World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Holmenkollen - 2006/2007


   2007-03-08 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HENKEL Andrea 19 0+0 0 21:47:00 0.0
2 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 7 0+0 0 22:12:00 +24.8
3 NEUNER Magdalena 23 0+1 1 22:19:00 +31.5
4 ZIDEK Anna Carin 8 0+1 1 22:24:00 +36.5
5 KONG Yingchao 13 0+0 0 22:26:00 +38.3
6 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 9 0+0 0 22:28:00 +40.3
7 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 10 0+0 0 22:33:00 +45.6
8 ANANKO Liudmila 37 0+0 0 22:36:00 +48.1
9 DOMRACHEVA Darya 16 1+1 2 22:37:00 +49.4
10 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 18 0+0 0 22:37:00 +49.5
11 GWIZDON Magdalena 6 1+0 1 22:43:00 +55.2
12 GREGORIN Teja 5 1+0 1 22:45:00 +57.3
13 LANG Kathrin 21 2+0 2 22:51:00 +1:03.8
14 ANISIMOVA Olga 20 1+0 1 22:53:00 +1:05.2
15 TOFALVI Eva 32 0+0 0 22:54:00 +1:06.5
16 RAVNIKAR Dijana 44 0+0 0 22:58:00 +1:10.2
17 HAUSWALD Simone 4 1+1 2 22:58:00 +1:10.6
18 WANG Chunli 78 1+0 1 23:00:00 +1:12.2
19 WILHELM Kati 25 1+0 1 23:00:00 +1:12.6
20 BAILLY Sandrine 27 1+0 1 23:01:00 +1:13.3
21 LIU Xianying 15 1+0 1 23:08:00 +1:20.1
22 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 47 0+1 1 23:08:00 +1:20.5
23 SOKOLOVA Natalya 12 1+1 2 23:16:00 +1:28.3
24 MALI Andreja 68 0+0 0 23:21:00 +1:33.9
25 KOCHER Zina 2 1+0 1 23:28:00 +1:41.0
26 LIDUMA Madara 40 1+1 2 23:30:00 +1:42.9
27 APEL Katrin 26 1+1 2 23:32:00 +1:44.6
28 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 24 1+1 2 23:32:00 +1:44.9
29 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 52 0+2 2 23:34:00 +1:47.0
30 DONG Xue 17 0+2 2 23:38:00 +1:50.8
31 KALINCHIK Liudmila 85 0+1 1 23:41:00 +1:53.2
32 EKHOLM Helena 3 0+1 1 23:44:00 +1:56.1
33 YIN Qiao 51 1+0 1 23:49:00 +2:01.4
34 FROLINA Anna 30 0+1 1 23:51:00 +2:03.2
35 NIZIAK Ute 57 0+0 0 23:56:00 +2:08.1
36 BECAERT Sylvie 54 1+0 1 23:56:00 +2:08.3
37 GUZIK Krystyna 50 1+0 1 24:02:00 +2:14.8
38 CARRAZ Julie 81 0+1 1 24:13:00 +2:25.9
39 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 56 0+0 0 24:13:00 +2:26.0
40 PERETTO Delphine 48 2+0 2 24:17:00 +2:29.1
41 MOISEEVA Tatiana 22 1+1 2 24:18:00 +2:30.8
42 MOERKVE Jori 64 0+2 2 24:18:00 +2:30.9
43 REZLEROVA Magda 83 0+3 3 24:20:00 +2:32.7
44 BECK Martina 11 2+1 3 24:21:00 +2:33.6
45 SAUE Eveli 39 0+1 1 24:22:00 +2:34.2
46 KUDRASHOVA Olga 1 1+1 2 24:26:00 +2:38.9
47 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 88 1+1 2 24:28:00 +2:40.8
48 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 31 1+1 2 24:37:00 +2:49.2
49 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 34 0+3 3 24:38:00 +2:50.4
50 FIANDINO Roberta 49 1+0 1 24:38:00 +2:50.6
51 BERGER Tora 28 3+1 4 24:43:00 +2:55.6
52 SEMERENKO Vita 59 1+1 2 24:43:00 +2:55.8
53 SKARDINO Nadezhda 63 2+0 2 24:47:00 +2:59.4
54 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 53 1+1 2 24:49:00 +3:01.4
55 HALINAROVA Martina 29 1+2 3 25:01:00 +3:13.6
56 SOROKINA Anna 73 1+2 3 25:01:00 +3:14.0
57 RUD Tetiana 43 1+1 2 25:02:00 +3:14.6
58 BOBAK Paulina 65 1+0 1 25:02:00 +3:14.9
59 BILOSYUK Olena 67 1+1 2 25:12:00 +3:24.8
60 BESCOND Anais 94 0+0 0 25:12:00 +3:25.0
61 JACQUIN Pauline 55 0+2 2 25:14:00 +3:26.2
62 PLOTOGEA Dana 80 1+1 2 25:21:00 +3:33.3
63 HANNI Sirli 71 1+0 1 25:34:00 +3:46.7
64 FOWLER Emma 35 0+0 0 25:36:00 +3:48.9
65 ROGSTAD Solveig 84 0+2 2 25:37:00 +3:49.7
66 KEITH Sandra 14 2+0 2 25:38:00 +3:50.7
67 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 91 1+1 2 25:39:00 +3:51.7
68 PURDEA Mihaela 89 0+2 2 25:41:00 +3:53.3
69 ADLER Jenny 76 1+2 3 25:42:00 +3:54.8
70 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 38 1+4 5 25:46:00 +3:58.9
71 MACABIES Pauline 62 1+1 2 25:55:00 +4:07.1
72 DOMEIJ Sofia 42 1+3 4 25:55:00 +4:07.7
73 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia 66 2+1 3 25:56:00 +4:08.1
74 SANTER Nathalie 33 1+3 4 25:58:00 +4:10.5
75 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 92 1+0 1 26:00:00 +4:12.9
76 KRUMINA Gerda 82 1+1 2 26:03:00 +4:15.8
77 BARNES Lanny 36 3+1 4 26:10:00 +4:22.7
78 GEREKOVA Jana 77 3+1 4 26:13:00 +4:25.2
79 TEELA Denise 90 0+0 0 26:16:00 +4:28.5
80 GOROHOVA Elena 58 0+1 1 26:35:00 +4:47.1
81 HALLER Katja 75 3+0 3 26:41:00 +4:53.1
82 HENNESEID EIE Kari 61 3+3 6 26:56:00 +5:08.8
83 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 46 1+1 2 26:57:00 +5:09.4
84 LEBEDEVA Marina 70 4+1 5 27:54:00 +6:06.2
85 GLAZERE Liga 86 2+2 4 28:05:00 +6:18.0
86 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 72 1+0 1 28:09:00 +6:21.5
87 SVIKRUHOVA Eliska 87 1+3 4 28:19:00 +6:31.5
88 KIM Seon-Su 45 2+1 3 28:24:00 +6:36.5
89 WALKER Adele 60 2+1 3 29:21:00 +7:33.1
90 CHU Kyoung-Mi 74 0+1 1 29:32:00 +7:45.0
91 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 41 1+1 2 31:04:00 +9:16.3
DNS NILSSON Anna Maria 69 0 00:00:00
DNS BARNES Tracy 79 0 00:00:00
DNS YAKOVLEVA Oksana 93 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya