World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Holmenkollen - 2004/2005


   2004-12-11 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZAITSEVA Olga 35 0+0 0 20:21.3 0.0
2 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 29 0+1 1 20:35.6 +14.3
2 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 40 0+0 0 20:35.6 +14.3
4 BAILLY Sandrine 28 1+0 1 20:37.1 +15.8
5 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 16 0+0 0 20:43.9 +22.6
6 ZIDEK Anna Carin 43 0+1 1 20:46.2 +24.9
7 Disl Uschi 22 1+1 2 20:55.4 +34.1
8 MALI Andreja 14 0+0 0 20:58.7 +37.4
8 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 42 0+1 1 20:58.7 +37.4
10 PONZA Michela 25 0+0 0 20:59.1 +37.8
11 LIU Xianying 15 0+1 1 21:00.0 +38.7
12 SOROKINA Natalia 20 0+1 1 21:00.9 +39.6
13 NAZAROVA Olga 39 0+0 0 21:03.6 +42.3
14 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 33 0+3 3 21:06.3 +45.0
15 ZUBRILOVA Olena 3 1+0 1 21:10.8 +49.5
16 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 31 0+0 0 21:15.6 +54.3
17 APEL Katrin 13 0+2 2 21:20.8 +59.5
18 KOBLAR Andreja 82 0+1 1 21:21.4 +1:00.1
19 GRUBBEN Linda 10 1+0 1 21:22.2 +1:00.9
20 MIHOKOVA Sona 26 1+0 1 21:22.8 +1:01.5
21 TOFALVI Eva 4 0+0 0 21:24.9 +1:03.6
22 CESNEKOVA Irena 38 0+0 0 21:25.3 +1:04.0
23 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 62 1+2 3 21:28.9 +1:07.6
24 WILHELM Kati 36 2+1 3 21:29.8 +1:08.5
25 LIDUMA Madara 30 0+1 1 21:31.6 +1:10.3
26 HENKEL Andrea 47 1+1 2 21:32.6 +1:11.3
27 BERGER Tora 59 2+0 2 21:34.5 +1:13.2
28 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 45 0+0 0 21:35.2 +1:13.9
29 GWIZDON Magdalena 18 0+2 2 21:38.9 +1:17.6
30 SPRUNG Anna 48 1+0 1 21:40.3 +1:19.0
31 GREGORIN Teja 56 0+0 0 21:48.8 +1:27.5
32 AKHATOVA Albina 32 1+1 2 21:50.5 +1:29.2
33 BEER Katja 17 1+1 2 21:54.3 +1:33.0
34 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 69 2+2 4 21:57.2 +1:35.9
35 GROS Christelle 60 0+2 2 21:58.8 +1:37.5
36 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 21 1+1 2 21:59.9 +1:38.6
37 MEGURO Kanae 24 1+2 3 22:03.8 +1:42.5
38 MURINOVA Anna 74 0+2 2 22:08.0 +1:46.7
39 ANANKO Liudmila 77 0+0 0 22:08.6 +1:47.3
40 FILIPOVA Pavlina 27 1+2 3 22:16.8 +1:55.5
41 BECK Martina 9 1+1 2 22:17.2 +1:55.9
42 SANTER Nathalie 55 0+2 2 22:18.5 +1:57.2
43 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 91 0+1 1 22:18.7 +1:57.4
44 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 46 0+3 3 22:19.7 +1:58.4
45 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 8 0+1 1 22:22.2 +2:00.9
46 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 52 2+2 4 22:24.9 +2:03.6
47 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 49 1+1 2 22:27.7 +2:06.4
48 KONG Yingchao 66 0+3 3 22:29.1 +2:07.8
49 GRZYWA Magdalena 7 0+1 1 22:30.2 +2:08.9
50 TANANAIKO Irina 50 1+1 2 22:31.9 +2:10.6
51 YIN Qiao 6 2+1 3 22:33.6 +2:12.3
52 HASILLOVA Zuzana 96 0+1 1 22:33.8 +2:12.5
53 POPOVA Radka 64 0+1 1 22:33.9 +2:12.6
54 REZLEROVA Magda 93 1+1 2 22:34.0 +2:12.7
55 PLOTOGEA Dana 71 1+0 1 22:35.8 +2:14.5
56 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 44 1+1 2 22:37.9 +2:16.6
57 HAUSWALD Simone 72 1+2 3 22:38.2 +2:16.9
58 CIURINA Valentina 76 0+0 0 22:39.6 +2:18.3
59 HOU Yuxia 84 0+4 4 22:44.3 +2:23.0
60 LEBEDEVA Anna 41 0+1 1 22:50.6 +2:29.3
61 BECAERT Sylvie 90 2+2 4 22:53.6 +2:32.3
62 SANTER Saskia 23 2+2 4 22:54.0 +2:32.7
63 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 19 1+2 3 22:55.3 +2:34.0
64 SALONEN Eija 79 0+0 0 22:57.2 +2:35.9
65 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 104 0+2 2 22:57.3 +2:36.0
66 KEITH Sandra 67 0+2 2 23:05.4 +2:44.1
67 NORDSTAD Berit 97 1+3 4 23:07.7 +2:46.4
68 FALTUSOVA Lenka 53 1+1 2 23:07.9 +2:46.6
69 SUPRUN Inna 80 2+1 3 23:08.3 +2:47.0
70 URPILAINEN Pirjo 51 0+1 1 23:13.3 +2:52.0
71 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 61 1+2 3 23:13.7 +2:52.4
72 AFANASJEVA Viktoria 63 2+0 2 23:16.6 +2:55.3
73 OUREN Borghild 83 2+1 3 23:16.8 +2:55.5
74 KRAUSE Jill 54 2+3 5 23:17.3 +2:56.0
75 DEMETZ Romina 102 0+2 2 23:17.6 +2:56.3
76 KOCHER Zina 12 1+2 3 23:20.1 +2:58.8
77 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 57 1+2 3 23:21.3 +3:00.0
78 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 95 1+2 3 23:21.8 +3:00.5
79 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 88 1+0 1 23:22.8 +3:01.5
80 NYKIEL Magdalena 81 1+1 2 23:23.1 +3:01.8
81 STEER Rachel 2 2+2 4 23:31.6 +3:10.3
82 BARNES Lanny 85 1+2 3 23:31.7 +3:10.4
83 PARENT Marie Pierre 92 0+1 1 23:32.7 +3:11.4
84 SAVLAKA Linda 65 1+1 2 23:38.9 +3:17.6
85 RAVNIKAR Dijana 99 0+5 5 23:39.4 +3:18.1
85 LIU Yuan-Yuan 100 2+3 5 23:39.4 +3:18.1
87 OTAKA Tomomi 86 2+2 4 23:39.6 +3:18.3
88 IZUMI Megumi 105 2+0 2 23:44.8 +3:23.5
89 GUZIK Krystyna 70 1+1 2 23:45.0 +3:23.7
90 GRANROTH Sara 94 3+0 3 23:52.8 +3:31.5
91 HALLER Katja 89 2+2 4 23:54.6 +3:33.3
92 LAGUN Veronika 75 1+2 3 23:59.5 +3:38.2
93 SAUE Eveli 1 1+3 4 24:00.4 +3:39.1
94 HANNI Sirli 68 1+1 2 24:02.1 +3:40.8
95 CRACIUN Simona 101 1+1 2 24:41.7 +4:20.4
96 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 5 0+0 0 24:42.1 +4:20.8
97 FOWLER Emma 34 1+2 3 24:58.5 +4:37.2
98 KOMSALOV Steffa 103 2+2 4 25:07.9 +4:46.6
99 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 11 1+4 5 25:31.6 +5:10.3
100 KALINCHIK Liudmila 98 1+5 6 26:10.1 +5:48.8
101 TAHE Tagne 78 2+4 6 26:12.6 +5:51.3
102 WALKER Adele 58 2+4 6 26:59.2 +6:37.9
103 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 73 0+3 3 27:15.7 +6:54.4
104 KIM Young-Ja 37 1+3 4 27:43.4 +7:22.1
DNF KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 87 2+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya