World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2003/2004


   2003-12-14 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BAILLY Sandrine 5 2+2+0+0 4 39:26.82 0.0
2 BECK Martina 4 0+1+2+0 3 39:41.29 +14.4
3 ZAITSEVA Olga 7 1+2+0+0 3 40:09.71 +42.9
4 LIU Xianying 8 0+1+1+1 3 40:15.07 +48.2
5 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 52 0+1+1+0 2 40:33.15 +1:06.3
6 ZUBRILOVA Olena 1 1+0+3+2 6 40:33.51 +1:06.7
7 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 17 0+0+3+0 3 40:35.49 +1:08.6
8 PONZA Michela 11 0+0+0+0 0 40:36.24 +1:09.4
9 CESNEKOVA Irena 18 0+0+0+1 1 40:44.76 +1:17.9
10 APEL Katrin 10 0+1+3+1 5 40:45.67 +1:18.8
11 AKHATOVA Albina 9 0+2+0+0 2 41:02.72 +1:35.9
12 NAZAROVA Olga 34 1+0+1+2 4 41:06.78 +1:39.9
13 GROS Christelle 28 0+0+2+2 4 41:17.94 +1:51.1
14 WILHELM Kati 6 1+3+1+1 6 41:20.98 +1:54.1
15 BEER Katja 15 1+1+1+1 4 41:21.02 +1:54.2
16 MAKAROVA Yulia 44 1+1+1+0 3 41:21.44 +1:54.6
17 GWIZDON Magdalena 37 1+1+1+1 4 41:26.29 +1:59.4
18 MALI Andreja 22 3+1+1+0 5 41:33.08 +2:06.2
19 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 3 1+2+2+2 7 41:36.22 +2:09.4
20 Disl Uschi 12 1+4+2+3 10 41:44.66 +2:17.8
21 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 20 0+0+2+3 5 41:47.16 +2:20.3
22 Corinne NIOGRET 51 2+0+2+0 4 41:47.89 +2:21.0
23 OUREN Borghild 31 2+0+1+1 4 41:48.96 +2:22.1
24 ZIDEK Anna Carin 50 1+0+2+2 5 41:53.17 +2:26.3
25 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 14 2+1+2+2 7 41:58.92 +2:32.1
26 HENKEL Andrea 43 2+2+0+1 5 41:59.59 +2:32.7
27 GRUBBEN Linda 32 1+2+1+1 5 42:04.52 +2:37.7
28 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 2 0+4+1+3 8 42:11.85 +2:45.0
29 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 13 1+1+4+2 8 42:23.33 +2:56.5
30 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 41 1+0+2+2 5 42:24.21 +2:57.4
31 MIHOKOVA Sona 19 0+1+3+2 6 42:31.98 +3:05.1
32 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 48 0+1+1+2 4 42:47.37 +3:20.5
33 KONG Yingchao 21 1+2+2+2 7 42:52.60 +3:25.8
34 CARRAZ Julie 33 1+2+2+2 7 43:00.98 +3:34.1
35 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 36 2+2+1+3 8 43:04.46 +3:37.6
36 SPRUNG Anna 25 1+1+1+4 7 43:06.74 +3:39.9
37 SANTER Nathalie 38 1+2+1+3 7 43:10.55 +3:43.7
38 TANAKA Tamami 49 1+0+1+3 5 43:15.53 +3:48.7
39 EFREMOVA Lilia 26 3+3+1+2 9 43:53.88 +4:27.0
40 SALONEN Eija 29 2+2+1+0 5 44:07.54 +4:40.7
41 GRZYWA Magdalena 55 1+3+1+1 6 44:09.98 +4:43.1
42 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 27 3+3+3+2 11 44:22.77 +4:55.9
43 HAUSWALD Simone 16 2+2+2+4 10 44:24.88 +4:58.0
44 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 47 4+0+3+0 7 44:52.74 +5:25.9
45 TOFALVI Eva 24 1+1+4+3 9 45:33.10 +6:06.3
46 MEGURO Kanae 23 4+4+3+4 15 45:52.40 +6:25.6
47 LIDUMA Madara 45 2+2+2+3 9 45:57.02 +6:30.2
48 HAKALA Anita 35 5+2+4+3 14 45:57.79 +6:30.9
49 HOLOPAINEN Maija 58 3+0+2+1 6 46:02.79 +6:35.9
50 GREGORIN Teja 59 3+3+3+1 10 46:06.72 +6:39.9
51 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 54 2+2+3+3 10 46:07.69 +6:40.8
52 LEMESH Nina 40 2+1+3+4 10 46:19.23 +6:52.4
53 CIURINA Valentina 30 2+3+1+2 8 46:21.37 +6:54.5
54 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 56 1+5+0+2 8 46:25.59 +6:58.7
55 KETTUNEN Outi 46 2+2+1+2 7 47:03.16 +7:36.3
56 KEITH Sandra 53 1+1+3+1 6 47:38.81 +8:12.0
DSQ LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 39 1+3+1+0 5 44:16.58
DNF SANTER Saskia 42 3+5+4+ 0
DNS SAUE Eveli 57 0
DNS KALINCHIK Liudmila 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina