World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Holmenkollen - 2006/2007


   2007-03-08 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 POIREE Raphael 23 0+0+0+0 0 56:51:00 0.0
2 GREIS Michael 20 0+0+1+0 1 56:57:00 +5.5
3 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 17 0+0+0+0 0 57:20:00 +28.9
4 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 18 1+0+2+0 3 57:59:00 +1:07.6
5 TCHEREZOV Ivan 9 1+1+0+0 2 58:40:00 +1:48.9
6 PINTER Friedrich 15 0+2+0+0 2 59:07:00 +2:15.5
7 ROZHKOV Sergei 3 1+0+1+0 2 59:07:00 +2:15.8
8 SIKORA Tomasz 26 0+1+1+1 3 59:11:00 +2:19.6
9 SHULMAN Filipp 54 1+1+0+0 2 59:15:00 +2:23.6
10 PUMP Carsten 106 0+0+0+1 1 59:30:00 +2:38.7
11 STEPHAN Christoph 61 0+0+0+1 1 59:31:00 +2:39.4
12 SIMMEN Matthias 13 0+0+1+1 2 59:34:00 +2:42.7
13 SLESINGR Michal 27 0+0+0+1 1 59:36:00 +2:45.0
14 ROESCH Michael 22 0+0+1+1 2 59:43:00 +2:51.8
15 LESSING Roland 75 1+0+0+0 1 59:48:00 +2:56.4
16 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 55 1+0+1+0 2 59:51:00 +3:00.1
17 ECKHOFF Stian 21 0+1+0+1 2 01:00:11 +3:19.7
18 ZHANG Qing 82 0+0+1+1 2 01:00:17 +3:25.8
19 FISCHER Sven 7 1+0+1+1 3 01:00:19 +3:28.2
20 KRUGLOV Nikolay 29 0+1+0+0 1 01:00:23 +3:31.8
21 SUMANN Christoph 5 0+1+0+2 3 01:00:28 +3:36.6
22 DOSTAL Roman 45 0+1+0+1 2 01:00:31 +3:39.9
23 Klemen 89 1+1+0+0 2 01:00:42 +3:51.0
24 JOLLER Ivan 68 0+0+1+0 1 01:00:44 +3:53.2
25 ZHANG Chengye 36 0+2+0+2 4 01:00:47 +3:55.8
26 ROBERT Julien 56 1+0+0+0 1 01:00:49 +3:58.2
27 MAKOVEEV Andrei 76 0+2+2+0 4 01:00:56 +4:04.3
28 MESOTITSCH Daniel 46 1+0+0+1 2 01:01:00 +4:08.8
29 VALIULLIN Rustam 59 0+2+0+2 4 01:01:01 +4:09.6
30 NOVIKOV Sergey 90 0+0+0+0 0 01:01:11 +4:19.6
31 FOURCADE Simon 8 0+1+1+1 3 01:01:12 +4:20.8
32 BIRNBACHER Andreas 28 0+0+2+0 2 01:01:17 +4:26.0
33 FERRY Bjorn 2 1+2+1+1 5 01:01:35 +4:44.0
34 HANEVOLD Halvard 12 1+0+0+2 3 01:01:42 +4:51.0
35 CANNARD Ferreol 32 1+0+0+0 1 01:01:43 +4:51.4
36 KLETCHEROV Michail 34 0+0+0+1 1 01:01:48 +4:56.9
37 BRICIS Ilmars 47 1+1+0+0 2 01:01:48 +4:57.0
38 GRAF Daniel 83 1+0+0+1 2 01:01:50 +4:59.0
39 VITEK Zdenek 24 0+1+0+1 2 01:01:57 +5:06.1
40 HAKKINEN Jay 35 0+1+0+2 3 01:02:03 +5:12.1
41 OS Alexander 53 1+2+0+0 3 01:02:03 +5:12.2
42 HALLENBARTER Simon 50 2+0+0+1 3 01:02:06 +5:15.2
43 TOBRELUTS Indrek 38 0+2+2+0 4 01:02:10 +5:19.1
44 BAILEY Lowell 65 0+1+1+1 3 01:02:12 +5:21.0
45 GJELLAND Egil 103 0+2+1+0 3 01:02:23 +5:31.5
46 BERGMAN Carl Johan 10 0+0+3+1 4 01:02:25 +5:33.3
47 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 57 1+2+0+1 4 01:02:28 +5:36.3
48 SYMAN Alexandr 60 0+2+1+1 4 01:02:31 +5:39.5
49 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 30 1+0+1+3 5 01:02:43 +5:51.4
50 TCHOUDOV Maxim 11 1+3+1+2 7 01:02:56 +6:05.1
51 GREDLER Ludwig 41 1+0+2+0 3 01:02:59 +6:07.6
52 EDER Simon 91 0+2+1+1 4 01:03:03 +6:11.4
53 BODZIANA Grzegorz 71 0+0+0+0 0 01:03:06 +6:14.8
54 AIDAROV Alexei 97 1+0+1+0 2 01:03:06 +6:15.2
55 MARIC Janez 52 1+1+1+2 5 01:03:12 +6:21.2
56 BURKE Tim 1 1+1+1+3 6 01:03:23 +6:31.5
57 AUBERT Alexandre 85 2+1+0+2 5 01:03:25 +6:33.8
58 ANTILA Timo 33 2+2+0+0 4 01:03:31 +6:40.0
59 HOLUBEC Tomas 111 1+1+1+0 3 01:03:43 +6:51.5
60 ANDRESEN Frode 14 4+0+3+1 8 01:03:44 +6:52.4
61 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 4 0+3+0+0 3 01:03:46 +6:54.3
62 DE LORENZI Christian 64 1+2+1+1 5 01:03:51 +6:59.8
63 MATIASKO Miroslav 73 0+1+0+2 3 01:03:57 +7:05.7
64 BILANENKO Olexander 44 1+1+0+0 2 01:04:01 +7:09.6
65 MORAVEC Ondrej 39 1+1+1+1 4 01:04:09 +7:17.4
66 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 69 1+0+2+1 4 01:04:24 +7:32.6
67 PALLHUBER Wilfried 86 0+0+0+0 0 01:04:27 +7:35.6
68 ROBB Jaime 40 0+2+0+1 3 01:04:35 +7:44.1
69 BERGER Lars 16 2+2+3+0 7 01:04:46 +7:54.6
70 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 112 2+2+0+0 4 01:05:00 +8:08.6
71 JAY Vincent 79 1+1+0+2 4 01:05:03 +8:11.3
72 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 107 0+0+0+1 1 01:05:03 +8:11.7
73 TIAN Ye 93 1+0+2+1 4 01:05:04 +8:12.5
74 HURAJT Pavol 109 2+1+1+0 4 01:05:04 +8:12.8
75 PORRET Vincent 105 0+0+1+0 1 01:05:30 +8:38.5
76 DOKL Peter 102 1+0+0+1 2 01:05:38 +8:46.3
77 GJEDREM Hans Martin 70 1+2+5+0 8 01:05:40 +8:48.6
78 BERZINS Janis 67 1+1+0+0 2 01:05:41 +8:49.4
79 HABERT Lois 37 2+0+1+1 4 01:05:44 +8:52.3
80 Jaroslav 92 2+1+0+2 5 01:05:51 +8:59.5
80 TEELA Jeremy 104 1+2+1+2 6 01:05:51 +8:59.5
82 WINDISCH Markus 110 0+1+2+1 4 01:06:17 +9:25.3
83 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 74 1+2+1+0 4 01:06:31 +9:39.9
84 KINNUNEN Jouni 88 1+0+1+1 3 01:06:34 +9:43.0
85 MATIASKO Marek 62 1+2+0+3 6 01:07:01 +10:10.1
86 TAGSCHERER Imre 42 1+0+0+2 3 01:07:13 +10:22.1
87 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 77 1+2+0+1 4 01:07:15 +10:24.1
88 EBERHARD Tobias 96 1+4+1+0 6 01:07:20 +10:28.6
89 DUMBRIS Kaspars 101 1+1+1+2 5 01:07:21 +10:30.0
90 LEONI David 80 2+1+0+2 5 01:07:53 +11:01.5
91 CLEGG Robin 19 1+2+1+1 5 01:07:57 +11:05.5
92 JACKSON Lee-Steve 43 0+1+0+2 3 01:08:34 +11:42.7
93 JEAN Frederic 98 0+2+1+1 4 01:09:07 +12:16.0
94 BRAICHENKO Nikolay 94 1+3+0+1 5 01:10:06 +13:14.7
95 MOLLER Martin 51 1+3+1+1 6 01:10:10 +13:18.3
96 WALKER Marc 95 0+0+2+1 3 01:10:18 +13:26.4
97 BOGDANOV Martin 99 1+1+2+2 6 01:12:59 +16:07.9
98 KOBUS Miroslaw 108 2+2+3+2 9 01:13:13 +16:21.7
99 SAMARDZIJA Bojan 58 0+3+1+2 6 01:13:30 +16:38.7
100 LEE In-Bok 63 1+3+1+4 9 01:17:06 +20:14.3
101 GOMBOS Karoly 81 0+4+4+3 11 01:18:14 +21:22.4
102 KANE Kevin 78 2+3+3+0 8 01:18:20 +21:28.3
103 NAVEAU Vincent 31 1+2+2+3 8 01:19:27 +22:35.7
104 JUN Je-Uk 84 3+1+2+3 9 01:22:19 +25:27.9
105 RASTIC Damir 72 0+5+1+3 9 01:23:27 +26:35.7
106 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 48 5+2+3+5 15 01:26:04 +29:13.2
DNS WOLF Alexander 25 0 00:00:00
DNS JONSSON Magnus 66 0 00:00:00
DNS SLETTEMARK Oystein 87 0 00:00:00
DNS KOIV Kauri 100 0 00:00:00
DNF VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 6 1+1+2+ 0 00:00:00
DNF PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 49 2+1+ + 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya