World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Antholz-Anterselva - 2004/2005


   2005-01-20 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZUBRILOVA Olena 25 0+0+0+0 0 49:39.2 0.0
2 ZIDEK Anna Carin 20 0+0+0+1 1 50:14.7 +35.5
3 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 4 0+0+0+0 0 50:29.4 +50.2
4 AKHATOVA Albina 55 0+1+0+0 1 51:45.8 +2:06.6
5 BECK Martina 12 0+0+0+2 2 52:15.3 +2:36.1
6 MAKAROVA Yulia 80 0+1+0+1 2 52:26.7 +2:47.5
7 BERGER Tora 13 0+0+1+1 2 52:30.0 +2:50.8
8 Disl Uschi 14 0+2+0+2 4 52:41.0 +3:01.8
9 HAUSWALD Simone 46 0+1+2+1 4 53:15.9 +3:36.7
10 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 22 1+0+0+0 1 53:23.2 +3:44.0
11 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 42 0+1+1+1 3 53:28.6 +3:49.4
12 LIU Xianying 17 2+0+0+2 4 53:29.2 +3:50.0
13 FILIPOVA Pavlina 38 0+2+0+1 3 53:38.1 +3:58.9
14 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 11 0+1+1+0 2 53:59.3 +4:20.1
15 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 84 0+1+1+1 3 54:08.4 +4:29.2
16 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 32 0+0+1+1 2 54:14.4 +4:35.2
17 APEL Katrin 29 2+2+0+1 5 54:16.6 +4:37.4
18 KONG Yingchao 1 1+0+0+2 3 54:32.0 +4:52.8
19 KETTUNEN Outi 75 0+0+0+1 1 54:42.0 +5:02.8
20 WILHELM Kati 24 4+1+0+0 5 54:52.2 +5:13.0
21 NAZAROVA Olga 9 0+1+1+2 4 54:59.4 +5:20.2
22 PERETTO Delphine 26 0+1+1+1 3 55:12.6 +5:33.4
22 MIGNEREY Anne-Laure 68 2+0+0+1 3 55:12.6 +5:33.4
24 PONZA Michela 50 0+0+3+1 4 55:21.6 +5:42.4
25 TOFALVI Eva 21 1+1+0+1 3 55:28.1 +5:48.9
26 GRUBBEN Linda 64 1+1+2+3 7 55:31.7 +5:52.5
27 HENKEL Andrea 39 1+1+2+1 5 55:33.4 +5:54.2
28 CESNEKOVA Irena 43 0+0+3+0 3 55:35.7 +5:56.5
29 RAVNIKAR Dijana 95 1+1+0+1 3 55:41.4 +6:02.2
30 KOBLAR Andreja 60 0+0+1+3 4 55:45.5 +6:06.3
31 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 7 2+0+1+0 3 55:46.3 +6:07.1
32 PETROVA Olena 48 0+1+2+0 3 55:52.3 +6:13.1
33 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 76 0+1+1+0 2 55:53.5 +6:14.3
34 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 27 2+1+0+2 5 56:02.2 +6:23.0
35 STEER Rachel 36 0+2+1+1 4 56:18.2 +6:39.0
36 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 65 0+3+0+1 4 56:28.2 +6:49.0
37 POPOVA Radka 58 1+2+0+2 5 56:35.0 +6:55.8
38 HOU Yuxia 70 3+3+1+1 8 56:37.9 +6:58.7
39 BARNES Lanny 83 0+0+1+2 3 56:43.8 +7:04.6
40 BAILLY Sandrine 10 4+1+1+2 8 56:52.6 +7:13.4
41 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 89 0+2+0+2 4 56:55.2 +7:16.0
42 EFREMOVA Lilia 15 2+0+2+1 5 56:56.5 +7:17.3
43 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 100 1+0+0+0 1 56:58.8 +7:19.6
44 KRAUSE Jill 51 3+1+1+2 7 56:59.1 +7:19.9
45 NORDSTAD Berit 52 3+0+1+1 5 57:03.5 +7:24.3
46 FOWLER Emma 35 1+1+0+0 2 57:04.3 +7:25.1
47 SANTER Nathalie 59 0+3+1+3 7 57:04.4 +7:25.2
48 FALTUSOVA Lenka 96 0+2+0+2 4 57:10.7 +7:31.5
49 MOERKVE Jori 88 1+0+2+1 4 57:13.9 +7:34.7
50 MIHOKOVA Sona 61 1+0+1+2 4 57:15.4 +7:36.2
51 GREGORIN Teja 78 1+3+0+2 6 57:15.6 +7:36.4
52 MALGINA Irina 8 2+3+0+0 5 57:17.4 +7:38.2
53 JACQUIN Pauline 54 2+0+1+1 4 57:26.0 +7:46.8
54 PLOTOGEA Dana 63 0+2+2+0 4 57:26.3 +7:47.1
55 KEITH Sandra 45 0+1+1+1 3 57:33.9 +7:54.7
56 LEBEDEVA Anna 28 1+4+1+0 6 57:36.7 +7:57.5
57 KOCHER Zina 19 0+1+1+3 5 57:42.7 +8:03.5
58 REZLEROVA Magda 18 1+1+0+2 4 57:50.7 +8:11.5
59 HAKALA Anita 53 1+3+0+2 6 58:03.9 +8:24.7
60 SAVLAKA Linda 40 0+0+2+0 2 58:11.7 +8:32.5
61 LEMESH Nina 79 2+3+0+2 7 58:23.1 +8:43.9
62 SHYNTAR Tatyana 87 2+0+0+2 4 58:34.0 +8:54.8
63 LIDUMA Madara 67 1+2+0+3 6 58:43.8 +9:04.6
64 ALBERT Martine 98 0+1+1+1 3 58:49.1 +9:09.9
65 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 31 2+1+2+4 9 58:49.4 +9:10.2
66 KALINCHIK Liudmila 99 3+2+0+1 6 58:53.2 +9:14.0
67 SANTER Saskia 2 3+1+1+3 8 59:06.1 +9:26.9
68 CARRAZ Julie 86 1+1+2+2 6 59:06.9 +9:27.7
69 BAILLY Anne Lise 91 1+3+2+2 8 59:15.7 +9:36.5
70 HALLER Katja 77 1+2+2+1 6 59:37.0 +9:57.8
71 YIN Qiao 90 2+2+3+1 8 59:44.4 +10:05.2
72 DONG Xue 74 1+3+1+2 7 1:00:06.0 +10:26.8
73 PARENT Marie Pierre 81 3+1+0+1 5 1:00:18.2 +10:39.0
74 MALI Andreja 23 0+1+1+3 5 1:00:26.3 +10:47.1
75 SLEZAKOVA Petra 93 1+1+0+1 3 1:00:33.7 +10:54.5
76 KOMSALOV Steffa 92 1+0+1+2 4 1:00:35.7 +10:56.5
77 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 47 0+0+1+1 2 1:00:40.5 +11:01.3
78 MEGURO Kanae 82 2+2+2+4 10 1:00:45.3 +11:06.1
79 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 72 1+2+0+2 5 1:00:50.0 +11:10.8
80 SOROKINA Natalia 56 5+2+0+1 8 1:01:11.5 +11:32.3
81 HALINAROVA Martina 85 0+1+1+1 3 1:01:23.1 +11:43.9
82 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 33 1+3+3+4 11 1:02:19.6 +12:40.4
83 KONRAD Sarah 97 2+2+3+5 12 1:02:45.2 +13:06.0
84 TAHE Tagne 73 1+1+2+2 6 1:03:11.9 +13:32.7
85 PURDEA Mihaela 94 1+2+4+3 10 1:03:16.0 +13:36.8
86 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 6 5+1+1+2 9 1:03:32.2 +13:53.0
87 SAUE Eveli 5 3+3+2+1 9 1:04:19.1 +14:39.9
88 OTAKA Tomomi 71 4+2+4+2 12 1:04:43.6 +15:04.4
89 LAGUN Veronika 69 2+1+4+1 8 1:04:53.4 +15:14.2
90 STARCEVIC Petra 62 1+1+1+3 6 1:05:12.6 +15:33.4
91 MAZUNINA Tatiana 66 3+3+2+3 11 1:05:14.2 +15:35.0
92 PEIPS Triin 44 1+2+2+2 7 1:07:31.7 +17:52.5
93 BARRENECHEA Claudia 30 1+2+0+3 6 1:08:18.4 +18:39.2
94 BRAJDIC Anamarija 16 2+2+3+2 9 1:08:48.7 +19:09.5
95 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 41 2+1+3+3 9 1:09:08.2 +19:29.0
96 KIM Young-Ja 37 2+0+2+1 5 1:09:36.5 +19:57.3
DNF SLETTEMARK Uiloq 3 1+4+1+3 9
DNF MURINOVA Anna 34 1+2+1+ 0
DNF GOROHOVA Elena 57 0+3+5+ 0
DNF DEMETZ Romina 101 2+2+ + 0
DNS VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 49 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya