World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Beitostolen - 2004/2005


   2004-12-05 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 2 0+8 1:09:05.70 0.0
AKHATOVA Albina 0+0 0+2
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 0+1 0+3
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 0+1 0+1
ZAITSEVA Olga 0+0 0+0
2 Germany 3 0+7 1:09:16.84 +11.1
Disl Uschi 0+0 0+1
BEER Katja 0+0 0+0
WILHELM Kati 0+3 0+1
BECK Martina 0+0 0+2
3 France 4 0+9 1:10:07.07 +1:01.3
PERETTO Delphine 0+2 0+0
GROS Christelle 0+1 0+2
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 0+0 0+2
BAILLY Sandrine 0+2 0+0
4 Norway 1 2+10 1:10:26.43 +1:20.7
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 0+0 1+3
ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 0+1 0+1
GRUBBEN Linda 0+1 0+1
Skjelbreid Liv Grete 0+0 1+3
5 Bulgaria 6 0+8 1:11:48.13 +2:42.4
POPOVA Radka 0+0 0+0
FILIPOVA Pavlina 0+2 0+1
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 0+0 0+3
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 0+0 0+2
6 Italy 5 0+9 1:12:37.47 +3:31.7
PONZA Michela 0+2 0+0
SANTER Saskia 0+2 0+0
DEMETZ Romina 0+1 0+2
HALLER Katja 0+2 0+0
7 Belarus 8 2+13 1:13:03.18 +3:57.4
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 0+1 0+2
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 0+0 1+3
NAZAROVA Olga 0+2 1+3
ZUBRILOVA Olena 0+1 0+1
8 China 9 5+10 1:13:04.17 +3:58.4
LIU Xianying 1+3 0+0
KONG Yingchao 0+0 0+1
YIN Qiao 0+0 0+0
HOU Yuxia 2+3 2+3
9 Czech Republic 7 2+12 1:14:32.70 +5:27.0
FALTUSOVA Lenka 0+0 0+1
VEJNAROVA Zdenka 0+1 2+3
CESNEKOVA Irena 0+2 0+2
HOLUBCOVA Katerina 0+2 0+1
10 Slovenia 12 4+16 1:14:45.58 +5:39.8
MALI Andreja 0+3 1+3
KOBLAR Andreja 0+0 1+3
RAVNIKAR Dijana 1+3 1+3
BRANKOVIC Tadeja 0+0 0+1
11 Poland 13 2+6 1:14:51.76 +5:46.0
GUZIK Krystyna 0+1 1+3
GWIZDON Magdalena 1+2 0+0
NYKIEL Magdalena 0+0 0+0
GRZYWA Magdalena 0+0 0+0
12 Finland 15 0+10 1:14:51.82 +5:46.1
URPILAINEN Pirjo 0+1 0+1
KETTUNEN Outi 0+0 0+0
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 0+0 0+3
HIETAMIES Maija 0+2 0+3
13 Slovakia 14 1+14 1:15:16.87 +6:11.1
MURINOVA Anna 0+1 0+1
HASILLOVA Zuzana 0+3 0+2
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 0+2 1+3
MIHOKOVA Sona 0+1 0+1
14 Ukraine 10 6+9 1:15:45.04 +6:39.3
EFREMOVA Lilia 3+3 0+0
PETROVA Olena 0+0 0+1
LEMESH Nina 0+1 3+3
TANANAIKO Irina 0+0 0+1
15 USA 16 4+13 1:15:58.55 +6:52.8
STEER Rachel 0+1 0+2
BARNES Lanny 0+2 0+2
GRANROTH Sara 0+0 3+2
KRAUSE Jill 0+1 1+3
16 Japan 11 4+8 1:16:25.82 +7:20.1
OTAKA Tomomi 1+1 3+3
MEGURO Kanae 0+0 0+1
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 0+0 0+2
IZUMI Megumi 0+0 0+1
17 Romania 18 2+14 1:18:04.87 +8:59.1
PLOTOGEA Dana 0+1 0+1
TOFALVI Eva 0+1 0+1
STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 0+2 0+2
CRACIUN Simona 1+3 1+3
18 Kazakstan 17 3+13 1:18:51.88 +9:46.1
LEBEDEVA Anna 0+3 0+1
MOZHEVITINA Irina 2+3 0+1
POLTORANINA Olga 0+1 0+0
AFANASJEVA Viktoria 0+1 1+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya