World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Khanty-Mansiysk - 2012/2013


   2013-03-15 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 23 0+0 0 24:22.6 0.0
2 HOFER Lukas 18 0+0 0 25:02.2 +39.6
3 BIRNBACHER Andreas 8 0+0 0 25:06.4 +43.8
4 SUMANN Christoph 80 0+0 0 25:15.9 +53.3
5 LANDERTINGER Dominik 5 1+0 1 25:16.4 +53.8
6 EDER Simon 13 0+1 1 25:19.9 +57.3
7 GRAF Florian 17 1+0 1 25:20.9 +58.3
8 SLESINGR Michal 19 1+0 1 25:22.5 +59.9
9 BURKE Tim 32 1+0 1 25:26.3 +1:03.7
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 49 0+0 0 25:27.3 +1:04.7
11 BAILEY Lowell 2 0+0 0 25:28.3 +1:05.7
12 MESOTITSCH Daniel 48 0+0 0 25:38.9 +1:16.3
13 PEIFFER Arnd 34 1+1 2 25:40.0 +1:17.4
14 WEGER Benjamin 29 0+0 0 25:42.3 +1:19.7
15 SLEPOV Alexey 75 0+1 1 25:43.0 +1:20.4
16 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 20 0+0 0 25:44.2 +1:21.6
17 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 25 1+0 1 25:48.2 +1:25.6
18 PRYMA Artem 40 0+1 1 25:48.3 +1:25.7
19 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 12 1+1 2 25:51.4 +1:28.8
20 USTYUGOV Evgeny 22 1+0 1 25:51.8 +1:29.2
21 MORAVEC Ondrej 4 0+1 1 25:51.9 +1:29.3
22 FOURCADE Simon 78 1+0 1 25:54.8 +1:32.2
23 MAKOVEEV Andrei 63 0+0 0 25:55.0 +1:32.4
24 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 24 0+1 1 25:55.9 +1:33.3
25 SAVITSKIY Yan 26 0+1 1 25:57.6 +1:35.0
26 BÖHM Daniel 91 0+0 0 25:57.7 +1:35.1
27 BERGMAN Carl Johan 46 1+0 1 25:58.6 +1:36.0
28 SHIPULIN Anton 9 0+0 0 25:59.3 +1:36.7
29 LESSER Erik 52 0+0 0 26:00.5 +1:37.9
30 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 6 0+1 1 26:02.7 +1:40.1
31 BOE Tarjei 11 0+2 2 26:05.1 +1:42.5
32 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 3 0+0 0 26:06.5 +1:43.9
33 ILIEV Vladimir 38 1+1 2 26:09.2 +1:46.6
34 KAUKENAS Tomas 33 0+1 1 26:09.4 +1:46.8
35 STEPHAN Christoph 66 0+1 1 26:09.9 +1:47.3
36 KAZAR Matej 35 0+1 1 26:12.3 +1:49.7
37 BOE Johannes Thingnes 68 0+1 1 26:14.6 +1:52.0
38 SEMENOV Serhiy 43 0+2 2 26:20.1 +1:57.5
39 HURAJT Pavol 62 0+1 1 26:20.9 +1:58.3
40 JOLLER Ivan 50 1+0 1 26:27.6 +2:05.0
41 DOLL Benedikt 15 1+2 3 26:30.3 +2:07.7
42 SIMOCKO Dusan 92 0+1 1 26:30.4 +2:07.8
43 CURRIER Russell 99 0+0 0 26:34.3 +2:11.7
44 DE LORENZI Christian 57 1+0 1 26:36.2 +2:13.6
45 EBERHARD Tobias 98 1+0 1 26:38.5 +2:15.9
46 ARWIDSON Tobias 77 0+0 0 26:38.8 +2:16.2
47 TOBRELUTS Indrek 44 0+2 2 26:43.8 +2:21.2
48 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 16 1+2 3 26:44.1 +2:21.5
49 ANEV Krasimir 1 0+1 1 26:46.8 +2:24.2
50 EBERHARD Julian 36 2+3 5 26:50.1 +2:27.5
51 DUTTO Pietro 90 0+1 1 26:50.9 +2:28.3
52 VITEK Zdenek 76 0+1 1 26:52.8 +2:30.2
53 NORDGREN Leif 56 2+1 3 26:53.0 +2:30.4
54 BECKLI Claudio 89 0+1 1 26:56.2 +2:33.6
55 GOW Scott 55 2+0 2 26:56.3 +2:33.7
56 FERRY Bjorn 41 0+2 2 26:57.5 +2:34.9
57 LIADOV Yuryi 97 0+2 2 26:58.7 +2:36.1
58 DESTHIEUX Simon 96 0+1 1 27:00.7 +2:38.1
59 LESSING Roland 88 0+1 1 27:01.0 +2:38.4
60 VOLKOV Alexey 30 0+0 0 27:03.4 +2:40.8
61 DOLDER Mario 79 1+0 1 27:03.5 +2:40.9
62 GAVRILA Stefan 81 1+0 1 27:03.9 +2:41.3
63 NOVIKOV Sergey 39 0+1 1 27:06.9 +2:44.3
64 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 54 0+1 1 27:10.5 +2:47.9
65 PETROVIC Milanko 72 2+1 3 27:10.9 +2:48.3
66 Klemen 7 0+4 4 27:13.1 +2:50.5
67 BOEUF Alexis 37 0+0 0 27:13.7 +2:51.1
68 MALYSHKO Dmitry 45 3+1 4 27:13.8 +2:51.2
68 KOIV Kauri 73 1+2 3 27:13.8 +2:51.2
70 JANOV Vit 95 1+0 1 27:14.1 +2:51.5
71 FAK Jakov 27 1+0 1 27:15.3 +2:52.7
72 KLETCHEROV Michail 61 0+0 0 27:16.0 +2:53.4
73 Jaroslav 47 0+2 2 27:21.6 +2:59.0
74 ERIKSSON Christoffer 65 1+2 3 27:21.7 +2:59.1
75 MARIC Janez 70 1+1 2 27:24.3 +3:01.7
76 ALMOUKOV Alexei 53 0+0 0 27:38.8 +3:16.2
77 WINDISCH Dominik 42 1+4 5 27:47.8 +3:25.2
78 PINTER Friedrich 10 0+4 4 27:52.2 +3:29.6
79 DOKL Peter 51 0+2 2 27:58.1 +3:35.5
80 KENESHEV Dias 58 0+2 2 28:10.1 +3:47.5
81 PERRAS Scott 31 1+3 4 28:11.5 +3:48.9
82 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 14 1+3 4 28:24.1 +4:01.5
83 KENANOV Miroslav 87 1+1 2 28:25.2 +4:02.6
84 KOLESNIKOVS Arturs 94 2+3 5 28:26.5 +4:03.9
85 CHEPELIN Vladimir 60 1+2 3 28:29.2 +4:06.6
86 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 85 2+1 3 28:30.7 +4:08.1
87 TOIVANEN Ahti 67 1+2 3 28:32.6 +4:10.0
88 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 28 1+3 4 28:38.5 +4:15.9
89 PIKSONS Edgars 64 1+2 3 28:40.0 +4:17.4
90 RASTIC Damir 84 1+2 3 28:51.0 +4:28.4
91 ARMGREN Ted 86 1+3 4 28:56.8 +4:34.2
92 SLOOF Joel 59 1+0 1 29:04.0 +4:41.4
93 JACKSON Lee-Steve 74 1+3 4 30:23.3 +6:00.7
94 BUTKOVIC Dino 69 3+1 4 30:27.4 +6:04.8
95 KANE Kevin 83 2+3 5 30:40.2 +6:17.6
DSQ SEDNEV Serguei 71 0+2 2 27:20.5
DSQ PECHENKIN Aleksandr 93 1+2 3 27:04.3
DNS KAUPPINEN Jarkko 21 0
DNS L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 82 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya