World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Kontiolahti - 2003/2004


   2003-12-04 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BAILLY Sandrine 32 0+1 1 25:25.9 0.0
2 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 7 1+1 2 25:35.7 +9.8
3 Disl Uschi 11 0+2 2 25:39.7 +13.8
4 LIU Xianying 36 0+0 0 25:44.8 +18.9
5 WILHELM Kati 22 1+1 2 25:59.6 +33.7
6 GWIZDON Magdalena 29 0+0 0 26:03.6 +37.7
7 APEL Katrin 12 1+1 2 26:04.2 +38.3
8 Corinne NIOGRET 35 0+0 0 26:15.5 +49.6
9 ZAITSEVA Olga 2 0+2 2 26:15.7 +49.8
10 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 38 0+0 0 26:16.7 +50.8
11 ZUBRILOVA Olena 17 1+1 2 26:16.9 +51.0
12 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 16 0+2 2 26:21.5 +55.6
13 HAUSWALD Simone 60 0+1 1 26:24.1 +58.2
14 ZIDEK Anna Carin 25 0+2 2 26:24.7 +58.8
15 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 5 2+1 3 26:27.9 +1:02.0
16 MURINOVA Anna 24 0+0 0 26:34.0 +1:08.1
17 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 23 1+0 1 26:34.6 +1:08.7
18 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 8 2+0 2 26:41.8 +1:15.9
19 BECK Martina 34 0+1 1 26:51.8 +1:25.9
19 GROS Christelle 69 1+1 2 26:51.8 +1:25.9
21 GRUBBEN Linda 3 0+2 2 27:01.0 +1:35.1
22 FILIPOVA Pavlina 48 0+1 1 27:16.6 +1:50.7
23 AKHATOVA Albina 42 1+1 2 27:16.7 +1:50.8
24 PONZA Michela 6 0+1 1 27:17.1 +1:51.2
25 BEER Katja 20 1+1 2 27:21.5 +1:55.6
26 SALONEN Eija 9 0+1 1 27:28.7 +2:02.8
26 KONG Yingchao 54 0+1 1 27:28.7 +2:02.8
28 NAZAROVA Olga 28 1+2 3 27:29.0 +2:03.1
29 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 1 1+2 3 27:32.0 +2:06.1
30 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 65 0+2 2 27:36.8 +2:10.9
31 CESNEKOVA Irena 64 1+1 2 27:39.6 +2:13.7
32 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 33 2+2 4 27:40.5 +2:14.6
33 TANAKA Tamami 50 1+2 3 27:41.9 +2:16.0
34 LEMESH Nina 83 0+1 1 27:46.0 +2:20.1
35 HENKEL Andrea 47 1+1 2 27:47.3 +2:21.4
36 PETROVA Olena 63 0+1 1 27:47.5 +2:21.6
37 KRAUSE Jill 30 1+1 2 27:53.6 +2:27.7
38 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 57 2+2 4 27:53.8 +2:27.9
39 HAKALA Anita 52 2+1 3 28:03.5 +2:37.6
40 MIHOKOVA Sona 14 1+1 2 28:03.6 +2:37.7
41 SOKOLOVA Natalya 80 1+3 4 28:03.9 +2:38.0
42 KETTUNEN Outi 13 0+0 0 28:04.9 +2:39.0
43 SANTER Nathalie 70 0+3 3 28:12.0 +2:46.1
44 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 49 2+2 4 28:13.8 +2:47.9
45 LIDUMA Madara 18 1+0 1 28:17.6 +2:51.7
46 MEGURO Kanae 19 3+3 6 28:21.4 +2:55.5
47 SPRUNG Anna 27 1+3 4 28:22.0 +2:56.1
48 REZLEROVA Magda 78 1+1 2 28:22.9 +2:57.0
49 GRZYWA Magdalena 53 0+2 2 28:23.2 +2:57.3
50 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 45 0+1 1 28:31.2 +3:05.3
51 CIARAMIDARO Maryke 75 1+0 1 28:32.3 +3:06.4
52 GREGORIN Teja 87 0+3 3 28:33.0 +3:07.1
53 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 40 2+0 2 28:33.3 +3:07.4
53 CHENG Xiaoni 72 2+1 3 28:33.3 +3:07.4
55 TOFALVI Eva 15 2+0 2 28:39.1 +3:13.2
56 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 82 0+2 2 28:56.6 +3:30.7
57 SAUE Eveli 4 2+2 4 29:06.7 +3:40.8
58 DUBOK Elena 26 1+2 3 29:18.7 +3:52.8
59 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 71 1+2 3 29:21.6 +3:55.7
60 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 37 3+1 4 29:22.5 +3:56.6
61 ANANKO Liudmila 56 2+1 3 29:23.9 +3:58.0
62 MALI Andreja 31 1+5 6 29:29.2 +4:03.3
63 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 84 0+1 1 29:29.5 +4:03.6
64 EFREMOVA Lilia 21 3+2 5 29:30.1 +4:04.2
65 SANTER Saskia 55 4+3 7 29:37.3 +4:11.4
66 POPOVA Radka 62 2+1 3 29:40.2 +4:14.3
67 POLTORANINA Olga 46 1+1 2 29:47.0 +4:21.1
68 CIURINA Valentina 39 3+1 4 29:56.8 +4:30.9
69 HOLOPAINEN Maija 61 1+2 3 29:57.6 +4:31.7
70 CARRAZ Julie 44 3+3 6 30:00.0 +4:34.1
71 GUZIK Krystyna 68 2+3 5 30:05.4 +4:39.5
72 FALTUSOVA Lenka 51 2+1 3 30:17.0 +4:51.1
73 LARISI Lucija 43 3+3 6 30:18.2 +4:52.3
74 OGURTSOVA Nataliya 81 1+1 2 30:29.4 +5:03.5
75 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 74 2+4 6 30:31.0 +5:05.1
76 TAKANO Sanae 85 1+3 4 30:31.4 +5:05.5
77 KAMILEWICZ RILEY Sarah 58 0+4 4 30:34.2 +5:08.3
78 LIU Yuan-Yuan 79 4+2 6 30:34.5 +5:08.6
79 SAARENPAA Hanna 76 3+1 4 31:23.1 +5:57.2
80 SAVLAKA Linda 59 1+2 3 31:33.3 +6:07.4
81 TAHE Tagne 41 1+2 3 31:38.1 +6:12.2
82 MOISEEVA Tatiana 66 1+2 3 31:43.4 +6:17.5
83 KOMSALOV Steffa 86 0+2 2 31:55.0 +6:29.1
84 RAVNIKAR Dijana 73 5+3 8 32:03.4 +6:37.5
85 HASILLOVA Zuzana 67 3+3 6 32:47.6 +7:21.7
86 SLEZAKOVA Petra 77 5+4 9 33:27.5 +8:01.6
DSQ LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 10 0+1 1 28:06.9
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya