World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Khanty Mansiysk - 2006/2007


   2007-03-17 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NEUNER Magdalena 1 0+1+1+2 4 34:18:00 0.0
2 ZIDEK Anna Carin 3 0+1+1+0 2 34:44:00 +25.3
3 HENKEL Andrea 2 1+0+1+0 2 34:44:00 +25.5
4 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 13 0+0+1+0 1 35:22:00 +1:03.8
5 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 6 1+0+0+0 1 35:24:00 +1:05.8
6 DOMRACHEVA Darya 21 0+1+0+0 1 35:33:00 +1:14.7
7 HAUSWALD Simone 12 1+1+0+1 3 35:44:00 +1:25.7
8 APEL Katrin 7 0+0+1+1 2 35:46:00 +1:27.3
9 BERGER Tora 10 0+0+1+0 1 35:51:00 +1:32.8
10 GREGORIN Teja 4 0+0+1+2 3 35:56:00 +1:37.6
11 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 5 1+0+0+0 1 36:09:00 +1:50.5
12 EKHOLM Helena 8 1+0+0+0 1 36:10:00 +1:51.4
13 BECK Martina 20 0+0+1+0 1 36:34:00 +2:15.4
14 RAVNIKAR Dijana 17 0+1+1+0 2 36:50:00 +2:31.8
15 SOKOLOVA Natalya 28 3+0+0+0 3 37:14:00 +2:55.6
16 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 26 0+0+3+1 4 37:17:00 +2:59.1
17 FROLINA Anna 15 2+2+0+1 5 37:17:00 +2:59.2
18 BAILLY Sandrine 24 0+1+2+0 3 37:21:00 +3:02.6
19 MALI Andreja 23 0+0+1+1 2 37:24:00 +3:05.3
20 WILHELM Kati 11 4+1+0+0 5 37:33:00 +3:14.8
21 NIZIAK Ute 45 0+0+0+0 0 37:38:00 +3:20.1
22 PERETTO Delphine 16 0+1+1+1 3 37:41:00 +3:22.7
23 HALLER Katja 38 1+1+0+0 2 37:45:00 +3:26.6
24 KUDRASHOVA Olga 9 0+0+1+1 2 37:48:00 +3:30.2
25 GWIZDON Magdalena 22 1+0+3+0 4 37:59:00 +3:40.9
26 LANG Kathrin 19 2+1+1+2 6 38:12:00 +3:53.5
27 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 33 0+0+2+1 3 38:13:00 +3:54.3
28 SOROKINA Natalia 41 0+1+0+1 2 38:17:00 +3:58.8
29 MOERKVE Jori 18 1+1+2+0 4 38:18:00 +3:59.9
30 KALINCHIK Liudmila 27 1+0+2+1 4 38:38:00 +4:20.0
31 MOISEEVA Tatiana 31 2+2+1+0 5 38:51:00 +4:32.5
32 BECAERT Sylvie 25 1+2+0+1 4 39:02:00 +4:44.2
33 SEMERENKO Vita 39 0+0+3+0 3 39:05:00 +4:46.7
34 ANISIMOVA Olga 36 0+0+2+1 3 39:23:00 +5:05.2
35 SOROKINA Anna 32 1+0+3+1 5 39:38:00 +5:20.1
36 ADLER Jenny 14 1+1+1+3 6 39:57:00 +5:38.8
37 SKARDINO Nadezhda 34 0+3+1+0 4 40:09:00 +5:50.9
38 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 30 0+0+4+2 6 40:11:00 +5:52.5
39 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 43 3+2+1+2 8 40:17:00 +5:59.2
40 HALINAROVA Martina 48 2+1+1+0 4 40:26:00 +6:07.4
41 GUZIK Krystyna 46 0+1+1+2 4 40:43:00 +6:24.4
42 SANTER Nathalie 35 1+1+3+2 7 41:07:00 +6:49.0
43 MALGINA Irina 40 1+1+4+1 7 41:15:00 +6:56.8
44 LIDUMA Madara 37 1+1+4+3 9 41:27:00 +7:09.2
45 BOBAK Paulina 54 1+0+1+1 3 41:45:00 +7:26.7
46 GEREKOVA Jana 51 1+1+2+2 6 41:54:00 +7:36.0
DNS IOURIEVA Ekaterina 29 0 00:00:00
DNS MAKARAINEN Kaisa 44 0 00:00:00
DNS PIDHRUSHNA Olena 47 0 00:00:00
DNS KOCHER Zina 49 0 00:00:00
DNS ANANKO Liudmila 50 0 00:00:00
DNS LEBEDEVA Marina 56 0 00:00:00
DNS KRUMINA Gerda 58 0 00:00:00
DNS GOROHOVA Elena 59 0 00:00:00
LAP RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 42 1+4+2+ 0 00:00:00
LAP DOMEIJ Sofia 52 3+2+2+ 0 00:00:00
LAP NILSSON Anna Maria 53 2+1+3+ 0 00:00:00
LAP SVIKRUHOVA Eliska 55 1+1+ + 0 00:00:00
LAP GLAZERE Liga 57 3+ + + 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya