World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Kontiolahti - 2004/2005


   2005-03-18 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FROLINA Anna 2 1+0+5+1 7 37:08.2 0.0
2 NEUNER Magdalena 1 2+3+2+2 9 38:10.8 +1:02.6
3 KOSSINOVA Maria 4 0+0+3+2 5 38:31.9 +1:23.7
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 3 4+0+2+2 8 39:16.9 +2:08.7
5 KÖNIG Susann 6 1+1+2+0 4 39:47.0 +2:38.8
6 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 5 3+2+2+2 9 40:15.4 +3:07.2
7 LANG Kathrin 15 2+2+3+0 7 40:46.2 +3:38.0
8 MOZHEVITINA Irina 10 2+1+0+1 4 40:48.1 +3:39.9
9 PETROVA Lyubov 7 1+2+3+1 7 40:54.3 +3:46.1
10 EKHOLM Helena 9 2+1+1+1 5 41:08.9 +4:00.7
11 PREUSSLER Anne 17 4+1+0+0 5 41:23.5 +4:15.3
12 GLIN Elena 12 1+2+2+1 6 41:31.4 +4:23.2
13 FIANDINO Roberta 24 1+0+3+0 4 41:45.3 +4:37.1
14 SAUE Eveli 8 1+2+4+3 10 41:55.3 +4:47.1
15 KAMENDANTOVA Svetlana 26 1+0+2+2 5 41:59.7 +4:51.5
16 MARKKANEN Mervi 27 0+2+2+1 5 42:07.8 +4:59.6
17 HOLMA Johanna 20 3+3+1+0 7 42:13.1 +5:04.9
18 BACHMANN Tina 11 2+1+3+3 9 42:22.6 +5:14.4
19 BOBAK Paulina 21 0+1+1+3 5 42:24.7 +5:16.5
20 DEMYDENKO Olena 18 2+2+1+0 5 42:44.4 +5:36.2
21 SZRUBIANIEC Angelika 13 2+1+1+2 6 43:10.5 +6:02.3
22 HANNI Sirli 22 2+2+1+3 8 43:15.0 +6:06.8
23 NORDGREN Sonne 28 1+2+2+0 5 43:31.4 +6:23.2
24 TAHE Tagne 14 4+1+0+3 8 43:40.4 +6:32.2
25 BALATKOVA Michaela 23 3+1+1+4 9 43:59.4 +6:51.2
26 KARASEVYCH Nina 25 1+0+0+2 3 44:08.8 +7:00.6
27 OEVREBERG Stine 16 2+2+1+3 8 44:14.0 +7:05.8
28 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 33 2+2+2+1 7 44:37.8 +7:29.6
29 COOK Annalies 32 3+1+1+0 5 45:03.0 +7:54.8
30 HACHE Joanie 35 1+1+1+0 3 45:13.2 +8:05.0
31 CYL Agnieszka 39 3+1+2+2 8 45:42.9 +8:34.7
32 GASPARIN Selina 19 2+3+4+3 12 46:25.2 +9:17.0
33 POKELA Laura 29 3+2+2+2 9 46:43.0 +9:34.8
34 KRUMINA Gerda 30 2+1+4+5 12 46:58.6 +9:50.4
35 SZOCS Emoke 46 3+1+2+2 8 47:17.9 +10:09.7
36 TSETSIARUK Volha 36 4+3+2+2 11 47:24.1 +10:15.9
37 PACAS Nicky 41 3+2+0+1 6 47:24.5 +10:16.3
38 ZHYBER Olena 43 3+2+3+3 11 47:47.9 +10:39.7
39 GJERMUNDSHAUG Anne Marit 40 4+3+1+2 10 47:50.5 +10:42.3
40 OBERHOFER Karin 31 3+4+2+0 9 47:55.3 +10:47.1
41 LAGUN Veronika 37 3+3+1+3 10 48:00.3 +10:52.1
42 BOLIVAR Lindsey 47 1+3+1+2 7 48:21.0 +11:12.8
43 ROEKSUND Birgitte 34 4+2+2+4 12 48:37.7 +11:29.5
44 PUKKI Elina 50 4+1+1+1 7 48:59.9 +11:51.7
45 LEBEDEVA Marina 44 3+3+4+3 13 49:04.4 +11:56.2
46 GEREKOVA Jana 38 4+3+4+3 14 49:21.1 +12:12.9
47 ERASMUS Sonya 49 4+1+3+1 9 49:36.1 +12:27.9
48 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 48 2+0+3+2 7 49:59.1 +12:50.9
49 PORELA Susanna 45 4+3+1+5 13 50:27.6 +13:19.4
50 DORMISHEVA Ivanka 42 4+3+4+3 14 53:39.3 +16:31.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya