +2:49.6
52 HENKEL Andrea 15 2+2 4 28:20.0 +2:51.3
53 KALINCHIK Liudmila 19 1+1 2 28:20.3 +2:51.6
54 HORCHLER Nadine 2 1+0 1 28:21.6 +2:52.9
55 LANDHEIM Bente 90 1+0 1 28:25.2 +2:56.5
56 GASPARIN Elisa 34 0+0 0 28:28.1 +2:59.4
57 MARKKANEN Sanna 66 0+0 0 28:30.1 +3:01.4
58 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 78 1+0 1 28:36.5 +3:07.8
59 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 58 0+2 2 28:36.7 +3:08.0
60 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 18 0+2 2 28:37.0 +3:08.3
61 WIERER Dorothea 37 1+1 2 28:37.4 +3:08.7
62 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 71 0+0 0 28:37.9 +3:09.2
63 KOCERGINA Natalija 80 1+2 3 28:47.4 +3:18.7
64 POLIAKOVA Terezia 54 0+2 2 28:57.1 +3:28.4
65 KOCHER Zina 32 1+2 3 29:01.0 +3:32.3
66 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 8 2+2 4 29:01.8 +3:33.1
67 SCHREMPF Romana 10 2+2 4 29:02.8 +3:34.1
68 SLOOF Chardine 100 0+0 0 29:09.2 +3:40.5
69 IMRIE Megan 75 1+1 2 29:10.6 +3:41.9
70 YURLOVA Daria 85 1+1 2 29:11.3 +3:42.6
71 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 56 0+1 1 29:17.9 +3:49.2
72 JUSKANE Zanna 95 1+1 2 29:23.9 +3:55.2
73 GAIM Grete 48 1+0 1 29:25.1 +3:56.4
74 PISCORAN Luminita 92 2+2 4 29:26.8 +3:58.1
75 RAIKOVA Alina 83 0+0 0 29:27.6 +3:58.9
76 CRAWFORD Rosanna 1 1+0 1 29:30.8 +4:02.1
77 FORIKA Reka 59 0+2 2 29:30.9 +4:02.2
78 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 67 1+1 2 29:33.9 +4:05.2
79 BONDAR Yana 3 2+1 3 29:48.8 +4:20.1
80 BOILLEY Sophie 44 1+2 3 29:50.7 +4:22.0
81 TALIHARM Johanna 76 2+1 3 30:05.0 +4:36.3
82 CHRAPANOVA Martina 98 0+2 2 30:09.1 +4:40.4
83 NAKAJIMA Yuki 65 2+1 3 30:24.4 +4:55.7
84 GOSHONO Arisa 86 1+0 1 30:27.8 +4:59.1
85 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 39 3+1 4 30:28.2 +4:59.5
86 DIMITROVA Niya 69 1+2 3 30:33.7 +5:05.0
87 MURPHY Sarah 49 1+2 3 30:52.4 +5:23.7
88 MOURAO Jaqueline 79 1+2 3 31:07.6 +5:38.9
89 POPOVA Stefani 94 2+3 5 31:26.7 +5:58.0
90 STOIANOVA Desislava 77 1+4 5 31:50.6 +6:21.9
91 GROENDAHL Outi 99 4+2 6 32:29.4 +7:00.7
DNF SKARDINO Nadezhda 17 2+ 0
DNF BILOSYUK Olena 53 1+2 3
DNF TANDY Megan 84 1+1 2
DNF LESHCHENKO Iryna 96 5+ 0
DNS PISAREVA Nadzeya 4 0
DNS TOMESOVA Barbora 9 0
DNS TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 16 0
DNS HILDEBRAND Franziska 47 0
DNS LIGHTFOOT Amanda 55 0
DNS ANDERSSON Ingela 101 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya