World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Torino - 2004/2005


   2005-02-11 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ROZHKOV Sergei 10 0+0 0 26:43.8 0.0
2 FERRY Bjorn 47 0+0 0 26:44.1 +0.3
3 SYMAN Alexandr 42 0+0 0 26:44.4 +0.6
4 KRUGLOV Nikolay 31 0+0 0 26:45.3 +1.5
5 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 27 1+0 1 26:48.4 +4.6
6 GREIS Michael 40 0+0 0 26:58.3 +14.5
7 OS Alexander 45 0+0 0 26:58.8 +15.0
8 BERGER Lars 8 1+2 3 27:00.9 +17.1
9 ECKHOFF Stian 54 1+0 1 27:01.1 +17.3
10 HANEVOLD Halvard 36 1+0 1 27:04.2 +20.4
11 FISCHER Sven 24 1+0 1 27:05.6 +21.8
12 ANDRESEN Frode 5 1+3 4 27:14.4 +30.6
13 MESOTITSCH Daniel 77 0+2 2 27:16.7 +32.9
14 HAKKINEN Jay 41 1+0 1 27:17.2 +33.4
15 TCHOUDOV Maxim 73 2+0 2 27:19.9 +36.1
16 GROSS Ricco 60 0+0 0 27:21.1 +37.3
17 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 56 0+0 0 27:29.8 +46.0
18 PERNER Wolfgang 104 0+2 2 27:30.2 +46.4
19 BIRNBACHER Andreas 80 0+0 0 27:30.8 +47.0
20 TCHEREZOV Ivan 18 1+0 1 27:38.9 +55.1
21 DOSTAL Roman 64 1+2 3 27:39.7 +55.9
22 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 53 0+2 2 27:41.1 +57.3
23 DRATCHEV Vladimir 37 0+1 1 27:41.4 +57.6
24 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 62 0+1 1 27:44.8 +1:01.0
25 ZHANG Chengye 44 1+2 3 27:45.5 +1:01.7
26 DEFRASNE Vincent 30 1+1 2 27:46.4 +1:02.6
27 ROESCH Michael 92 0+2 2 27:47.2 +1:03.4
28 WOLF Alexander 52 1+0 1 27:47.7 +1:03.9
29 ROBERT Julien 35 0+1 1 27:48.7 +1:04.9
30 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 87 2+0 2 27:49.1 +1:05.3
31 POIREE Raphael 14 2+0 2 27:51.6 +1:07.8
32 BILANENKO Olexander 38 0+1 1 27:55.2 +1:11.4
33 MAKOVEEV Andrei 74 1+1 2 27:58.6 +1:14.8
34 VITEK Zdenek 58 1+2 3 28:00.5 +1:16.7
35 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 12 1+0 1 28:03.3 +1:19.5
36 EKHOLM David 115 0+1 1 28:03.9 +1:20.1
37 GRAF Daniel 20 0+0 0 28:05.9 +1:22.1
38 SLESINGR Michal 19 0+1 1 28:06.6 +1:22.8
39 CLEGG Robin 4 0+2 2 28:06.8 +1:23.0
40 GARABIK Petr 99 1+0 1 28:08.7 +1:24.9
41 DERKACH Vyacheslav 51 0+2 2 28:10.4 +1:26.6
42 AUBERT Alexandre 83 1+1 2 28:11.5 +1:27.7
43 SIMMEN Matthias 21 1+3 4 28:21.7 +1:37.9
44 GREDLER Ludwig 46 2+2 4 28:24.6 +1:40.8
45 HOLUBEC Tomas 123 0+1 1 28:25.4 +1:41.6
46 BERGMAN Carl Johan 57 0+3 3 28:26.8 +1:43.0
47 BERZINS Janis 61 0+0 0 28:28.0 +1:44.2
48 LYSENKO Ruslan 68 1+1 2 28:29.4 +1:45.6
49 VALIULLIN Rustam 113 0+3 3 28:34.3 +1:50.5
50 GRIGORYEV Vladimir 108 1+3 4 28:39.7 +1:55.9
51 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 90 1+1 2 28:42.4 +1:58.6
52 LESSING Roland 75 1+0 1 28:45.3 +2:01.5
53 KOTIKUMPU Ville 114 0+0 0 28:46.2 +2:02.4
54 LEONI David 78 0+2 2 28:46.6 +2:02.8
55 PUMP Carsten 117 2+1 3 28:50.1 +2:06.3
56 PROKUNIN Andrey 122 0+4 4 28:51.8 +2:08.0
57 GJELLAND Egil 34 2+1 3 28:52.6 +2:08.8
58 HIETALAHTI Vesa 49 0+3 3 28:54.7 +2:10.9
59 FOURCADE Simon 100 1+0 1 28:55.8 +2:12.0
60 AIDAROV Alexei 84 2+1 3 29:02.2 +2:18.4
61 PRANTS Janno 11 1+2 3 29:02.5 +2:18.7
62 BONALDI Sergio 121 0+3 3 29:02.6 +2:18.8
63 BURKE Tim 93 1+1 2 29:03.8 +2:20.0
64 TEELA Jeremy 79 3+2 5 29:06.8 +2:23.0
65 CANNARD Ferreol 43 2+1 3 29:07.3 +2:23.5
66 DENOTH Mario 102 4+0 4 29:09.0 +2:25.2
67 ANTILA Timo 89 1+2 3 29:13.1 +2:29.3
67 LAUSEGER Klemen 124 0+3 3 29:13.1 +2:29.3
69 CLEMENS Tom 66 0+1 1 29:13.2 +2:29.4
70 BLAJ Marian 17 0+1 1 29:15.9 +2:32.1
71 OZBOLT Janez 65 0+1 1 29:16.4 +2:32.6
72 POKLUKAR Joze 107 1+1 2 29:20.4 +2:36.6
73 SIMOCKO Dusan 69 0+1 1 29:21.4 +2:37.6
74 UGHETTO Julien 126 1+3 4 29:22.5 +2:38.7
75 SLETTEMARK Oystein 13 0+2 2 29:22.8 +2:39.0
76 EBISAWA Daisuke 88 3+1 4 29:23.7 +2:39.9
77 SASHURIN Vadim 94 0+4 4 29:24.2 +2:40.4
78 PIECHA Michal 96 1+1 2 29:29.0 +2:45.2
79 LONGO Paolo 81 2+1 3 29:32.8 +2:49.0
80 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 1 2+3 5 29:38.2 +2:54.4
81 HURAJT Pavol 50 2+0 2 29:39.8 +2:56.0
82 HALLENBARTER Simon 86 4+1 5 29:40.5 +2:56.7
83 KINNUNEN Jouni 98 0+3 3 29:44.7 +3:00.9
83 ADER Margus 111 0+2 2 29:44.7 +3:00.9
85 BODZIANA Grzegorz 125 0+3 3 29:52.9 +3:09.1
86 NOVAK Pavol 119 0+2 2 29:54.7 +3:10.9
87 GUSEV Vadim 33 2+1 3 29:56.4 +3:12.6
88 MARIC Janez 2 3+2 5 30:10.6 +3:26.8
89 PINTER Friedrich 118 4+1 5 30:11.9 +3:28.1
90 TEVIKOV Yuriy 120 0+3 3 30:17.3 +3:33.5
91 PRYMA Roman 103 5+1 6 30:20.8 +3:37.0
92 KASAHARA Tatsumi 95 0+5 5 30:29.8 +3:46.0
93 POKLUKAR Matjaz 39 1+0 1 30:33.5 +3:49.7
94 MORTON Cameron 48 1+2 3 30:36.0 +3:52.2
95 ISA Hidenori 32 4+0 4 30:40.3 +3:56.5
96 MATIASKO Marek 97 0+3 3 30:42.4 +3:58.6
97 DE LORENZI Christian 105 4+1 5 30:44.6 +4:00.8
98 BRICIS Ilmars 16 2+2 4 30:45.1 +4:01.3
99 JACKSON Lee-Steve 110 1+2 3 30:51.7 +4:07.9
100 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 7 2+2 4 30:55.0 +4:11.2
101 LIBIETIS Kristaps 101 2+2 4 31:09.3 +4:25.5
102 WALKER Marc 22 1+3 4 31:15.8 +4:32.0
103 KHRAMUSHIN Andrei 82 0+2 2 31:38.0 +4:54.2
104 KLANN Gerhardt 106 1+2 3 31:40.6 +4:56.8
105 BORJESSON Jakob 109 2+2 4 32:02.2 +5:18.4
106 RAYMOND Mark 67 2+1 3 32:04.2 +5:20.4
107 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 70 3+2 5 32:05.8 +5:22.0
108 SAMARDZIJA Bojan 6 2+1 3 32:10.9 +5:27.1
109 ZUNIGA Marco 28 0+1 1 32:17.1 +5:33.3
110 TAGSCHERER Imre 26 2+2 4 32:25.5 +5:41.7
111 COSIC Miro 63 2+1 3 32:26.9 +5:43.1
112 CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros 15 0+3 3 32:27.0 +5:43.2
113 PARK Yoon-Bae 55 0+3 3 32:43.9 +6:00.1
114 COOL Herbert 9 1+2 3 32:46.2 +6:02.4
115 FAK Stjepan 59 2+1 3 32:51.4 +6:07.6
116 HERNANDO Luis Alberto 3 2+3 5 32:51.6 +6:07.8
117 NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon 91 1+3 4 33:13.0 +6:29.2
118 MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios 71 0+1 1 33:14.0 +6:30.2
119 GRIBUSENCOV Mihail 23 2+3 5 33:14.9 +6:31.1
120 TAGSCHERER Zoltan 76 2+4 6 33:56.3 +7:12.5
121 MOYSEY Peter 29 2+3 5 37:21.0 +10:37.2
122 PINO Teofilo 85 0+1 1 38:43.7 +11:59.9
DSQ PUURUNEN Paavo 25 0+0 0 27:26.2
DNS RYZHENKOV Oleg 72 0
DNS BOROVIK Dimitri 112 0
DNS BESTE Jacob 116 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya