World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Khanty Mansiysk - 2006/2007


   2007-03-15 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ROESCH Michael 44 1+0 1 27:00:00 0.0
2 TCHOUDOV Maxim 47 0+0 0 27:09:00 +8.8
3 MAKOVEEV Andrei 77 0+0 0 27:13:00 +13.4
4 SUMANN Christoph 35 0+0 0 27:16:00 +16.0
5 PINTER Friedrich 39 0+0 0 27:23:00 +22.6
6 FISCHER Sven 36 0+1 1 27:26:00 +25.6
7 BERGMAN Carl Johan 26 1+0 1 27:27:00 +26.7
8 FERRY Bjorn 42 1+0 1 27:34:00 +34.1
9 DE LORENZI Christian 32 0+1 1 27:35:00 +34.7
10 BERGER Lars 20 1+1 2 27:37:00 +36.5
11 ROZHKOV Sergei 49 0+1 1 27:40:00 +39.9
12 ECKHOFF Stian 30 1+0 1 27:52:00 +52.2
13 BIRNBACHER Andreas 38 2+0 2 27:54:00 +53.7
14 HANEVOLD Halvard 43 0+0 0 27:56:00 +55.6
15 KRUGLOV Nikolay 45 0+0 0 28:02:00 +1:01.7
16 GREIS Michael 48 2+2 4 28:05:00 +1:05.1
17 PUMP Carsten 4 1+0 1 28:08:00 +1:08.2
18 PALLHUBER Wilfried 16 0+0 0 28:13:00 +1:12.7
19 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 37 1+1 2 28:15:00 +1:14.6
20 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 28 0+0 0 28:15:00 +1:15.2
21 GJELLAND Egil 79 0+0 0 28:16:00 +1:15.8
22 KOCHKIN Mikhail 83 0+1 1 28:17:00 +1:16.7
23 DEFRASNE Vincent 41 0+2 2 28:17:00 +1:17.4
24 ANDRESEN Frode 27 0+4 4 28:21:00 +1:20.9
25 SYMAN Alexandr 11 0+0 0 28:21:00 +1:21.3
26 NOVIKOV Sergey 78 0+0 0 28:22:00 +1:21.6
27 BURKE Tim 34 0+2 2 28:25:00 +1:24.8
28 SLESINGR Michal 51 0+1 1 28:26:00 +1:25.7
29 OS Alexander 33 2+1 3 28:30:00 +1:30.0
30 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 46 0+3 3 28:31:00 +1:31.0
31 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 19 0+4 4 28:32:00 +1:31.9
32 GREDLER Ludwig 7 1+1 2 28:37:00 +1:37.2
33 SHULMAN Filipp 22 2+1 3 28:38:00 +1:38.0
34 SIMMEN Matthias 24 1+2 3 28:39:00 +1:38.9
35 ANTILA Timo 65 1+1 2 28:40:00 +1:39.9
36 VALIULLIN Rustam 15 0+2 2 28:42:00 +1:42.3
37 BAILEY Lowell 63 1+1 2 28:45:00 +1:45.2
38 Klemen 2 0+1 1 28:47:00 +1:47.2
39 DOSTAL Roman 12 1+0 1 28:48:00 +1:47.7
40 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 72 1+1 2 28:49:00 +1:48.7
41 BRICIS Ilmars 31 0+1 1 28:49:00 +1:48.9
42 TCHEREZOV Ivan 50 0+2 2 28:49:00 +1:49.3
43 EDER Simon 82 1+2 3 28:55:00 +1:54.7
44 GRAF Daniel 5 2+1 3 28:55:00 +1:55.1
45 EKHOLM David 61 0+2 2 28:56:00 +1:55.7
46 Jaroslav 13 0+2 2 28:57:00 +1:57.4
47 CHURINE Alexey 57 1+0 1 28:58:00 +1:57.5
48 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 40 3+3 6 29:00:00 +2:00.2
49 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 71 0+0 0 29:06:00 +2:05.7
50 MORAVEC Ondrej 10 2+0 2 29:06:00 +2:06.4
51 HALLENBARTER Simon 3 2+1 3 29:07:00 +2:07.0
51 JONSSON Magnus 75 1+3 4 29:07:00 +2:07.0
53 HAKKINEN Jay 6 2+1 3 29:08:00 +2:07.8
54 GJEDREM Hans Martin 21 1+3 4 29:11:00 +2:10.5
55 MESOTITSCH Daniel 25 0+3 3 29:17:00 +2:16.8
56 STEPHAN Christoph 8 0+2 2 29:17:00 +2:17.0
57 GROSS Ricco 23 1+0 1 29:17:00 +2:17.2
58 JAY Vincent 84 0+0 0 29:21:00 +2:20.5
59 CLEGG Robin 56 0+1 1 29:21:00 +2:20.7
60 BILANENKO Olexander 14 0+0 0 29:22:00 +2:21.9
61 HABERT Lois 17 0+1 1 29:23:00 +2:22.5
62 ROBERT Julien 1 1+0 1 29:24:00 +2:23.5
63 SEDNEV Serguei 60 0+2 2 29:24:00 +2:24.1
64 EBERHARD Tobias 74 1+1 2 29:31:00 +2:30.5
65 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 73 0+1 1 29:41:00 +2:41.0
66 WINDISCH Markus 54 2+1 3 29:44:00 +2:44.3
67 TEELA Jeremy 67 1+2 3 29:47:00 +2:47.4
68 MATIASKO Marek 62 1+1 2 29:49:00 +2:48.9
69 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 68 0+3 3 29:52:00 +2:52.1
70 HURAJT Pavol 52 2+1 3 29:54:00 +2:53.5
71 AIDAROV Alexei 80 0+1 1 29:58:00 +2:57.8
72 CANNARD Ferreol 9 0+2 2 30:05:00 +3:05.3
73 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 76 0+0 0 30:10:00 +3:09.8
74 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 55 0+1 1 30:12:00 +3:12.4
75 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 18 2+3 5 30:13:00 +3:13.1
76 JOLLER Ivan 59 1+1 2 30:18:00 +3:17.9
77 FOURCADE Simon 29 3+2 5 30:20:00 +3:19.6
78 DUMBRIS Kaspars 64 1+1 2 30:23:00 +3:23.0
79 MATIASKO Miroslav 85 0+2 2 30:30:00 +3:30.3
80 DOKL Peter 58 2+1 3 30:32:00 +3:32.2
81 BRAICHENKO Nikolay 69 1+1 2 30:57:00 +3:56.9
82 KOBUS Miroslaw 66 1+0 1 31:00:00 +3:59.5
83 HODGKINS Lance 53 1+2 3 31:51:00 +4:50.6
84 JACKSON Lee-Steve 70 3+2 5 31:54:00 +4:54.4
85 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 81 3+3 6 32:22:00 +5:21.5
86 KANE Kevin 86 1+2 3 32:44:00 +5:44.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya