World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2003/2004


   2003-12-11 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZUBRILOVA Olena 34 0+0 0 23:12.6 0.0
2 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 22 0+0 0 23:33.1 +20.5
3 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 18 1+1 2 23:39.1 +26.5
4 BECK Martina 11 0+0 0 23:42.4 +29.8
5 BAILLY Sandrine 2 1+1 2 23:47.0 +34.4
6 WILHELM Kati 42 0+0 0 23:47.9 +35.3
7 ZAITSEVA Olga 7 1+0 1 23:55.3 +42.7
8 LIU Xianying 16 0+0 0 23:56.4 +43.8
9 AKHATOVA Albina 39 0+0 0 24:01.0 +48.4
10 APEL Katrin 13 0+2 2 24:01.7 +49.1
11 PONZA Michela 31 0+1 1 24:11.5 +58.9
12 Disl Uschi 48 2+1 3 24:12.0 +59.4
13 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 27 2+0 2 24:23.3 +1:10.7
14 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 35 1+1 2 24:26.9 +1:14.3
15 BEER Katja 30 0+1 1 24:28.1 +1:15.5
16 HAUSWALD Simone 12 1+1 2 24:32.8 +1:20.2
17 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 9 1+2 3 24:34.2 +1:21.6
18 CESNEKOVA Irena 45 1+0 1 24:35.0 +1:22.4
18 MIHOKOVA Sona 47 1+0 1 24:35.0 +1:22.4
20 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 69 0+2 2 24:41.6 +1:29.0
21 KONG Yingchao 58 0+1 1 24:44.4 +1:31.8
22 MALI Andreja 32 1+1 2 24:45.0 +1:32.4
23 MEGURO Kanae 26 1+2 3 24:47.3 +1:34.7
24 TOFALVI Eva 14 0+0 0 24:49.9 +1:37.3
25 SPRUNG Anna 44 0+2 2 24:52.4 +1:39.8
26 EFREMOVA Lilia 92 0+0 0 24:55.6 +1:43.0
27 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 3 2+2 4 25:00.0 +1:47.4
28 GROS Christelle 20 2+1 3 25:03.1 +1:50.5
29 SALONEN Eija 38 0+0 0 25:05.2 +1:52.6
30 CIURINA Valentina 55 0+0 0 25:07.8 +1:55.2
31 OUREN Borghild 74 1+0 1 25:08.2 +1:55.6
32 GRUBBEN Linda 25 0+1 1 25:09.4 +1:56.8
33 CARRAZ Julie 49 0+2 2 25:09.9 +1:57.3
34 NAZAROVA Olga 43 0+3 3 25:11.6 +1:59.0
35 HAKALA Anita 72 0+1 1 25:11.8 +1:59.2
36 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 29 2+2 4 25:20.5 +2:07.9
37 GWIZDON Magdalena 6 1+2 3 25:21.4 +2:08.8
38 SANTER Nathalie 64 1+1 2 25:21.7 +2:09.1
39 LEMESH Nina 36 2+0 2 25:29.6 +2:17.0
40 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 41 1+2 3 25:31.4 +2:18.8
41 SANTER Saskia 77 2+1 3 25:32.0 +2:19.4
42 HENKEL Andrea 51 1+1 2 25:34.4 +2:21.8
43 MAKAROVA Yulia 84 0+1 1 25:38.2 +2:25.6
44 LIDUMA Madara 23 1+1 2 25:39.9 +2:27.3
45 KETTUNEN Outi 19 1+0 1 25:41.0 +2:28.4
46 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 82 1+1 2 25:42.4 +2:29.8
47 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 62 1+1 2 25:43.3 +2:30.7
48 TANAKA Tamami 54 0+2 2 25:44.4 +2:31.8
49 ZIDEK Anna Carin 71 1+2 3 25:49.4 +2:36.8
50 Corinne NIOGRET 17 3+0 3 25:50.3 +2:37.7
51 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 4 0+4 4 25:56.1 +2:43.5
52 KEITH Sandra 24 1+1 2 26:02.5 +2:49.9
53 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 79 1+1 2 26:04.6 +2:52.0
54 GRZYWA Magdalena 60 1+2 3 26:09.0 +2:56.4
55 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 65 0+1 1 26:10.9 +2:58.3
56 SAUE Eveli 56 0+2 2 26:12.5 +2:59.9
57 HOLOPAINEN Maija 81 0+0 0 26:13.6 +3:01.0
58 GREGORIN Teja 66 1+2 3 26:15.3 +3:02.7
59 KALINCHIK Liudmila 78 1+1 2 26:20.2 +3:07.6
60 FILIPOVA Pavlina 68 1+2 3 26:26.1 +3:13.5
61 DUBOK Elena 37 2+1 3 26:27.3 +3:14.7
62 LIU Yuan-Yuan 97 1+2 3 26:29.2 +3:16.6
63 KOCHER Zina 59 4+0 4 26:34.3 +3:21.7
64 GUZIK Krystyna 8 2+1 3 26:36.5 +3:23.9
65 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 83 1+1 2 26:39.4 +3:26.8
66 REZLEROVA Magda 57 2+3 5 26:47.6 +3:35.0
67 POLTORANINA Olga 63 0+0 0 26:51.2 +3:38.6
68 CIARAMIDARO Maryke 96 0+2 2 26:53.2 +3:40.6
69 FALTUSOVA Lenka 90 0+2 2 26:53.5 +3:40.9
70 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 86 1+0 1 26:55.5 +3:42.9
71 MOISEEVA Tatiana 91 0+3 3 26:55.9 +3:43.3
72 SLEZAKOVA Petra 89 1+0 1 26:57.6 +3:45.0
73 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 61 3+1 4 26:57.9 +3:45.3
74 LARISI Lucija 76 2+2 4 27:18.2 +4:05.6
75 PETROVA Olena 73 1+2 3 27:24.2 +4:11.6
76 CHENG Xiaoni 85 3+1 4 27:24.6 +4:12.0
77 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 75 1+0 1 27:28.5 +4:15.9
78 PLOTOGEA Dana 52 1+2 3 27:33.3 +4:20.7
79 SAVLAKA Linda 70 0+1 1 27:33.8 +4:21.2
80 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 80 3+1 4 28:04.6 +4:52.0
81 KRAUSE Jill 15 4+3 7 28:06.4 +4:53.8
82 HRYHORYEVA Kataryna 95 1+0 1 28:11.7 +4:59.1
83 TAKANO Sanae 93 3+1 4 28:16.9 +5:04.3
84 KOMSALOV Steffa 94 0+0 0 28:27.9 +5:15.3
85 POPOVA Radka 88 2+3 5 28:28.0 +5:15.4
86 RAVNIKAR Dijana 100 2+2 4 28:38.4 +5:25.8
87 BARRENECHEA Claudia 33 1+0 1 29:09.2 +5:56.6
88 HANNI Sirli 46 2+2 4 29:13.8 +6:01.2
89 KAMILEWICZ RILEY Sarah 67 3+3 6 29:27.7 +6:15.1
90 STRAUB Elsbeth 21 2+4 6 29:45.9 +6:33.3
91 ISBEJ Veronica 53 3+2 5 32:22.4 +9:09.8
92 LOVECE Natalia Carolina 5 2+3 5 32:56.8 +9:44.2
93 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 10 2+3 5 33:38.8 +10:26.2
94 BARCOS Carina 50 2+1 3 34:15.7 +11:03.1
DSQ LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 28 0+0 0 25:22.2
DNF MURINOVA Anna 40 1+2 3
DNF HASILLOVA Zuzana 87 4+ 0
DNS SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett 1 5+ 0
DNS RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 98 0
DNS KLACAR Svjetlana 99 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna