World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2004/2005


   2005-02-19 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BAILLY Sandrine 1 0+1+2+1 4 32:13.62 0.0
2 KONG Yingchao 2 1+1+0+0 2 32:49.50 +35.9
3 ZAITSEVA Olga 4 1+2+0+1 4 33:10.08 +56.4
4 HENKEL Andrea 20 0+1+0+0 1 33:29.40 +1:15.8
5 HAUSWALD Simone 17 1+1+1+0 3 33:31.78 +1:18.1
6 SOROKINA Natalia 9 1+2+0+0 3 33:39.30 +1:25.7
7 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 15 1+1+1+1 4 33:41.08 +1:27.4
8 WILHELM Kati 7 2+1+2+0 5 33:44.59 +1:30.9
9 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 3 1+1+1+2 5 33:45.09 +1:31.4
10 APEL Katrin 6 1+1+1+1 4 33:47.53 +1:33.9
11 Disl Uschi 12 3+1+1+1 6 33:50.32 +1:36.7
12 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 8 0+1+1+2 4 34:04.50 +1:50.9
13 YIN Qiao 41 0+0+1+0 1 34:09.51 +1:55.9
14 PERETTO Delphine 10 1+1+1+0 3 34:20.58 +2:06.9
15 LIU Xianying 5 2+2+1+1 6 34:26.64 +2:13.0
16 MAKAROVA Yulia 27 0+1+1+0 2 34:30.80 +2:17.2
17 BECK Martina 26 0+2+0+0 2 34:48.77 +2:35.1
18 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 44 0+0+1+0 1 35:05.41 +2:51.8
19 DENISOVA Uliana 21 1+1+1+1 4 35:14.24 +3:00.6
20 MIHOKOVA Sona 30 1+2+1+0 4 35:29.76 +3:16.1
21 ZUBRILOVA Olena 34 0+3+0+1 4 35:36.00 +3:22.4
22 GREGORIN Teja 38 0+1+2+1 4 35:37.12 +3:23.5
23 BERGER Tora 36 2+1+0+1 4 35:37.22 +3:23.6
24 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 46 0+1+1+1 3 35:37.25 +3:23.6
25 BARNES Tracy 25 1+0+0+1 2 35:42.48 +3:28.8
26 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 40 0+2+3+0 5 35:48.90 +3:35.3
27 RAVNIKAR Dijana 32 0+0+2+1 3 35:50.53 +3:36.9
28 MIGNEREY Anne-Laure 29 1+1+2+1 5 35:52.19 +3:38.5
29 STEER Rachel 28 1+2+0+1 4 35:52.35 +3:38.7
30 EFREMOVA Lilia 11 2+2+2+0 6 35:57.83 +3:44.2
31 BEER Katja 22 2+0+2+1 5 36:08.38 +3:54.7
32 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 18 0+0+3+1 4 36:11.06 +3:57.4
33 BECAERT Sylvie 33 0+2+2+1 5 36:25.41 +4:11.8
34 SANTER Saskia 16 1+2+1+4 8 36:29.46 +4:15.8
35 TOFALVI Eva 14 2+1+3+1 7 36:31.57 +4:17.9
36 SUN Ribo 37 1+2+2+1 6 36:39.28 +4:25.6
37 JACQUIN Pauline 50 1+1+0+0 2 36:46.97 +4:33.3
38 GROS Christelle 23 1+1+3+3 8 36:55.22 +4:41.6
39 SANTER Nathalie 43 0+1+3+2 6 36:57.36 +4:43.7
40 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 31 1+1+0+2 4 37:19.09 +5:05.4
41 MURINOVA Anna 42 1+0+2+1 4 37:19.26 +5:05.6
42 HOU Yuxia 60 2+1+2+2 7 37:48.15 +5:34.5
43 KOBLAR Andreja 59 0+2+2+1 5 38:04.21 +5:50.6
44 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 35 3+1+2+1 7 38:08.49 +5:54.8
45 TANAKA Tamami 52 2+2+2+1 7 38:30.41 +6:16.8
46 KOCHER Zina 19 2+2+2+3 9 38:38.69 +6:25.0
47 KRAUSE Jill 45 3+2+2+2 9 38:45.73 +6:32.1
48 BARNES Lanny 56 1+0+1+2 4 38:46.19 +6:32.5
49 PLOTOGEA Dana 57 1+1+2+2 6 39:08.70 +6:55.1
50 SUPRUN Inna 51 1+1+3+1 6 39:22.47 +7:08.8
51 KEITH Sandra 58 1+0+1+2 4 39:53.99 +7:40.3
52 MEGURO Kanae 13 2+1+3+5 11 42:59.13 +10:45.5
LAP HALLER Katja 53 2+4+1+ 0
LAP OTAKA Tomomi 54 3+3+2+ 0
DNS BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 24 0
DNS GUZIK Krystyna 39 0
DNS GWIZDON Magdalena 47 0
DNS ANANKO Liudmila 48 0
DNS NAZAROVA Olga 49 0
DNS PONIKWIA Katarzyna 55 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya