World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oberhof - 2004/2005


   2005-01-07 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FISCHER Sven 51 0+0 0 27:17.3 0.0
2 ANDRESEN Frode 26 0+0 0 27:36.9 +19.6
3 GJELLAND Egil 22 0+0 0 27:44.1 +26.8
4 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 6 0+2 2 27:52.2 +34.9
5 BERGER Lars 104 1+2 3 27:52.4 +35.1
6 POIREE Raphael 52 1+0 1 28:01.5 +44.2
7 ECKHOFF Stian 21 0+1 1 28:06.8 +49.5
8 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 5 0+1 1 28:09.2 +51.9
9 BILANENKO Olexander 13 1+0 1 28:26.2 +1:08.9
10 GRAF Daniel 33 0+0 0 28:26.3 +1:09.0
11 KRUGLOV Nikolay 30 0+0 0 28:27.5 +1:10.2
12 PERNER Wolfgang 96 1+1 2 28:31.2 +1:13.9
13 GREDLER Ludwig 43 0+2 2 28:40.9 +1:23.6
14 WOLF Alexander 74 2+0 2 28:42.3 +1:25.0
15 SIKORA Tomasz 46 0+0 0 28:45.4 +1:28.1
16 SIMMEN Matthias 53 0+1 1 28:46.1 +1:28.8
17 HAKKINEN Jay 41 1+1 2 28:47.2 +1:29.9
18 GROSS Ricco 54 2+0 2 28:48.2 +1:30.9
19 BERGMAN Carl Johan 8 2+0 2 28:54.2 +1:36.9
20 DRATCHEV Vladimir 55 1+2 3 28:57.3 +1:40.0
21 NOVIKOV Sergey 105 0+0 0 29:00.1 +1:42.8
22 GREIS Michael 17 1+2 3 29:03.5 +1:46.2
23 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 10 1+0 1 29:10.4 +1:53.1
24 FERRY Bjorn 65 1+2 3 29:10.6 +1:53.3
25 SYMAN Alexandr 64 0+2 2 29:12.0 +1:54.7
26 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 112 0+2 2 29:12.3 +1:55.0
27 BRICIS Ilmars 20 2+1 3 29:19.5 +2:02.2
28 ROZHKOV Sergei 27 2+0 2 29:23.2 +2:05.9
29 AIDAROV Alexei 117 1+1 2 29:25.8 +2:08.5
30 DOSTAL Roman 60 0+2 2 29:25.9 +2:08.6
31 LESSING Roland 116 0+0 0 29:26.1 +2:08.8
32 VALIULLIN Rustam 62 0+5 5 29:28.0 +2:10.7
33 HANEVOLD Halvard 19 3+1 4 29:30.8 +2:13.5
34 KONOVALOV Sergey 95 1+1 2 29:33.5 +2:16.2
35 DEFRASNE Vincent 57 0+3 3 29:35.8 +2:18.5
36 ZWAHLEN Roland 80 0+0 0 29:37.0 +2:19.7
37 VITEK Zdenek 42 0+2 2 29:37.3 +2:20.0
38 SUMANN Christoph 69 2+2 4 29:37.5 +2:20.2
39 RYZHENKOV Oleg 56 2+2 4 29:40.4 +2:23.1
40 MARIC Janez 36 1+3 4 29:44.0 +2:26.7
41 LAUSEGER Klemen 63 0+2 2 29:46.7 +2:29.4
42 PINTER Friedrich 75 0+1 1 29:52.5 +2:35.2
43 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 24 2+1 3 29:52.8 +2:35.5
44 HURAJT Pavol 25 1+0 1 29:55.0 +2:37.7
45 CANNARD Ferreol 87 2+0 2 29:58.0 +2:40.7
46 AUBERT Alexandre 103 2+1 3 29:59.3 +2:42.0
47 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 66 1+2 3 30:00.4 +2:43.1
48 PRANTS Janno 59 1+1 2 30:01.4 +2:44.1
49 Jaroslav 89 1+1 2 30:01.7 +2:44.4
50 DA CANAL Devis 106 1+2 3 30:09.9 +2:52.6
51 OS Alexander 84 2+2 4 30:10.6 +2:53.3
52 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 110 1+3 4 30:11.7 +2:54.4
53 BONALDI Sergio 98 1+2 3 30:11.8 +2:54.5
54 FOIDL Hans Peter 47 1+1 2 30:11.9 +2:54.6
55 BIRNBACHER Andreas 99 2+1 3 30:17.7 +3:00.4
56 GREBOT Lionel 12 2+2 4 30:19.8 +3:02.5
57 ROBERT Julien 16 0+2 2 30:22.9 +3:05.6
58 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 9 1+2 3 30:25.8 +3:08.5
59 BOROVIK Dimitri 101 0+1 1 30:26.7 +3:09.4
60 TCHEREZOV Ivan 7 3+0 3 30:27.0 +3:09.7
61 LYSENKO Ruslan 93 0+3 3 30:33.3 +3:16.0
62 ROESCH Michael 107 2+2 4 30:33.7 +3:16.4
63 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 58 1+3 4 30:38.2 +3:20.9
64 TOBRELUTS Indrek 49 1+4 5 30:39.6 +3:22.3
65 BORJESSON Jakob 111 0+2 2 30:43.9 +3:26.6
66 PONIKVAR Martin 102 0+3 3 30:48.2 +3:30.9
67 SHULMAN Filipp 113 4+1 5 30:49.9 +3:32.6
68 DERKACH Vyacheslav 45 3+2 5 30:53.1 +3:35.8
69 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 94 0+2 2 30:55.5 +3:38.2
70 HALLENBARTER Simon 92 4+1 5 30:58.3 +3:41.0
71 SIMOCKO Dusan 115 0+2 2 31:09.1 +3:51.8
72 HABERT Lois 114 1+1 2 31:09.2 +3:51.9
73 EKHOLM David 100 2+2 4 31:20.1 +4:02.8
74 ZHANG Chengye 37 4+3 7 31:23.6 +4:06.3
75 ZHANG Qing 82 2+2 4 31:24.0 +4:06.7
76 ISA Hidenori 15 0+3 3 31:33.8 +4:16.5
77 LONGO Paolo 83 4+1 5 31:34.5 +4:17.2
78 VASILEV Kiril 88 0+0 0 31:38.4 +4:21.1
79 MORTON Cameron 32 1+1 2 31:44.6 +4:27.3
80 BERZINS Janis 78 2+1 3 31:51.3 +4:34.0
81 NOVAK Pavol 90 1+3 4 31:51.5 +4:34.2
82 PAQUET Jean 72 2+2 4 32:03.5 +4:46.2
83 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 34 3+3 6 32:05.0 +4:47.7
84 EBISAWA Daisuke 70 1+4 5 32:12.2 +4:54.9
85 WALKER Marc 1 1+2 3 32:16.8 +4:59.5
86 CLEMENS Tom 79 1+2 3 32:18.0 +5:00.7
87 CYR Steve 50 1+4 5 32:26.4 +5:09.1
88 HOLUBEC Tomas 48 2+3 5 32:27.8 +5:10.5
89 PIECHA Michal 71 1+3 4 32:35.2 +5:17.9
90 LIBIETIS Kristaps 91 1+1 2 32:41.4 +5:24.1
91 SLETTEMARK Oystein 28 2+2 4 33:01.7 +5:44.4
92 MATIASKO Marek 81 3+1 4 33:13.1 +5:55.8
93 KLETCHEROV Michail 31 1+1 2 33:35.0 +6:17.7
94 COSIC Miro 4 2+1 3 34:32.3 +7:15.0
95 BLAJ Marian 11 3+1 4 34:47.8 +7:30.5
96 BROOKS Joe 97 2+3 5 34:51.7 +7:34.4
97 KHRAMUSHIN Andrei 68 3+0 3 35:20.2 +8:02.9
98 CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros 38 3+2 5 35:27.5 +8:10.2
99 MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios 85 3+2 5 35:32.4 +8:15.1
100 HERNANDO Luis Alberto 29 2+3 5 35:41.5 +8:24.2
101 SAMARDZIJA Bojan 86 0+2 2 35:41.8 +8:24.5
102 SUCIU Claudiu 61 0+3 3 35:44.4 +8:27.1
103 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 3 2+4 6 35:54.6 +8:37.3
104 TAGSCHERER Zoltan 76 3+4 7 35:56.6 +8:39.3
105 TAGSCHERER Imre 23 3+4 7 36:19.0 +9:01.7
106 LANGER Thorsten 39 1+2 3 36:40.8 +9:23.5
107 NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon 67 2+2 4 36:41.4 +9:24.1
108 PARK Yoon-Bae 44 2+4 6 37:19.0 +10:01.7
109 GRIBUSENCOV Mihail 77 5+3 8 37:20.0 +10:02.7
110 ZUNIGA Marco 14 0+2 2 39:21.4 +12:04.1
111 MOYSEY Peter 2 2+3 5 40:47.6 +13:30.3
112 BUCSA Ivan 40 5+1 6 43:42.4 +16:25.1
DNF KODELA Danilo 109 0+1 1
DNS BRVAR Gregor 18 0
DNS OSCARE Ricardo 35 0
DNS TEELA Jeremy 73 0
DNS MORAVEC Ondrej 108 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya