World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Pokljuka - 2004/2005


   2005-02-16 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SYMAN Alexandr 73 0+0 0 24:55.6 0.0
2 ROZHKOV Sergei 12 0+0 0 25:01.2 +5.6
3 BIRNBACHER Andreas 81 0+0 0 25:12.3 +16.7
4 ECKHOFF Stian 38 1+0 1 25:18.3 +22.7
5 DEFRASNE Vincent 26 0+1 1 25:19.5 +23.9
6 KRUGLOV Nikolay 11 0+1 1 25:29.2 +33.6
7 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 39 1+0 1 25:30.7 +35.1
8 HANEVOLD Halvard 43 1+0 1 25:49.3 +53.7
9 POIREE Raphael 33 2+0 2 25:56.9 +1:01.3
10 WOLF Alexander 15 0+2 2 25:58.3 +1:02.7
11 FISCHER Sven 45 1+1 2 26:02.2 +1:06.6
12 ZHANG Chengye 40 1+1 2 26:07.2 +1:11.6
13 ANDRESEN Frode 9 2+2 4 26:07.4 +1:11.8
14 LYSENKO Ruslan 17 0+1 1 26:08.1 +1:12.5
15 AUBERT Alexandre 97 0+1 1 26:09.7 +1:14.1
16 ROESCH Michael 99 1+1 2 26:11.8 +1:16.2
17 ISA Hidenori 23 0+1 1 26:17.6 +1:22.0
18 PERNER Wolfgang 61 1+1 2 26:18.7 +1:23.1
19 GROSS Ricco 1 1+1 2 26:19.7 +1:24.1
20 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 4 0+2 2 26:22.2 +1:26.6
21 PROKUNIN Andrey 98 0+2 2 26:24.2 +1:28.6
22 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 34 2+1 3 26:24.6 +1:29.0
23 RYZHENKOV Oleg 85 1+1 2 26:26.4 +1:30.8
24 SIMMEN Matthias 32 1+2 3 26:28.8 +1:33.2
25 GREBOT Lionel 79 1+0 1 26:29.3 +1:33.7
26 GRIGORYEV Vladimir 89 1+1 2 26:30.5 +1:34.9
27 TEELA Jeremy 84 0+2 2 26:33.6 +1:38.0
28 CANNARD Ferreol 66 0+1 1 26:36.8 +1:41.2
29 GJELLAND Egil 22 0+2 2 26:40.9 +1:45.3
29 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 28 0+3 3 26:40.9 +1:45.3
31 TCHOUDOV Maxim 48 1+2 3 26:42.8 +1:47.2
32 VALIULLIN Rustam 50 2+2 4 26:43.6 +1:48.0
33 ROBERT Julien 19 1+1 2 26:44.3 +1:48.7
34 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 72 1+0 1 26:52.2 +1:56.6
35 GREIS Michael 36 1+3 4 26:54.5 +1:58.9
36 ADER Margus 91 0+1 1 26:55.4 +1:59.8
37 PRANTS Janno 21 0+2 2 26:57.0 +2:01.4
38 LEONI David 70 0+1 1 27:02.0 +2:06.4
39 WALKER Marc 64 0+0 0 27:06.7 +2:11.1
40 BURKE Tim 62 1+1 2 27:11.3 +2:15.7
41 PALLHUBER Wilfried 68 0+1 1 27:15.4 +2:19.8
42 BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor 60 2+2 4 27:16.8 +2:21.2
43 RONNING Magne Thorleiv 3 1+3 4 27:17.5 +2:21.9
44 MARIC Janez 5 1+3 4 27:18.1 +2:22.5
45 PINTER Friedrich 94 0+1 1 27:23.0 +2:27.4
46 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 18 1+0 1 27:24.4 +2:28.8
47 SEDNEV Serguei 56 1+1 2 27:28.3 +2:32.7
48 TCHEREZOV Ivan 24 2+3 5 27:29.7 +2:34.1
49 CLEMENS Tom 13 1+1 2 27:35.7 +2:40.1
50 ULSET John Ola 75 1+1 2 27:42.8 +2:47.2
51 BOROVIK Dimitri 77 2+1 3 27:51.0 +2:55.4
52 PIECHA Michal 96 1+0 1 27:53.9 +2:58.3
53 GREDLER Ludwig 42 4+2 6 27:55.7 +3:00.1
54 LAUSEGER Klemen 55 2+2 4 27:57.2 +3:01.6
55 KAZAR Matej 25 2+1 3 28:00.5 +3:04.9
56 BODZIANA Grzegorz 78 1+1 2 28:00.7 +3:05.1
57 LONGO Paolo 95 3+1 4 28:01.2 +3:05.6
58 STEPANOV Evgeni 90 1+2 3 28:06.6 +3:11.0
59 BONALDI Sergio 74 0+4 4 28:13.4 +3:17.8
60 GRAF Daniel 54 1+4 5 28:16.1 +3:20.5
61 DENOTH Mario 52 2+1 3 28:20.6 +3:25.0
62 KLANN Gerhardt 83 1+0 1 28:22.7 +3:27.1
63 DUMBRIS Kaspars 88 0+2 2 28:23.7 +3:28.1
64 SUMANN Christoph 82 2+2 4 28:27.5 +3:31.9
65 PLEIKSNIS Janis 10 1+1 2 28:28.2 +3:32.6
66 MORTON Cameron 41 0+3 3 28:38.1 +3:42.5
67 WATANABE Kennosuke 80 1+2 3 28:38.4 +3:42.8
68 BESTE Jacob 93 2+1 3 28:53.5 +3:57.9
69 RUPNIK Vasja 100 2+4 6 29:01.3 +4:05.7
70 TEVIKOV Yuriy 86 1+3 4 29:02.5 +4:06.9
71 ROZENBERGS Gints 63 2+1 3 29:07.5 +4:11.9
72 CLEGG Robin 14 1+5 6 29:24.0 +4:28.4
73 OZBOLT Janez 16 2+3 5 29:27.3 +4:31.7
74 PARK Yoon-Bae 2 2+2 4 29:34.9 +4:39.3
75 KASAHARA Tatsumi 58 4+3 7 29:39.4 +4:43.8
76 KODELA Danilo 87 1+3 4 29:49.5 +4:53.9
77 BLAJ Marian 31 4+2 6 29:57.4 +5:01.8
78 TAGSCHERER Imre 7 4+2 6 30:19.7 +5:24.1
79 JACKSON Lee-Steve 76 4+2 6 30:22.9 +5:27.3
80 NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon 57 1+2 3 30:29.0 +5:33.4
81 GUSEV Vadim 30 4+3 7 30:30.3 +5:34.7
82 COSIC Miro 51 1+4 5 30:39.8 +5:44.2
83 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 69 1+3 4 30:42.2 +5:46.6
84 HERNANDO Luis Alberto 20 2+4 6 30:47.5 +5:51.9
85 SLETTEMARK Oystein 6 4+4 8 30:50.3 +5:54.7
86 CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros 8 3+3 6 31:07.6 +6:12.0
87 GRIBUSENCOV Mihail 47 2+2 4 31:09.8 +6:14.2
88 ZUNIGA Marco 37 1+1 2 31:11.3 +6:15.7
89 RAYMOND Mark 59 2+3 5 31:15.8 +6:20.2
90 SAMARDZIJA Bojan 46 3+3 6 31:18.3 +6:22.7
91 CSEKE Csaba 49 1+3 4 31:22.2 +6:26.6
92 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 35 1+4 5 31:22.3 +6:26.7
93 FAK Stjepan 29 3+3 6 31:42.3 +6:46.7
94 MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios 65 4+2 6 33:08.5 +8:12.9
95 MOYSEY Peter 27 2+1 3 33:52.1 +8:56.5
DNF HAKKINEN Jay 44 3+3 6
DNF PINO Teofilo 67 3+ 0
DNS MESOTITSCH Daniel 53 0
DNS TOBRELUTS Indrek 71 0
DNS SASHURIN Vadim 92 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya