World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Osrblie - 2003/2004


   2003-12-18 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BECK Martina 7 0+0+0+0 0 43:07.0 0.0
2 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 45 0+1+0+1 2 43:16.3 +9.3
3 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 13 0+0+0+1 1 43:24.7 +17.7
4 ZUBRILOVA Olena 28 1+0+0+0 1 43:49.5 +42.5
5 GROS Christelle 4 1+0+0+0 1 44:03.1 +56.1
6 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 57 1+0+1+0 2 44:08.5 +1:01.5
7 WILHELM Kati 55 1+0+0+1 2 44:30.2 +1:23.2
8 MALI Andreja 11 1+0+0+0 1 44:31.4 +1:24.4
9 LIU Xianying 25 0+1+1+0 2 44:45.8 +1:38.8
10 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 53 0+1+0+0 1 44:47.3 +1:40.3
11 MURINOVA Anna 18 0+0+0+0 0 44:47.4 +1:40.4
12 FILIPOVA Pavlina 50 0+0+0+1 1 44:52.1 +1:45.1
13 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 10 0+0+0+1 1 44:52.8 +1:45.8
14 BEER Katja 31 0+0+0+2 2 44:57.3 +1:50.3
15 AKHATOVA Albina 14 0+0+0+1 1 45:16.6 +2:09.6
16 Disl Uschi 17 1+2+0+1 4 45:18.3 +2:11.3
17 ZAITSEVA Olga 16 0+2+0+1 3 45:27.9 +2:20.9
18 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 6 1+0+1+0 2 45:35.4 +2:28.4
19 APEL Katrin 5 0+2+0+2 4 45:46.9 +2:39.9
20 GRZYWA Magdalena 36 0+0+0+1 1 45:59.6 +2:52.6
21 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 23 0+0+0+2 2 46:07.3 +3:00.3
22 CESNEKOVA Irena 48 0+0+1+1 2 46:19.9 +3:12.9
23 HAUSWALD Simone 38 0+1+0+1 2 46:21.0 +3:14.0
24 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 72 0+0+0+1 1 46:21.9 +3:14.9
25 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 47 0+2+0+0 2 46:27.7 +3:20.7
26 KOCHER Zina 66 0+0+1+1 2 46:29.7 +3:22.7
27 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 29 1+0+0+2 3 46:30.1 +3:23.1
28 NAZAROVA Olga 9 1+2+0+1 4 46:51.9 +3:44.9
29 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 41 0+2+0+1 3 46:54.5 +3:47.5
30 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 93 0+2+0+0 2 46:58.3 +3:51.3
31 GREGORIN Teja 54 0+1+0+1 2 47:04.8 +3:57.8
32 PETROVA Olena 80 0+0+0+1 1 47:05.3 +3:58.3
33 PONZA Michela 26 0+1+1+1 3 47:06.5 +3:59.5
34 MOISEEVA Tatiana 67 0+2+1+0 3 47:10.4 +4:03.4
35 BAILLY Sandrine 63 0+2+1+2 5 47:25.9 +4:18.9
36 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 46 1+2+0+0 3 47:36.1 +4:29.1
37 TOFALVI Eva 12 1+0+0+2 3 47:41.9 +4:34.9
38 HENKEL Andrea 59 1+0+1+1 3 47:43.7 +4:36.7
39 CARRAZ Julie 69 0+1+0+2 3 47:44.9 +4:37.9
40 REZLEROVA Magda 68 1+1+0+2 4 47:48.8 +4:41.8
41 KRAUSE Jill 1 1+0+0+2 3 47:50.1 +4:43.1
42 POPOVA Radka 87 0+1+1+0 2 48:06.5 +4:59.5
43 ZIDEK Anna Carin 21 0+2+1+2 5 48:12.7 +5:05.7
44 FALTUSOVA Lenka 92 0+0+0+1 1 48:16.2 +5:09.2
45 TANAKA Tamami 49 0+1+1+2 4 48:23.9 +5:16.9
45 GUZIK Krystyna 77 1+0+1+0 2 48:23.9 +5:16.9
47 GWIZDON Magdalena 33 1+2+0+1 4 48:30.1 +5:23.1
48 KONG Yingchao 30 1+2+0+1 4 48:32.9 +5:25.9
49 Corinne NIOGRET 51 1+2+1+0 4 48:34.0 +5:27.0
50 MEGURO Kanae 32 1+3+2+0 6 48:44.0 +5:37.0
51 CIURINA Valentina 39 1+1+1+0 3 48:47.0 +5:40.0
52 SOKOLOVA Natalya 90 0+2+2+0 4 48:48.0 +5:41.0
53 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 24 3+0+1+0 4 48:58.8 +5:51.8
54 RAVNIKAR Dijana 94 0+1+1+1 3 49:07.0 +6:00.0
55 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 61 2+0+0+1 3 49:16.4 +6:09.4
56 OUREN Borghild 42 2+0+1+1 4 49:26.9 +6:19.9
57 SPRUNG Anna 8 2+1+1+2 6 49:34.7 +6:27.7
58 HOLOPAINEN Maija 79 1+0+1+0 2 49:37.0 +6:30.0
59 SANTER Saskia 56 3+1+1+2 7 49:38.4 +6:31.4
60 MIHOKOVA Sona 15 1+1+2+1 5 49:40.8 +6:33.8
61 EFREMOVA Lilia 20 2+1+0+3 6 49:41.1 +6:34.1
62 SAUE Eveli 37 1+1+0+2 4 49:43.4 +6:36.4
63 LIDUMA Madara 34 0+1+1+2 4 49:50.9 +6:43.9
64 SALONEN Eija 40 1+1+2+1 5 49:54.5 +6:47.5
65 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 52 0+1+0+1 2 49:55.9 +6:48.9
66 TANANAIKO Irina 89 1+1+0+2 4 50:32.1 +7:25.1
67 KOMSALOV Steffa 22 0+0+0+1 1 50:36.8 +7:29.8
68 CHENG Xiaoni 64 1+1+1+2 5 50:39.6 +7:32.6
69 DUBOK Elena 2 0+3+2+0 5 50:47.6 +7:40.6
70 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 81 2+3+1+0 6 50:48.1 +7:41.1
71 HANNI Sirli 44 0+0+0+1 1 50:51.6 +7:44.6
72 HALLER Katja 84 2+2+1+0 5 50:57.8 +7:50.8
73 NOGUCHI Kanako 91 0+3+0+0 3 51:05.8 +7:58.8
74 ANANKO Liudmila 70 2+0+1+1 4 51:28.6 +8:21.6
75 MOZHEVITINA Irina 62 1+1+1+2 5 51:32.7 +8:25.7
76 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 74 1+1+2+4 8 51:35.4 +8:28.4
77 BROUNEUS Kristina 60 2+1+0+3 6 52:01.5 +8:54.5
78 OGURTSOVA Nataliya 86 2+0+0+1 3 52:03.6 +8:56.6
79 KAMILEWICZ RILEY Sarah 58 0+1+3+1 5 52:04.3 +8:57.3
80 SAVLAKA Linda 43 0+1+1+2 4 52:08.0 +9:01.0
81 LIU Yuan-Yuan 78 1+1+3+1 6 52:37.5 +9:30.5
82 PLOTOGEA Dana 65 1+1+1+3 6 52:39.0 +9:32.0
83 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 82 1+1+0+4 6 53:14.7 +10:07.7
84 SLEZAKOVA Petra 71 4+1+1+2 8 53:50.4 +10:43.4
85 KEITH Sandra 19 2+3+3+0 8 54:24.0 +11:17.0
86 SANTER Nathalie 3 4+2+3+2 11 54:25.9 +11:18.9
87 SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett 35 1+1+2+1 5 55:44.8 +12:37.8
88 LARISI Lucija 73 5+1+2+2 10 55:50.2 +12:43.2
DSQ BORODENKO Maryna 27 0+2+1+2 5 57:08.6
DSQ LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 76 1+0+0+0 1 46:53.9
DNS CIARAMIDARO Maryke 75 0
DNS KETTUNEN Outi 83 0
DNS HASILLOVA Zuzana 85 0
DNS RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 88 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna