World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2003/2004


   2004-01-07 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 50 0+1 1 22:32.6 0.0
2 Disl Uschi 28 0+1 1 22:38.3 +5.7
3 BAILLY Sandrine 37 1+0 1 22:43.9 +11.3
4 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 16 0+1 1 23:03.8 +31.2
5 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 27 0+0 0 23:10.4 +37.8
6 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 12 0+0 0 23:13.3 +40.7
7 APEL Katrin 24 1+1 2 23:17.3 +44.7
8 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 33 1+1 2 23:26.2 +53.6
9 HAUSWALD Simone 22 0+1 1 23:32.5 +59.9
10 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 15 1+0 1 23:32.7 +1:00.1
10 GRUBBEN Linda 58 0+1 1 23:32.7 +1:00.1
12 BECK Martina 36 0+1 1 23:33.3 +1:00.7
13 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 46 1+0 1 23:46.0 +1:13.4
14 ZUBRILOVA Olena 35 2+0 2 23:47.1 +1:14.5
15 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 81 0+1 1 23:49.9 +1:17.3
16 ZAITSEVA Olga 19 0+1 1 23:56.6 +1:24.0
17 WILHELM Kati 7 2+0 2 23:59.6 +1:27.0
18 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 5 0+0 0 24:00.2 +1:27.6
19 AKHATOVA Albina 34 1+0 1 24:03.0 +1:30.4
20 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 29 0+2 2 24:05.4 +1:32.8
21 HOU Yuxia 41 0+2 2 24:09.2 +1:36.6
22 MIHOKOVA Sona 25 2+0 2 24:11.3 +1:38.7
23 MURINOVA Anna 30 0+0 0 24:19.9 +1:47.3
24 CESNEKOVA Irena 47 0+1 1 24:20.8 +1:48.2
25 POPOVA Radka 60 0+0 0 24:25.5 +1:52.9
26 LIU Xianying 21 2+0 2 24:26.6 +1:54.0
27 MENZEL Ina 70 0+1 1 24:29.6 +1:57.0
28 PONZA Michela 3 1+1 2 24:35.0 +2:02.4
29 REZLEROVA Magda 77 0+1 1 24:43.4 +2:10.8
30 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 38 0+1 1 24:43.8 +2:11.2
31 MOISEEVA Tatiana 54 1+0 1 24:46.8 +2:14.2
32 Corinne NIOGRET 26 2+1 3 24:48.9 +2:16.3
33 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 71 0+1 1 24:52.4 +2:19.8
34 ZIDEK Anna Carin 45 0+3 3 24:54.4 +2:21.8
35 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 31 1+1 2 24:56.5 +2:23.9
36 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 18 1+1 2 24:57.6 +2:25.0
37 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 66 0+0 0 24:58.1 +2:25.5
38 RAVNIKAR Dijana 75 0+2 2 25:02.4 +2:29.8
39 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 69 0+1 1 25:03.3 +2:30.7
40 SANTER Nathalie 49 2+3 5 25:04.5 +2:31.9
41 ANANKO Liudmila 73 0+1 1 25:05.4 +2:32.8
42 GREGORIN Teja 40 1+2 3 25:05.5 +2:32.9
43 KONG Yingchao 1 1+1 2 25:07.9 +2:35.3
44 GWIZDON Magdalena 17 1+1 2 25:11.8 +2:39.2
45 SPRUNG Anna 64 1+2 3 25:13.0 +2:40.4
46 STEER Rachel 55 2+0 2 25:13.9 +2:41.3
47 FILIPOVA Pavlina 53 0+3 3 25:17.1 +2:44.5
48 NAZAROVA Olga 8 1+2 3 25:17.5 +2:44.9
49 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 6 2+1 3 25:21.5 +2:48.9
50 MEGURO Kanae 14 2+2 4 25:24.8 +2:52.2
51 EFREMOVA Lilia 61 0+3 3 25:31.1 +2:58.5
52 SOROKINA Natalia 68 2+1 3 25:31.9 +2:59.3
53 TANAKA Tamami 43 0+1 1 25:33.6 +3:01.0
54 MALI Andreja 13 1+3 4 25:38.2 +3:05.6
55 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 56 1+1 2 25:38.8 +3:06.2
56 GROS Christelle 59 2+2 4 25:39.7 +3:07.1
57 TOFALVI Eva 4 1+0 1 25:46.7 +3:14.1
58 LEBEDEVA Anna 42 2+1 3 25:58.1 +3:25.5
59 SLEZAKOVA Petra 72 1+0 1 26:10.6 +3:38.0
60 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 57 0+1 1 26:18.7 +3:46.1
61 CIURINA Valentina 48 1+1 2 26:25.3 +3:52.7
62 HIETAMIES Maija 44 0+0 0 26:25.7 +3:53.1
63 FALTUSOVA Lenka 82 0+2 2 26:26.6 +3:54.0
64 TANANAIKO Irina 76 0+2 2 26:29.5 +3:56.9
65 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 52 2+1 3 26:43.2 +4:10.6
66 HANNI Sirli 51 2+0 2 26:53.9 +4:21.3
67 LARISI Lucija 79 1+3 4 26:56.2 +4:23.6
68 CHENG Xiaoni 65 1+2 3 26:58.6 +4:26.0
69 SAUE Eveli 2 2+1 3 27:03.2 +4:30.6
70 HALLER Katja 74 4+2 6 27:28.7 +4:56.1
71 LYTOVCHENKO Tetiana 84 0+0 0 27:30.1 +4:57.5
72 OTAKA Tomomi 78 2+3 5 28:01.6 +5:29.0
73 KOMSALOV Steffa 83 1+1 2 28:11.1 +5:38.5
74 OGURTSOVA Nataliya 85 0+2 2 28:12.0 +5:39.4
75 BARRENECHEA Claudia 62 3+3 6 28:31.9 +5:59.3
76 DUBOK Elena 9 4+1 5 29:03.0 +6:30.4
77 ISBEJ Veronica 11 1+1 2 30:17.2 +7:44.6
78 BARCOS Carina 39 1+3 4 32:13.3 +9:40.7
79 LOVECE Natalia Carolina 10 5+3 8 33:24.1 +10:51.5
80 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 23 5+1 6 33:51.8 +11:19.2
DSQ LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 32 0+2 2 25:23.3
DSQ BORODENKO Maryna 67 2+2 4 31:13.0
DNF SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett 20 2+ 0
DNF STRAUB Elsbeth 63 3+4 7
DNF HASILLOVA Zuzana 86 3+ 0
DNS KLACAR Svjetlana 80 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya