World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Torino - 2004/2005


   2005-02-10 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 54 0+0+0+1 1 50:47.9 0.0
2 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 6 0+0+0+1 1 51:14.4 +26.5
3 WILHELM Kati 23 1+0+1+0 2 51:36.5 +48.6
4 HAUSWALD Simone 43 1+1+0+0 2 51:42.1 +54.2
5 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 8 0+0+0+1 1 51:44.4 +56.5
6 BAILLY Sandrine 28 0+0+0+3 3 51:46.4 +58.5
7 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 44 1+0+0+1 2 52:02.9 +1:15.0
8 Disl Uschi 18 0+0+0+2 2 52:15.7 +1:27.8
9 BECK Martina 49 1+0+0+0 1 52:49.2 +2:01.3
10 SOROKINA Natalia 42 1+0+1+1 3 53:33.1 +2:45.2
11 FILIPOVA Pavlina 48 1+1+0+0 2 53:45.5 +2:57.6
12 BERGER Tora 20 1+0+1+1 3 53:56.0 +3:08.1
13 ZAITSEVA Olga 31 0+1+1+2 4 54:02.7 +3:14.8
14 PONZA Michela 47 1+0+0+1 2 54:13.1 +3:25.2
15 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 51 1+0+0+1 2 54:26.9 +3:39.0
16 ZUBRILOVA Olena 21 0+1+1+2 4 54:30.6 +3:42.7
17 KOCHER Zina 3 0+1+0+1 2 54:34.3 +3:46.4
18 ZIDEK Anna Carin 65 1+2+2+0 5 54:37.2 +3:49.3
19 RAVNIKAR Dijana 112 0+0+0+0 0 54:45.6 +3:57.7
20 NAZAROVA Olga 5 0+2+0+2 4 54:49.5 +4:01.6
21 STEER Rachel 4 1+0+1+1 3 54:50.2 +4:02.3
22 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 15 1+0+0+3 4 54:50.6 +4:02.7
23 MIHOKOVA Sona 27 0+0+1+1 2 54:51.9 +4:04.0
24 PLOTOGEA Dana 64 0+0+0+1 1 55:01.1 +4:13.2
25 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 46 0+2+0+1 3 55:02.6 +4:14.7
26 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 85 1+1+1+0 3 55:15.2 +4:27.3
27 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 57 0+1+0+0 1 55:17.9 +4:30.0
28 KONG Yingchao 37 2+0+1+0 3 55:20.9 +4:33.0
29 ANANKO Liudmila 73 1+0+0+1 2 55:24.1 +4:36.2
30 BEER Katja 34 1+1+0+1 3 55:27.7 +4:39.8
31 APEL Katrin 39 1+1+2+1 5 55:35.2 +4:47.3
32 LIU Xianying 16 4+0+1+1 6 55:40.5 +4:52.6
32 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 36 2+2+0+2 6 55:40.5 +4:52.6
34 HALINAROVA Martina 33 0+0+1+1 2 55:43.9 +4:56.0
35 GWIZDON Magdalena 35 0+1+1+1 3 55:53.5 +5:05.6
36 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 26 3+0+1+1 5 56:06.2 +5:18.3
37 NIZIAK Ute 102 1+0+0+2 3 56:08.2 +5:20.3
38 GROS Christelle 77 2+1+2+0 5 56:09.6 +5:21.7
39 GREGORIN Teja 74 1+0+0+1 2 56:11.6 +5:23.7
40 EFREMOVA Lilia 70 0+3+0+1 4 56:20.9 +5:33.0
41 KETTUNEN Outi 61 1+0+0+0 1 56:29.9 +5:42.0
42 BARNES Lanny 45 0+0+0+2 2 56:34.7 +5:46.8
43 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 58 2+1+0+1 4 56:46.4 +5:58.5
44 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 41 0+1+1+1 3 56:46.5 +5:58.6
45 MEGURO Kanae 2 3+3+1+1 8 56:57.9 +6:10.0
46 ADLER Jenny 93 2+0+0+2 4 56:58.5 +6:10.6
47 KALINCHIK Liudmila 107 1+1+0+1 3 57:09.5 +6:21.6
48 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 32 0+2+2+0 4 57:11.2 +6:23.3
49 TOFALVI Eva 19 2+1+0+1 4 57:12.4 +6:24.5
50 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 12 2+1+1+1 5 57:23.7 +6:35.8
51 DENISOVA Uliana 108 1+2+1+1 5 57:28.5 +6:40.6
52 KOBLAR Andreja 87 1+1+0+2 4 57:33.0 +6:45.1
53 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 67 1+1+1+1 4 57:45.3 +6:57.4
54 HOU Yuxia 79 3+0+4+0 7 57:46.2 +6:58.3
55 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 76 2+0+2+1 5 57:51.2 +7:03.3
56 MIGNEREY Anne-Laure 59 2+2+2+0 6 57:56.9 +7:09.0
57 KRAUSE Jill 62 1+1+2+2 6 57:57.0 +7:09.1
58 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 92 1+1+0+0 2 58:01.0 +7:13.1
59 HENNESEID EIE Kari 103 0+1+0+2 3 58:27.8 +7:39.9
60 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 91 0+1+0+2 3 58:31.0 +7:43.1
61 NORDSTAD Berit 96 4+1+0+0 5 58:38.6 +7:50.7
62 KEITH Sandra 66 2+0+0+2 4 58:40.2 +7:52.3
63 TANAKA Tamami 113 1+2+0+3 6 58:50.3 +8:02.4
64 FALTUSOVA Lenka 38 0+1+1+2 4 58:50.4 +8:02.5
65 SUN Ribo 29 1+2+3+2 8 58:59.5 +8:11.6
66 MALI Andreja 40 0+0+2+1 3 59:01.9 +8:14.0
67 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 71 0+2+2+1 5 59:05.3 +8:17.4
68 SANTER Saskia 1 1+3+1+3 8 59:20.8 +8:32.9
69 BARNES Tracy 105 1+2+0+2 5 59:28.2 +8:40.3
70 LEBEDEVA Anna 9 0+2+1+1 4 59:30.2 +8:42.3
71 MURINOVA Anna 56 2+2+0+0 4 59:33.9 +8:46.0
72 BECAERT Sylvie 84 1+0+4+1 6 59:44.8 +8:56.9
73 MAKAROVA Yulia 88 2+0+1+3 6 59:47.0 +8:59.1
74 GRZYWA Magdalena 109 0+2+1+2 5 59:48.7 +9:00.8
75 MALGINA Irina 81 2+2+0+2 6 59:55.1 +9:07.2
76 LIU Yuan-Yuan 104 3+1+3+2 9 1:00:05.3 +9:17.4
77 PURDEA Mihaela 100 2+1+1+1 5 1:00:30.2 +9:42.3
78 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 98 1+2+3+0 6 1:00:35.0 +9:47.1
79 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 13 2+4+1+0 7 1:00:36.4 +9:48.5
80 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 52 2+1+1+3 7 1:00:43.1 +9:55.2
81 YIN Qiao 82 1+3+3+3 10 1:00:45.3 +9:57.4
82 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 7 1+2+0+1 4 1:00:55.1 +10:07.2
83 SUPRUN Inna 101 1+1+2+2 6 1:01:05.0 +10:17.1
84 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 14 0+0+0+0 0 1:01:25.5 +10:37.6
85 LIDUMA Madara 22 2+3+2+1 8 1:01:33.5 +10:45.6
86 HALLER Katja 60 2+1+3+1 7 1:01:41.1 +10:53.2
87 LEMESH Nina 97 3+2+3+1 9 1:02:14.8 +11:26.9
88 SAVLAKA Linda 68 0+0+0+2 2 1:02:17.7 +11:29.8
89 ALBERT Martine 99 2+2+1+1 6 1:02:43.7 +11:55.8
90 OTAKA Tomomi 95 3+2+3+1 9 1:02:49.2 +12:01.3
91 PARENT Marie Pierre 86 1+0+3+1 5 1:02:49.7 +12:01.8
92 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 83 1+3+1+2 7 1:03:12.4 +12:24.5
93 FOWLER Emma 30 1+2+0+2 5 1:03:17.6 +12:29.7
94 KONRAD Sarah 90 4+3+2+3 12 1:03:49.4 +13:01.5
95 BRAJDIC Anamarija 17 1+1+0+2 4 1:04:34.2 +13:46.3
96 HASILLOVA Zuzana 111 3+3+0+2 8 1:04:36.1 +13:48.2
97 MAZUNINA Tatiana 72 1+4+3+1 9 1:05:22.7 +14:34.8
98 STARCEVIC Petra 69 2+1+1+1 5 1:05:42.6 +14:54.7
99 PEIPS Triin 75 1+1+2+0 4 1:05:46.0 +14:58.1
100 AUBERT Mariona 24 3+3+1+1 8 1:07:12.8 +16:24.9
101 BARRENECHEA Claudia 50 3+3+1+1 8 1:07:49.8 +17:01.9
102 GOROHOVA Elena 53 1+1+2+2 6 1:08:55.9 +18:08.0
103 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 11 3+3+1+2 9 1:10:47.8 +19:59.9
104 SALCEDO Claudia 78 2+2+1+2 7 1:11:21.3 +20:33.4
105 KIM Young-Ja 10 2+3+2+1 8 1:12:32.4 +21:44.5
106 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 55 2+1+1+0 4 1:13:34.0 +22:46.1
DNF HANNI Sirli 25 2+1+ + 0
DNF LAGUN Veronika 63 5+ + + 0
DNF GUZIK Krystyna 80 0
DNS DEMETZ Romina 89 0
DNS POPOVA Radka 94 0
DNS PERETTO Delphine 106 0
DNS KOMSALOV Steffa 110 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya