World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Kontiolahti - 2004/2005


   2005-03-17 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NEUNER Magdalena 36 0+0 0 23:08.5 0.0
2 FROLINA Anna 37 1+2 3 24:11.3 +1:02.8
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 50 0+2 2 24:23.0 +1:14.5
4 KOSSINOVA Maria 13 1+1 2 24:52.5 +1:44.0
5 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 41 1+2 3 25:00.4 +1:51.9
6 KÖNIG Susann 15 0+1 1 25:31.7 +2:23.2
7 PETROVA Lyubov 9 2+1 3 25:44.7 +2:36.2
8 SAUE Eveli 31 1+2 3 25:46.1 +2:37.6
9 EKHOLM Helena 45 0+0 0 25:53.1 +2:44.6
10 MOZHEVITINA Irina 12 1+0 1 25:53.5 +2:45.0
11 BACHMANN Tina 7 2+0 2 26:02.0 +2:53.5
12 GLIN Elena 43 1+1 2 26:10.1 +3:01.6
13 SZRUBIANIEC Angelika 30 0+1 1 26:13.1 +3:04.6
14 TAHE Tagne 11 1+1 2 26:14.3 +3:05.8
15 LANG Kathrin 14 1+3 4 26:17.7 +3:09.2
16 OEVREBERG Stine 32 1+1 2 26:27.8 +3:19.3
17 PREUSSLER Anne 44 1+3 4 26:32.7 +3:24.2
18 DEMYDENKO Olena 17 2+0 2 26:43.1 +3:34.6
19 GASPARIN Selina 29 1+2 3 26:45.1 +3:36.6
20 HOLMA Johanna 34 3+1 4 26:46.5 +3:38.0
21 BOBAK Paulina 52 0+3 3 26:49.8 +3:41.3
22 HANNI Sirli 51 0+3 3 26:51.5 +3:43.0
23 BALATKOVA Michaela 18 2+1 3 26:52.0 +3:43.5
24 FIANDINO Roberta 53 1+2 3 26:55.3 +3:46.8
25 KARASEVYCH Nina 42 0+3 3 26:57.2 +3:48.7
26 KAMENDANTOVA Svetlana 48 2+1 3 26:57.4 +3:48.9
27 MARKKANEN Mervi 49 1+3 4 26:58.6 +3:50.1
28 NORDGREN Sonne 38 1+1 2 27:15.5 +4:07.0
29 POKELA Laura 22 1+2 3 27:17.6 +4:09.1
30 KRUMINA Gerda 27 1+3 4 27:41.8 +4:33.3
31 OBERHOFER Karin 24 1+1 2 27:45.0 +4:36.5
32 COOK Annalies 19 0+1 1 27:54.8 +4:46.3
33 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 6 3+2 5 27:59.7 +4:51.2
34 ROEKSUND Birgitte 2 2+2 4 28:01.3 +4:52.8
34 HACHE Joanie 5 0+1 1 28:01.3 +4:52.8
36 TSETSIARUK Volha 1 2+1 3 28:02.0 +4:53.5
37 LAGUN Veronika 26 2+2 4 28:25.2 +5:16.7
38 GEREKOVA Jana 28 4+3 7 28:28.3 +5:19.8
39 CYL Agnieszka 3 3+1 4 28:40.5 +5:32.0
40 GJERMUNDSHAUG Anne Marit 39 2+2 4 28:43.6 +5:35.1
41 PACAS Nicky 40 2+1 3 28:54.8 +5:46.3
42 DORMISHEVA Ivanka 33 1+1 2 28:59.3 +5:50.8
43 ZHYBER Olena 8 2+4 6 29:07.7 +5:59.2
44 LEBEDEVA Marina 47 3+3 6 29:16.8 +6:08.3
45 PORELA Susanna 20 2+3 5 29:36.0 +6:27.5
45 SZOCS Emoke 23 3+3 6 29:36.0 +6:27.5
47 BOLIVAR Lindsey 21 3+2 5 29:52.9 +6:44.4
48 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 25 2+1 3 30:04.6 +6:56.1
49 ERASMUS Sonya 46 2+3 5 30:08.4 +6:59.9
50 PUKKI Elina 4 3+1 4 32:00.2 +8:51.7
DNS BOSONETTO Elisa 10 0
DNS SKARDINO Nadezhda 16 0
DNS FROLOVA Anna 35 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya