World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Holmenkollen - 2006/2007


   2007-03-10 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NEUNER Magdalena 3 0+0+3+0 3 31:58:00 0.0
2 HENKEL Andrea 1 1+0+0+1 2 31:59:00 +0.6
3 WILHELM Kati 19 1+1+0+0 2 32:25:00 +26.9
4 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 2 2+2+1+0 5 33:15:00 +1:16.5
5 SOKOLOVA Natalya 23 1+0+1+0 2 33:37:00 +1:38.8
6 ANANKO Liudmila 8 0+1+1+2 4 33:45:00 +1:46.9
7 DOMRACHEVA Darya 9 1+1+1+3 6 33:52:00 +1:53.4
8 GWIZDON Magdalena 11 1+1+1+2 5 33:56:00 +1:58.2
9 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 7 1+2+1+1 5 33:57:00 +1:58.3
10 KONG Yingchao 5 1+0+2+2 5 33:58:00 +2:00.2
11 LANG Kathrin 13 2+1+2+1 6 34:03:00 +2:04.4
12 ANISIMOVA Olga 14 0+0+4+1 5 34:03:00 +2:04.5
13 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 6 0+1+1+2 4 34:16:00 +2:17.5
14 DONG Xue 30 0+0+2+2 4 34:41:00 +2:42.9
15 BAILLY Sandrine 20 0+0+4+3 7 34:43:00 +2:44.9
16 GREGORIN Teja 12 0+1+3+2 6 34:45:00 +2:46.6
17 APEL Katrin 27 1+0+3+1 5 34:49:00 +2:50.6
18 TOFALVI Eva 15 1+1+1+3 6 34:56:00 +2:57.4
19 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 29 2+0+1+1 4 35:05:00 +3:06.8
20 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 22 2+2+2+1 7 35:06:00 +3:07.3
21 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 28 0+1+0+2 3 35:09:00 +3:11.2
22 LIU Xianying 21 3+0+1+1 5 35:15:00 +3:17.2
23 SAUE Eveli 45 0+0+2+1 3 35:22:00 +3:23.7
24 HAUSWALD Simone 17 2+1+1+2 6 35:22:00 +3:23.8
25 FROLINA Anna 34 0+1+2+0 3 35:23:00 +3:24.5
26 ZIDEK Anna Carin 4 1+3+2+3 9 35:35:00 +3:36.3
27 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 10 1+0+2+2 5 35:36:00 +3:37.4
28 PERETTO Delphine 40 2+2+1+1 6 35:59:00 +4:00.9
29 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 47 0+0+1+2 3 36:00:00 +4:01.8
30 MALI Andreja 24 0+1+2+3 6 36:00:00 +4:02.1
31 EKHOLM Helena 32 1+1+3+1 6 36:04:00 +4:05.8
32 RAVNIKAR Dijana 16 3+1+1+2 7 36:16:00 +4:18.2
33 YIN Qiao 33 0+0+1+2 3 36:20:00 +4:21.7
34 REZLEROVA Magda 43 3+0+2+1 6 36:25:00 +4:26.5
35 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 39 0+0+2+1 3 36:30:00 +4:31.6
36 KOCHER Zina 25 0+0+2+2 4 36:39:00 +4:40.9
37 BECAERT Sylvie 36 0+1+3+2 6 36:43:00 +4:44.8
38 CARRAZ Julie 38 2+2+0+2 6 36:45:00 +4:46.4
39 BERGER Tora 51 3+0+3+0 6 36:57:00 +4:58.5
40 NIZIAK Ute 35 1+0+0+4 5 36:59:00 +5:00.7
41 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 54 2+1+1+2 6 37:09:00 +5:10.6
42 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 48 1+1+1+2 5 37:09:00 +5:11.1
43 SOROKINA Anna 56 1+1+1+2 5 37:14:00 +5:15.9
44 GUZIK Krystyna 37 1+2+0+3 6 37:15:00 +5:16.6
45 KALINCHIK Liudmila 31 2+1+2+2 7 37:20:00 +5:21.9
46 WANG Chunli 18 2+0+2+5 9 37:24:00 +5:25.9
47 MOERKVE Jori 42 2+1+3+0 6 37:27:00 +5:28.9
48 LIDUMA Madara 26 2+0+4+3 9 37:58:00 +5:59.6
49 SEMERENKO Vita 52 2+2+3+0 7 38:02:00 +6:03.5
50 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 49 0+1+4+2 7 38:11:00 +6:13.0
51 RUD Tetiana 57 0+1+4+1 6 38:39:00 +6:41.2
52 FIANDINO Roberta 50 1+2+0+1 4 38:50:00 +6:51.6
53 SKARDINO Nadezhda 53 1+0+3+3 7 39:08:00 +7:10.2
DNS MOISEEVA Tatiana 41 0 00:00:00
DNS BECK Martina 44 0 00:00:00
DNS KUDRASHOVA Olga 46 0 00:00:00
LAP HALINAROVA Martina 55 4+ + + 0 00:00:00
LAP BOBAK Paulina 58 0+1+3+ 0 00:00:00
LAP BILOSYUK Olena 59 2+1+4+ 0 00:00:00
LAP BESCOND Anais 60 0+1+3+ 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya