World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-27 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-27 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Hochfilzen - 2003/2004


   2003-12-14 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BAILLY Sandrine 5 2+2+0+0 4 39:26.82 0.0
2 BECK Martina 4 0+1+2+0 3 39:41.29 +14.4
3 ZAITSEVA Olga 7 1+2+0+0 3 40:09.71 +42.9
4 LIU Xianying 8 0+1+1+1 3 40:15.07 +48.2
5 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 52 0+1+1+0 2 40:33.15 +1:06.3
6 ZUBRILOVA Olena 1 1+0+3+2 6 40:33.51 +1:06.7
7 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 17 0+0+3+0 3 40:35.49 +1:08.6
8 PONZA Michela 11 0+0+0+0 0 40:36.24 +1:09.4
9 CESNEKOVA Irena 18 0+0+0+1 1 40:44.76 +1:17.9
10 APEL Katrin 10 0+1+3+1 5 40:45.67 +1:18.8
11 AKHATOVA Albina 9 0+2+0+0 2 41:02.72 +1:35.9
12 NAZAROVA Olga 34 1+0+1+2 4 41:06.78 +1:39.9
13 GROS Christelle 28 0+0+2+2 4 41:17.94 +1:51.1
14 WILHELM Kati 6 1+3+1+1 6 41:20.98 +1:54.1
15 BEER Katja 15 1+1+1+1 4 41:21.02 +1:54.2
16 MAKAROVA Yulia 44 1+1+1+0 3 41:21.44 +1:54.6
17 GWIZDON Magdalena 37 1+1+1+1 4 41:26.29 +1:59.4
18 MALI Andreja 22 3+1+1+0 5 41:33.08 +2:06.2
19 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 3 1+2+2+2 7 41:36.22 +2:09.4
20 Disl Uschi 12 1+4+2+3 10 41:44.66 +2:17.8
21 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 20 0+0+2+3 5 41:47.16 +2:20.3
22 Corinne NIOGRET 51 2+0+2+0 4 41:47.89 +2:21.0
23 OUREN Borghild 31 2+0+1+1 4 41:48.96 +2:22.1
24 ZIDEK Anna Carin 50 1+0+2+2 5 41:53.17 +2:26.3
25 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 14 2+1+2+2 7 41:58.92 +2:32.1
26 HENKEL Andrea 43 2+2+0+1 5 41:59.59 +2:32.7
27 GRUBBEN Linda 32 1+2+1+1 5 42:04.52 +2:37.7
28 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 2 0+4+1+3 8 42:11.85 +2:45.0
29 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 13 1+1+4+2 8 42:23.33 +2:56.5
30 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 41 1+0+2+2 5 42:24.21 +2:57.4
31 MIHOKOVA Sona 19 0+1+3+2 6 42:31.98 +3:05.1
32 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 48 0+1+1+2 4 42:47.37 +3:20.5
33 KONG Yingchao 21 1+2+2+2 7 42:52.60 +3:25.8
34 CARRAZ Julie 33 1+2+2+2 7 43:00.98 +3:34.1
35 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 36 2+2+1+3 8 43:04.46 +3:37.6
36 SPRUNG Anna 25 1+1+1+4 7 43:06.74 +3:39.9
37 SANTER Nathalie 38 1+2+1+3 7 43:10.55 +3:43.7
38 TANAKA Tamami 49 1+0+1+3 5 43:15.53 +3:48.7
39 EFREMOVA Lilia 26 3+3+1+2 9 43:53.88 +4:27.0
40 SALONEN Eija 29 2+2+1+0 5 44:07.54 +4:40.7
41 GRZYWA Magdalena 55 1+3+1+1 6 44:09.98 +4:43.1
42 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 27 3+3+3+2 11 44:22.77 +4:55.9
43 HAUSWALD Simone 16 2+2+2+4 10 44:24.88 +4:58.0
44 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 47 4+0+3+0 7 44:52.74 +5:25.9
45 TOFALVI Eva 24 1+1+4+3 9 45:33.10 +6:06.3
46 MEGURO Kanae 23 4+4+3+4 15 45:52.40 +6:25.6
47 LIDUMA Madara 45 2+2+2+3 9 45:57.02 +6:30.2
48 HAKALA Anita 35 5+2+4+3 14 45:57.79 +6:30.9
49 HOLOPAINEN Maija 58 3+0+2+1 6 46:02.79 +6:35.9
50 GREGORIN Teja 59 3+3+3+1 10 46:06.72 +6:39.9
51 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 54 2+2+3+3 10 46:07.69 +6:40.8
52 LEMESH Nina 40 2+1+3+4 10 46:19.23 +6:52.4
53 CIURINA Valentina 30 2+3+1+2 8 46:21.37 +6:54.5
54 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 56 1+5+0+2 8 46:25.59 +6:58.7
55 KETTUNEN Outi 46 2+2+1+2 7 47:03.16 +7:36.3
56 KEITH Sandra 53 1+1+3+1 6 47:38.81 +8:12.0
DSQ LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 39 1+3+1+0 5 44:16.58
DNF SANTER Saskia 42 3+5+4+ 0
DNS SAUE Eveli 57 0
DNS KALINCHIK Liudmila 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya