World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Khanty Mansiysk - 2006/2007


   2007-03-15 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NEUNER Magdalena 27 0+0 0 22:34:00 0.0
2 HENKEL Andrea 32 1+0 1 23:30:00 +56.8
3 ZIDEK Anna Carin 26 0+1 1 23:37:00 +1:03.0
4 GREGORIN Teja 31 0+0 0 23:38:00 +1:04.5
5 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 37 0+0 0 23:59:00 +1:25.5
6 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 40 0+1 1 24:03:00 +1:29.8
7 APEL Katrin 19 0+2 2 24:07:00 +1:33.0
8 EKHOLM Helena 29 0+0 0 24:08:00 +1:34.8
9 KUDRASHOVA Olga 15 0+0 0 24:09:00 +1:35.3
10 BERGER Tora 30 0+1 1 24:10:00 +1:36.8
11 WILHELM Kati 36 2+0 2 24:11:00 +1:37.3
12 HAUSWALD Simone 21 0+2 2 24:15:00 +1:41.0
13 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 34 0+1 1 24:19:00 +1:45.6
14 ADLER Jenny 58 0+0 0 24:22:00 +1:48.6
15 FROLINA Anna 23 2+0 2 24:26:00 +1:52.9
16 PERETTO Delphine 17 1+0 1 24:28:00 +1:54.9
17 RAVNIKAR Dijana 5 0+0 0 24:29:00 +1:55.3
18 MOERKVE Jori 4 0+0 0 24:30:00 +1:56.2
19 LANG Kathrin 39 2+1 3 24:32:00 +1:58.8
20 BECK Martina 38 1+1 2 24:39:00 +2:05.7
21 DOMRACHEVA Darya 16 0+2 2 24:42:00 +2:08.4
22 GWIZDON Magdalena 35 2+1 3 24:53:00 +2:19.5
23 MALI Andreja 9 0+1 1 24:56:00 +2:22.9
23 BAILLY Sandrine 28 2+1 3 24:56:00 +2:22.9
25 BECAERT Sylvie 24 0+1 1 24:57:00 +2:23.1
26 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 12 1+2 3 24:57:00 +2:23.7
27 KALINCHIK Liudmila 56 0+1 1 25:02:00 +2:28.2
28 SOKOLOVA Natalya 41 2+1 3 25:03:00 +2:29.6
29 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 33 1+2 3 25:04:00 +2:30.2
30 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 47 0+1 1 25:07:00 +2:33.8
31 MOISEEVA Tatiana 43 2+0 2 25:08:00 +2:34.0
32 SOROKINA Anna 54 1+0 1 25:11:00 +2:37.7
33 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 6 0+2 2 25:15:00 +2:41.3
34 SKARDINO Nadezhda 51 0+1 1 25:18:00 +2:44.4
35 SANTER Nathalie 11 0+2 2 25:19:00 +2:45.7
36 ANISIMOVA Olga 42 2+1 3 25:21:00 +2:47.2
37 LIDUMA Madara 3 0+2 2 25:23:00 +2:49.0
38 HALLER Katja 7 0+2 2 25:29:00 +2:55.1
39 SEMERENKO Vita 1 2+1 3 25:32:00 +2:58.2
40 MALGINA Irina 25 1+1 2 25:35:00 +3:01.2
41 SOROKINA Natalia 20 1+1 2 25:46:00 +3:12.2
42 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 10 1+1 2 25:48:00 +3:14.1
43 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 22 1+4 5 25:52:00 +3:18.4
44 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 13 1+3 4 25:53:00 +3:19.6
45 NIZIAK Ute 53 1+2 3 25:55:00 +3:21.0
46 GUZIK Krystyna 2 1+0 1 26:01:00 +3:27.9
47 BILOSYUK Olena 52 1+0 1 26:02:00 +3:28.2
48 HALINAROVA Martina 8 0+3 3 26:03:00 +3:29.8
49 KOCHER Zina 14 1+1 2 26:17:00 +3:43.6
50 ANANKO Liudmila 18 1+3 4 26:19:00 +3:45.5
51 GEREKOVA Jana 59 2+1 3 26:23:00 +3:49.8
52 DOMEIJ Sofia 57 2+3 5 26:49:00 +4:15.8
53 NILSSON Anna Maria 48 1+2 3 26:53:00 +4:19.5
54 BOBAK Paulina 49 2+1 3 27:05:00 +4:31.1
55 SVIKRUHOVA Eliska 50 1+1 2 27:43:00 +5:09.0
56 LEBEDEVA Marina 45 2+3 5 27:49:00 +5:15.2
57 GLAZERE Liga 44 3+0 3 27:49:00 +5:15.8
58 KRUMINA Gerda 46 2+2 4 28:15:00 +5:41.7
59 GOROHOVA Elena 55 2+1 3 29:01:00 +6:27.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna