World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-27 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-27 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Osrblie - 2003/2004


   2003-12-19 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ROZHKOV Sergei 4 0+0 0 24:05.4 0.0
2 GREDLER Ludwig 16 0+1 1 24:17.1 +11.7
3 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 20 0+1 1 24:26.6 +21.2
4 GROSS Ricco 38 0+0 0 24:32.0 +26.6
5 POIREE Raphael 13 1+1 2 24:32.5 +27.1
6 SIKORA Tomasz 15 1+0 1 24:34.2 +28.8
7 FISCHER Sven 1 1+0 1 24:40.2 +34.8
8 KRUGLOV Nikolay 87 0+0 0 24:44.9 +39.5
9 AIDAROV Alexei 2 0+0 0 24:45.2 +39.8
10 HURAJT Pavol 26 0+0 0 24:50.5 +45.1
11 DRATCHEV Vladimir 42 1+0 1 24:52.4 +47.0
12 HANEVOLD Halvard 5 0+1 1 24:52.6 +47.2
13 DOLENC Marko 56 0+0 0 24:53.6 +48.2
14 MESOTITSCH Daniel 53 0+0 0 24:54.0 +48.6
15 Peter SENDEL 14 0+1 1 24:54.8 +49.4
16 DEFRASNE Vincent 28 0+1 1 24:56.6 +51.2
17 TOBRELUTS Indrek 23 0+1 1 24:57.3 +51.9
18 GARABIK Petr 44 0+0 0 24:59.6 +54.2
19 KONOVALOV Sergey 40 1+1 2 25:05.2 +59.8
20 ROBERT Julien 31 0+0 0 25:07.1 +1:01.7
21 HIETALAHTI Vesa 29 0+1 1 25:09.7 +1:04.3
22 ANDRESEN Frode 35 2+1 3 25:11.4 +1:06.0
23 PERNER Wolfgang 6 0+2 2 25:12.2 +1:06.8
24 LUCK Frank 89 0+0 0 25:12.6 +1:07.2
25 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 43 0+1 1 25:14.2 +1:08.8
26 BILANENKO Olexander 33 1+0 1 25:15.0 +1:09.6
27 BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor 76 0+1 1 25:15.8 +1:10.4
28 GJELLAND Egil 18 1+1 2 25:17.3 +1:11.9
29 DOSTAL Roman 24 1+1 2 25:19.8 +1:14.4
29 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 48 0+1 1 25:19.8 +1:14.4
29 SUGA Kyoji 70 1+0 1 25:19.8 +1:14.4
32 GREIS Michael 52 0+2 2 25:23.7 +1:18.3
33 NOVIKOV Sergey 90 0+0 0 25:24.1 +1:18.7
34 BRICIS Ilmars 7 1+0 1 25:28.0 +1:22.6
35 SHULMAN Filipp 32 1+0 1 25:29.0 +1:23.6
36 WOLF Alexander 71 0+1 1 25:32.2 +1:26.8
37 BERGER Lars 11 4+1 5 25:32.3 +1:26.9
38 HOLUBEC Tomas 60 0+0 0 25:39.1 +1:33.7
39 BONALDI Sergio 86 0+0 0 25:42.1 +1:36.7
40 BASHKIROV Sergey 106 1+2 3 25:42.5 +1:37.1
41 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 81 1+1 2 25:43.1 +1:37.7
42 POKLUKAR Joze 88 0+1 1 25:43.3 +1:37.9
43 POKLUKAR Matjaz 50 1+1 2 25:49.7 +1:44.3
44 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 69 2+0 2 25:49.8 +1:44.4
45 SYMAN Alexandr 58 2+0 2 25:50.7 +1:45.3
46 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 3 1+1 2 25:51.8 +1:46.4
47 CANNARD Ferreol 54 2+0 2 25:53.9 +1:48.5
48 BERGMAN Carl Johan 9 2+1 3 25:54.4 +1:49.0
49 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 74 0+2 2 25:57.3 +1:51.9
50 HAKKINEN Jay 39 1+1 2 25:58.7 +1:53.3
51 VALIULLIN Rustam 8 0+3 3 25:59.3 +1:53.9
52 DA CANAL Devis 55 2+0 2 26:00.2 +1:54.8
53 MYKLAND Anstein 10 2+2 4 26:01.9 +1:56.5
54 FERRY Bjorn 65 2+2 4 26:02.5 +1:57.1
55 PRANTS Janno 67 0+2 2 26:02.9 +1:57.5
56 BOROVIK Dimitri 80 0+2 2 26:05.5 +2:00.1
57 ISA Hidenori 27 1+2 3 26:07.1 +2:01.7
58 STEPANOV Evgeni 98 0+2 2 26:08.4 +2:03.0
59 PINTER Friedrich 104 0+1 1 26:10.0 +2:04.6
60 DEBAYLE Yann 100 1+0 1 26:12.7 +2:07.3
61 BORJESSON Jakob 110 0+1 1 26:13.7 +2:08.3
62 ZIMELIS Raivis 78 0+2 2 26:17.7 +2:12.3
63 PALLHUBER Wilfried 21 1+2 3 26:18.0 +2:12.6
64 BERZINS Janis 102 0+1 1 26:25.7 +2:20.3
65 LONGO Paolo 96 3+0 3 26:26.5 +2:21.1
66 RYZHENKOV Oleg 30 3+2 5 26:30.1 +2:24.7
67 KODELA Danilo 97 1+0 1 26:36.0 +2:30.6
68 MATIASKO Marek 77 1+1 2 26:36.9 +2:31.5
69 GRAF Daniel 101 1+1 2 26:37.0 +2:31.6
70 DERKACH Vyacheslav 75 2+2 4 26:40.4 +2:35.0
71 EBISAWA Daisuke 83 1+2 3 26:41.4 +2:36.0
72 MATIASKO Miroslav 99 2+0 2 26:44.6 +2:39.2
73 KLETCHEROV Michail 66 0+2 2 26:46.6 +2:41.2
74 NOVAK Pavol 94 0+2 2 26:48.5 +2:43.1
75 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 84 2+1 3 26:49.4 +2:44.0
76 SUMANN Christoph 95 2+1 3 26:55.4 +2:50.0
77 BODZIANA Grzegorz 82 0+0 0 26:55.7 +2:50.3
78 ANTILA Timo 72 2+2 4 26:58.3 +2:52.9
79 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 46 1+2 3 27:01.5 +2:56.1
80 TEELA Jeremy 68 2+3 5 27:02.8 +2:57.4
81 POZDNJAKOV Dmitry 57 0+1 1 27:02.9 +2:57.5
82 ZELENKOV Igor 36 0+2 2 27:05.2 +2:59.8
83 SZARY Ryszard 108 2+0 2 27:12.5 +3:07.1
84 LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 49 2+2 4 27:15.4 +3:10.0
85 KOTIKUMPU Ville 107 2+0 2 27:17.9 +3:12.5
86 MÄKELÄ Jussi 79 0+2 2 27:21.0 +3:15.6
87 PRYMA Roman 109 3+0 3 27:24.9 +3:19.5
88 MALUHINS Olegs 51 1+3 4 27:26.5 +3:21.1
89 PONIKVAR Martin 62 1+3 4 27:31.9 +3:26.5
90 TEVIKOV Yuriy 12 0+1 1 27:34.6 +3:29.2
91 GRACLIK Petr 105 0+1 1 27:37.5 +3:32.1
92 MORAVEC Ondrej 91 4+1 5 27:38.6 +3:33.2
93 SIMMEN Matthias 73 1+3 4 27:41.3 +3:35.9
94 CLEMENS Tom 64 1+3 4 27:44.2 +3:38.8
95 BLAJ Marian 45 1+1 2 27:49.5 +3:44.1
96 HALLENBARTER Simon 93 2+2 4 27:55.8 +3:50.4
97 JACKSON Lee-Steve 92 0+1 1 27:57.5 +3:52.1
98 WALKER Marc 41 2+1 3 28:02.3 +3:56.9
99 VIKS Priit 103 1+2 3 28:06.1 +4:00.7
100 GUSEV Vadim 61 2+4 6 28:18.0 +4:12.6
101 GREBOT Lionel 85 1+4 5 28:20.7 +4:15.3
102 ZAROVNII Alexander 37 2+4 6 28:25.7 +4:20.3
103 CSEKE Csaba 59 0+1 1 28:38.7 +4:33.3
104 ZHANG Qing 34 2+2 4 29:07.8 +5:02.4
105 TAGSCHERER Imre 19 2+3 5 29:12.6 +5:07.2
106 BORODENKO Dmytri 63 2+2 4 29:58.5 +5:53.1
107 MOYSEY Peter 17 0+3 3 32:21.6 +8:16.2
DNS RAYMOND Mark 22 0
DNS ECKHOFF Stian 25 0
DNS MARIC Janez 47 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya