World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Osrblie - 2003/2004


   2003-12-21 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BAILLY Sandrine 1 0+0+1+0 1 29:21.36 0.0
2 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 6 0+0+0+1 1 29:49.04 +27.7
3 APEL Katrin 16 0+0+1+0 1 29:57.35 +36.0
4 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 9 0+0+1+0 1 30:02.31 +41.0
5 ZAITSEVA Olga 18 0+0+0+0 0 30:14.14 +52.8
6 HENKEL Andrea 14 0+0+0+0 0 30:30.56 +1:09.2
7 Disl Uschi 5 0+1+1+1 3 30:33.20 +1:11.9
8 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 4 1+0+0+1 2 30:55.24 +1:33.9
9 ZUBRILOVA Olena 35 1+0+0+0 1 31:02.88 +1:41.5
10 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 33 0+0+0+0 0 31:22.43 +2:01.1
11 BEER Katja 2 1+1+0+1 3 31:24.49 +2:03.1
12 MURINOVA Anna 28 0+0+0+0 0 31:24.50 +2:03.2
13 NAZAROVA Olga 26 0+0+0+1 1 31:28.01 +2:06.7
14 LIU Xianying 29 0+1+0+1 2 31:37.37 +2:16.0
15 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 23 1+0+2+2 5 31:39.59 +2:18.2
16 BECK Martina 3 2+0+1+0 3 31:49.56 +2:28.2
17 AKHATOVA Albina 24 0+1+0+1 2 31:53.86 +2:32.5
18 PONZA Michela 21 0+0+1+1 2 31:59.30 +2:38.0
19 FILIPOVA Pavlina 17 0+1+1+0 2 31:59.77 +2:38.4
20 MEGURO Kanae 27 2+0+1+0 3 32:01.10 +2:39.8
21 TOFALVI Eva 20 0+0+0+2 2 32:08.71 +2:47.4
22 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 8 0+1+1+2 4 32:16.23 +2:54.9
23 ZIDEK Anna Carin 11 0+1+2+2 5 32:20.14 +2:58.8
24 EFREMOVA Lilia 41 1+1+1+0 3 32:21.19 +2:59.8
25 KOCHER Zina 10 1+1+0+0 2 32:21.39 +3:00.0
26 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 7 2+2+0+2 6 32:34.62 +3:13.3
27 WILHELM Kati 15 2+0+1+1 4 32:41.96 +3:20.6
28 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 12 0+0+2+2 4 32:43.21 +3:21.9
29 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 22 1+2+0+0 3 32:49.35 +3:28.0
30 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 32 2+0+0+2 4 32:52.65 +3:31.3
31 MOISEEVA Tatiana 30 0+0+1+1 2 32:53.36 +3:32.0
32 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 52 0+1+0+0 1 32:53.44 +3:32.1
33 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 60 0+0+0+1 1 32:58.42 +3:37.1
34 GWIZDON Magdalena 13 1+1+0+3 5 33:00.87 +3:39.5
35 TANAKA Tamami 49 0+0+1+1 2 33:11.26 +3:49.9
36 KONG Yingchao 54 0+0+0+1 1 33:12.08 +3:50.7
37 POPOVA Radka 48 1+0+0+1 2 33:33.43 +4:12.1
38 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 19 0+3+1+0 4 33:44.02 +4:22.7
39 SPRUNG Anna 31 1+1+3+1 6 33:44.06 +4:22.7
40 MIHOKOVA Sona 45 1+0+1+2 4 33:54.15 +4:32.8
41 SLEZAKOVA Petra 37 1+1+1+0 3 34:01.19 +4:39.8
42 TANANAIKO Irina 47 0+0+1+1 2 34:04.98 +4:43.6
43 GROS Christelle 55 1+1+1+1 4 34:10.84 +4:49.5
44 MALI Andreja 36 0+0+4+2 6 34:10.96 +4:49.6
45 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 39 1+0+1+3 5 34:14.54 +4:53.2
46 BROUNEUS Kristina 44 0+1+1+1 3 34:15.90 +4:54.6
47 GREGORIN Teja 53 0+0+4+0 4 34:26.55 +5:05.2
48 SOKOLOVA Natalya 25 0+1+2+2 5 34:27.40 +5:06.1
49 TAKANO Sanae 38 1+1+1+1 4 34:29.32 +5:08.0
50 HOLOPAINEN Maija 56 0+0+0+1 1 34:30.04 +5:08.7
51 LIU Yuan-Yuan 57 0+1+1+2 4 34:50.45 +5:29.1
52 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 50 1+3+2+2 8 34:51.01 +5:29.7
53 SANTER Saskia 40 2+1+3+3 9 34:51.82 +5:30.5
54 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 42 2+1+1+1 5 34:58.43 +5:37.1
55 SANTER Nathalie 34 2+0+2+4 8 35:08.01 +5:46.7
56 GUZIK Krystyna 51 0+0+3+2 5 35:34.71 +6:13.4
57 REZLEROVA Magda 58 0+2+3+2 7 36:12.49 +6:51.1
DNS CESNEKOVA Irena 43 0
DNS SAUE Eveli 46 0
DNS MOZHEVITINA Irina 59 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya