World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oberhof - 2004/2005


   2005-01-06 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 2 1+15 1:21:49.02 0.0
Disl Uschi 0+1 0+3
APEL Katrin 0+1 0+2
HENKEL Andrea 0+0 1+3
WILHELM Kati 0+3 0+2
2 Russia 1 0+7 1:22:34.02 +45.0
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 0+0 0+2
MAKAROVA Yulia 0+0 0+0
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 0+0 0+1
ZAITSEVA Olga 0+1 0+3
3 Slovenia 9 1+6 1:24:05.13 +2:16.1
KOBLAR Andreja 0+2 1+3
GREGORIN Teja 0+0 0+0
RAVNIKAR Dijana 0+0 0+0
BRANKOVIC Tadeja 0+0 0+1
4 Norway 3 3+11 1:25:13.69 +3:24.6
BERGER Tora 0+1 0+2
Skjelbreid Liv Grete 0+1 0+2
FLATLAND Ann Kristin 0+1 3+3
GRUBBEN Linda 0+1 0+0
5 Ukraine 12 0+7 1:25:46.58 +3:57.5
KHVOSTENKO Oksana 0+1 0+3
PETROVA Olena 0+0 0+1
TANANAIKO Irina 0+0 0+1
YAKOVLEVA Oksana 0+1 0+0
6 China 7 2+13 1:26:08.69 +4:19.6
LIU Xianying 0+0 0+3
KONG Yingchao 0+1 0+0
YIN Qiao 1+3 1+3
DONG Xue 0+0 0+3
7 Bulgaria 4 3+16 1:28:46.72 +6:57.7
POPOVA Radka 0+3 2+3
FILIPOVA Pavlina 0+0 0+3
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 0+1 1+3
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 0+2 0+1
8 Italy 5 1+13 1:28:58.10 +7:09.1
PONZA Michela 0+1 0+1
SANTER Saskia 0+2 0+2
SANTER Nathalie 0+2 1+3
HALLER Katja 0+2 0+0
9 Belarus 6 2+11 1:29:18.24 +7:29.2
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 1+3 0+2
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 0+0 0+2
ANANKO Liudmila 0+0 0+1
ZUBRILOVA Olena 0+0 1+3
10 Czech Republic 8 0+9 1:29:18.80 +7:29.8
FALTUSOVA Lenka 0+0 0+0
REZLEROVA Magda 0+1 0+2
CESNEKOVA Irena 0+1 0+2
VEJNAROVA Zdenka 0+0 0+3
11 Poland 10 1+11 1:29:21.65 +7:32.6
GUZIK Krystyna 0+3 0+2
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+0 0+1
PONIKWIA Katarzyna 0+2 0+0
GRZYWA Magdalena 0+0 1+3
12 USA 13 5+15 1:32:08.87 +10:19.8
STEER Rachel 1+3 0+1
KRAUSE Jill 1+3 3+3
TEELA Denise 0+1 0+2
BARNES Lanny 0+2 0+0
13 Romania 14 4+11 1:33:49.69 +12:00.6
PLOTOGEA Dana 0+1 1+3
STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 0+0 0+0
PURDEA Mihaela 0+3 3+3
TOFALVI Eva 0+0 0+1
DSQ Slovakia 11
MURINOVA Anna 0+0 0+0
HASILLOVA Zuzana 0+0 0+0
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 0+0 0+2
MIHOKOVA Sona 0+1 0+1
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya