World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Osrblie - 2003/2004


   2003-12-19 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ROZHKOV Sergei 4 0+0 0 24:05.4 0.0
2 GREDLER Ludwig 16 0+1 1 24:17.1 +11.7
3 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 20 0+1 1 24:26.6 +21.2
4 GROSS Ricco 38 0+0 0 24:32.0 +26.6
5 POIREE Raphael 13 1+1 2 24:32.5 +27.1
6 SIKORA Tomasz 15 1+0 1 24:34.2 +28.8
7 FISCHER Sven 1 1+0 1 24:40.2 +34.8
8 KRUGLOV Nikolay 87 0+0 0 24:44.9 +39.5
9 AIDAROV Alexei 2 0+0 0 24:45.2 +39.8
10 HURAJT Pavol 26 0+0 0 24:50.5 +45.1
11 DRATCHEV Vladimir 42 1+0 1 24:52.4 +47.0
12 HANEVOLD Halvard 5 0+1 1 24:52.6 +47.2
13 DOLENC Marko 56 0+0 0 24:53.6 +48.2
14 MESOTITSCH Daniel 53 0+0 0 24:54.0 +48.6
15 Peter SENDEL 14 0+1 1 24:54.8 +49.4
16 DEFRASNE Vincent 28 0+1 1 24:56.6 +51.2
17 TOBRELUTS Indrek 23 0+1 1 24:57.3 +51.9
18 GARABIK Petr 44 0+0 0 24:59.6 +54.2
19 KONOVALOV Sergey 40 1+1 2 25:05.2 +59.8
20 ROBERT Julien 31 0+0 0 25:07.1 +1:01.7
21 HIETALAHTI Vesa 29 0+1 1 25:09.7 +1:04.3
22 ANDRESEN Frode 35 2+1 3 25:11.4 +1:06.0
23 PERNER Wolfgang 6 0+2 2 25:12.2 +1:06.8
24 LUCK Frank 89 0+0 0 25:12.6 +1:07.2
25 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 43 0+1 1 25:14.2 +1:08.8
26 BILANENKO Olexander 33 1+0 1 25:15.0 +1:09.6
27 BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor 76 0+1 1 25:15.8 +1:10.4
28 GJELLAND Egil 18 1+1 2 25:17.3 +1:11.9
29 DOSTAL Roman 24 1+1 2 25:19.8 +1:14.4
29 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 48 0+1 1 25:19.8 +1:14.4
29 SUGA Kyoji 70 1+0 1 25:19.8 +1:14.4
32 GREIS Michael 52 0+2 2 25:23.7 +1:18.3
33 NOVIKOV Sergey 90 0+0 0 25:24.1 +1:18.7
34 BRICIS Ilmars 7 1+0 1 25:28.0 +1:22.6
35 SHULMAN Filipp 32 1+0 1 25:29.0 +1:23.6
36 WOLF Alexander 71 0+1 1 25:32.2 +1:26.8
37 BERGER Lars 11 4+1 5 25:32.3 +1:26.9
38 HOLUBEC Tomas 60 0+0 0 25:39.1 +1:33.7
39 BONALDI Sergio 86 0+0 0 25:42.1 +1:36.7
40 BASHKIROV Sergey 106 1+2 3 25:42.5 +1:37.1
41 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 81 1+1 2 25:43.1 +1:37.7
42 POKLUKAR Joze 88 0+1 1 25:43.3 +1:37.9
43 POKLUKAR Matjaz 50 1+1 2 25:49.7 +1:44.3
44 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 69 2+0 2 25:49.8 +1:44.4
45 SYMAN Alexandr 58 2+0 2 25:50.7 +1:45.3
46 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 3 1+1 2 25:51.8 +1:46.4
47 CANNARD Ferreol 54 2+0 2 25:53.9 +1:48.5
48 BERGMAN Carl Johan 9 2+1 3 25:54.4 +1:49.0
49 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 74 0+2 2 25:57.3 +1:51.9
50 HAKKINEN Jay 39 1+1 2 25:58.7 +1:53.3
51 VALIULLIN Rustam 8 0+3 3 25:59.3 +1:53.9
52 DA CANAL Devis 55 2+0 2 26:00.2 +1:54.8
53 MYKLAND Anstein 10 2+2 4 26:01.9 +1:56.5
54 FERRY Bjorn 65 2+2 4 26:02.5 +1:57.1
55 PRANTS Janno 67 0+2 2 26:02.9 +1:57.5
56 BOROVIK Dimitri 80 0+2 2 26:05.5 +2:00.1
57 ISA Hidenori 27 1+2 3 26:07.1 +2:01.7
58 STEPANOV Evgeni 98 0+2 2 26:08.4 +2:03.0
59 PINTER Friedrich 104 0+1 1 26:10.0 +2:04.6
60 DEBAYLE Yann 100 1+0 1 26:12.7 +2:07.3
61 BORJESSON Jakob 110 0+1 1 26:13.7 +2:08.3
62 ZIMELIS Raivis 78 0+2 2 26:17.7 +2:12.3
63 PALLHUBER Wilfried 21 1+2 3 26:18.0 +2:12.6
64 BERZINS Janis 102 0+1 1 26:25.7 +2:20.3
65 LONGO Paolo 96 3+0 3 26:26.5 +2:21.1
66 RYZHENKOV Oleg 30 3+2 5 26:30.1 +2:24.7
67 KODELA Danilo 97 1+0 1 26:36.0 +2:30.6
68 MATIASKO Marek 77 1+1 2 26:36.9 +2:31.5
69 GRAF Daniel 101 1+1 2 26:37.0 +2:31.6
70 DERKACH Vyacheslav 75 2+2 4 26:40.4 +2:35.0
71 EBISAWA Daisuke 83 1+2 3 26:41.4 +2:36.0
72 MATIASKO Miroslav 99 2+0 2 26:44.6 +2:39.2
73 KLETCHEROV Michail 66 0+2 2 26:46.6 +2:41.2
74 NOVAK Pavol 94 0+2 2 26:48.5 +2:43.1
75 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 84 2+1 3 26:49.4 +2:44.0
76 SUMANN Christoph 95 2+1 3 26:55.4 +2:50.0
77 BODZIANA Grzegorz 82 0+0 0 26:55.7 +2:50.3
78 ANTILA Timo 72 2+2 4 26:58.3 +2:52.9
79 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 46 1+2 3 27:01.5 +2:56.1
80 TEELA Jeremy 68 2+3 5 27:02.8 +2:57.4
81 POZDNJAKOV Dmitry 57 0+1 1 27:02.9 +2:57.5
82 ZELENKOV Igor 36 0+2 2 27:05.2 +2:59.8
83 SZARY Ryszard 108 2+0 2 27:12.5 +3:07.1
84 LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 49 2+2 4 27:15.4 +3:10.0
85 KOTIKUMPU Ville 107 2+0 2 27:17.9 +3:12.5
86 MÄKELÄ Jussi 79 0+2 2 27:21.0 +3:15.6
87 PRYMA Roman 109 3+0 3 27:24.9 +3:19.5
88 MALUHINS Olegs 51 1+3 4 27:26.5 +3:21.1
89 PONIKVAR Martin 62 1+3 4 27:31.9 +3:26.5
90 TEVIKOV Yuriy 12 0+1 1 27:34.6 +3:29.2
91 GRACLIK Petr 105 0+1 1 27:37.5 +3:32.1
92 MORAVEC Ondrej 91 4+1 5 27:38.6 +3:33.2
93 SIMMEN Matthias 73 1+3 4 27:41.3 +3:35.9
94 CLEMENS Tom 64 1+3 4 27:44.2 +3:38.8
95 BLAJ Marian 45 1+1 2 27:49.5 +3:44.1
96 HALLENBARTER Simon 93 2+2 4 27:55.8 +3:50.4
97 JACKSON Lee-Steve 92 0+1 1 27:57.5 +3:52.1
98 WALKER Marc 41 2+1 3 28:02.3 +3:56.9
99 VIKS Priit 103 1+2 3 28:06.1 +4:00.7
100 GUSEV Vadim 61 2+4 6 28:18.0 +4:12.6
101 GREBOT Lionel 85 1+4 5 28:20.7 +4:15.3
102 ZAROVNII Alexander 37 2+4 6 28:25.7 +4:20.3
103 CSEKE Csaba 59 0+1 1 28:38.7 +4:33.3
104 ZHANG Qing 34 2+2 4 29:07.8 +5:02.4
105 TAGSCHERER Imre 19 2+3 5 29:12.6 +5:07.2
106 BORODENKO Dmytri 63 2+2 4 29:58.5 +5:53.1
107 MOYSEY Peter 17 0+3 3 32:21.6 +8:16.2
DNS RAYMOND Mark 22 0
DNS ECKHOFF Stian 25 0
DNS MARIC Janez 47 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina