World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Pokljuka - 2004/2005


   2005-02-17 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BAILLY Sandrine 34 0+1 1 21:41.1 0.0
2 KONG Yingchao 29 0+0 0 21:55.2 +14.1
3 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 19 0+1 1 22:09.9 +28.8
4 ZAITSEVA Olga 37 0+0 0 22:12.9 +31.8
5 LIU Xianying 3 0+1 1 22:27.0 +45.9
6 APEL Katrin 10 0+2 2 22:37.7 +56.6
7 WILHELM Kati 2 2+0 2 22:40.3 +59.2
8 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 30 1+1 2 22:45.9 +1:04.8
9 SOROKINA Natalia 23 0+1 1 22:47.1 +1:06.0
10 PERETTO Delphine 39 0+1 1 22:48.3 +1:07.2
11 EFREMOVA Lilia 31 0+2 2 22:53.8 +1:12.7
12 Disl Uschi 12 0+3 3 22:56.5 +1:15.4
13 MEGURO Kanae 11 1+2 3 23:00.5 +1:19.4
13 TOFALVI Eva 20 0+1 1 23:00.5 +1:19.4
15 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 7 1+2 3 23:06.6 +1:25.5
16 SANTER Saskia 42 1+1 2 23:15.8 +1:34.7
17 HAUSWALD Simone 28 1+2 3 23:16.1 +1:35.0
18 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 41 0+0 0 23:18.7 +1:37.6
19 KOCHER Zina 33 1+1 2 23:19.5 +1:38.4
20 HENKEL Andrea 49 1+1 2 23:21.8 +1:40.7
21 DENISOVA Uliana 65 0+1 1 23:22.7 +1:41.6
22 BEER Katja 70 1+1 2 23:29.3 +1:48.2
23 GROS Christelle 75 1+1 2 23:31.5 +1:50.4
24 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 22 0+1 1 23:40.1 +1:59.0
25 BARNES Tracy 51 0+0 0 23:43.3 +2:02.2
26 BECK Martina 15 3+0 3 23:43.4 +2:02.3
27 MAKAROVA Yulia 55 2+0 2 23:45.2 +2:04.1
28 STEER Rachel 9 2+0 2 23:45.3 +2:04.2
29 MIGNEREY Anne-Laure 80 0+2 2 23:48.9 +2:07.8
30 MIHOKOVA Sona 25 1+1 2 23:49.4 +2:08.3
31 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 8 1+1 2 23:49.9 +2:08.8
32 RAVNIKAR Dijana 26 1+1 2 23:51.3 +2:10.2
33 BECAERT Sylvie 69 1+1 2 23:51.7 +2:10.6
34 ZUBRILOVA Olena 43 1+1 2 23:52.7 +2:11.6
35 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 18 2+1 3 23:54.4 +2:13.3
36 BERGER Tora 4 2+2 4 23:55.3 +2:14.2
37 SUN Ribo 62 2+1 3 23:56.2 +2:15.1
38 GREGORIN Teja 60 0+2 2 23:57.4 +2:16.3
39 GUZIK Krystyna 35 0+2 2 23:59.6 +2:18.5
40 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 17 3+0 3 24:04.5 +2:23.4
41 YIN Qiao 89 2+2 4 24:10.2 +2:29.1
42 MURINOVA Anna 50 0+2 2 24:12.4 +2:31.3
43 SANTER Nathalie 14 0+4 4 24:12.5 +2:31.4
44 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 81 0+2 2 24:14.4 +2:33.3
45 KRAUSE Jill 1 2+2 4 24:20.7 +2:39.6
46 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 56 3+1 4 24:32.4 +2:51.3
47 GWIZDON Magdalena 52 3+1 4 24:34.9 +2:53.8
48 ANANKO Liudmila 67 0+2 2 24:35.5 +2:54.4
49 NAZAROVA Olga 13 2+2 4 24:39.2 +2:58.1
50 JACQUIN Pauline 53 2+1 3 24:45.4 +3:04.3
51 SUPRUN Inna 40 2+1 3 24:47.3 +3:06.2
52 TANAKA Tamami 82 2+2 4 24:53.8 +3:12.7
53 HALLER Katja 74 1+1 2 24:55.9 +3:14.8
54 OTAKA Tomomi 46 0+3 3 24:57.8 +3:16.7
55 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 72 1+2 3 25:02.0 +3:20.9
56 BARNES Lanny 73 1+1 2 25:04.6 +3:23.5
57 PLOTOGEA Dana 64 1+2 3 25:08.3 +3:27.2
58 KEITH Sandra 45 1+1 2 25:23.6 +3:42.5
59 KOBLAR Andreja 76 1+4 5 25:25.4 +3:44.3
60 HOU Yuxia 66 3+5 8 25:29.5 +3:48.4
61 ALBERT Martine 88 1+1 2 25:34.5 +3:53.4
62 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 58 3+1 4 25:35.1 +3:54.0
63 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 77 0+2 2 25:38.4 +3:57.3
64 PARENT Marie Pierre 78 1+1 2 25:40.5 +3:59.4
65 LIDUMA Madara 38 3+3 6 25:43.7 +4:02.6
66 NYKIEL Magdalena 86 1+2 3 25:47.6 +4:06.5
67 MALI Andreja 87 1+3 4 25:50.4 +4:09.3
68 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 84 0+4 4 25:58.7 +4:17.6
69 TEELA Denise 83 1+2 3 26:30.5 +4:49.4
70 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 71 1+3 4 26:32.9 +4:51.8
71 HANNI Sirli 27 3+0 3 26:33.9 +4:52.8
72 GOROHOVA Elena 63 0+3 3 26:39.8 +4:58.7
73 SAVLAKA Linda 54 3+1 4 26:42.6 +5:01.5
74 PEIPS Triin 57 0+3 3 26:45.3 +5:04.2
75 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 21 0+4 4 27:01.6 +5:20.5
76 MOERKVE Jori 68 3+3 6 27:06.5 +5:25.4
77 PURDEA Mihaela 85 3+2 5 27:12.8 +5:31.7
78 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 5 2+1 3 27:20.5 +5:39.4
79 LAGUN Veronika 44 3+2 5 27:40.3 +5:59.2
80 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 79 4+3 7 27:59.8 +6:18.7
81 KIM Young-Ja 24 1+1 2 28:19.7 +6:38.6
82 STARCEVIC Petra 61 3+3 6 28:37.3 +6:56.2
83 AUBERT Mariona 32 4+3 7 28:48.8 +7:07.7
84 BRAJDIC Anamarija 6 3+2 5 29:01.5 +7:20.4
85 BARRENECHEA Claudia 36 4+2 6 29:29.1 +7:48.0
86 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 16 2+4 6 29:31.1 +7:50.0
87 SALCEDO Claudia 47 4+1 5 29:34.8 +7:53.7
88 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 59 1+4 5 30:42.6 +9:01.5
DNS PONZA Michela 48 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya