World Cup
# Name Score
1 DESTHIEUX Simon 88
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 88
3 BOE Tarjei 83
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 78
5 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 72
6 CLAUDE Fabien 68
7 LATYPOV Eduard 66
8 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 64
9 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 61
10 GOW Christian 50
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Pokljuka - 2003/2004


   2004-01-08 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 POIREE Raphael 38 0+1 1 24:13.6 0.0
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 44 1+0 1 24:22.5 +8.9
3 DRATCHEV Vladimir 31 1+0 1 24:34.3 +20.7
4 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 46 0+0 0 24:35.7 +22.1
5 TOBRELUTS Indrek 25 0+0 0 24:53.4 +39.8
6 KRUGLOV Nikolay 94 0+0 0 24:54.4 +40.8
7 ROZHKOV Sergei 33 1+0 1 25:06.8 +53.2
8 RYZHENKOV Oleg 3 1+0 1 25:08.2 +54.6
9 DOLENC Marko 49 0+0 0 25:11.6 +58.0
10 GJELLAND Egil 23 0+1 1 25:11.8 +58.2
11 WOLF Alexander 80 0+0 0 25:13.4 +59.8
12 SUMANN Christoph 15 0+0 0 25:15.2 +1:01.6
13 ANDRESEN Frode 11 2+1 3 25:15.3 +1:01.7
14 DEFRASNE Vincent 18 2+0 2 25:22.6 +1:09.0
15 Peter SENDEL 2 1+0 1 25:26.0 +1:12.4
16 FISCHER Sven 48 0+0 0 25:27.2 +1:13.6
17 KONOVALOV Sergey 24 0+0 0 25:27.7 +1:14.1
18 DERKACH Vyacheslav 36 0+0 0 25:30.2 +1:16.6
19 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 1 0+0 0 25:35.6 +1:22.0
20 GROSS Ricco 39 0+0 0 25:36.1 +1:22.5
21 PERNER Wolfgang 14 1+1 2 25:40.5 +1:26.9
22 BERGMAN Carl Johan 42 1+0 1 25:41.7 +1:28.1
23 PALLHUBER Wilfried 64 0+0 0 25:45.9 +1:32.3
24 PRANTS Janno 79 0+1 1 25:46.6 +1:33.0
25 MESOTITSCH Daniel 55 2+0 2 25:47.1 +1:33.5
26 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 58 0+1 1 25:47.7 +1:34.1
27 GREIS Michael 72 1+1 2 25:52.1 +1:38.5
28 SIKORA Tomasz 43 1+1 2 25:55.3 +1:41.7
29 VALIULLIN Rustam 50 0+1 1 25:55.6 +1:42.0
30 GREBOT Lionel 92 0+0 0 25:57.6 +1:44.0
31 SLESINGR Michal 87 0+0 0 26:00.7 +1:47.1
32 LYSENKO Ruslan 82 1+0 1 26:01.5 +1:47.9
33 MARIC Janez 6 0+3 3 26:04.5 +1:50.9
34 PINTER Friedrich 57 2+1 3 26:04.9 +1:51.3
35 FERRY Bjorn 90 0+2 2 26:06.6 +1:53.0
36 ROBERT Julien 28 0+0 0 26:07.2 +1:53.6
37 ZIMELIS Raivis 69 0+1 1 26:10.3 +1:56.7
38 MATIASKO Marek 85 0+0 0 26:16.1 +2:02.5
39 SUGA Kyoji 78 2+1 3 26:20.3 +2:06.7
40 BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor 35 0+3 3 26:20.5 +2:06.9
41 HURAJT Pavol 21 0+1 1 26:21.4 +2:07.8
42 LUCK Frank 12 1+0 1 26:21.5 +2:07.9
43 CANNARD Ferreol 67 2+0 2 26:22.3 +2:08.7
44 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 37 3+1 4 26:22.6 +2:09.0
45 HAKKINEN Jay 47 0+1 1 26:24.3 +2:10.7
46 ISA Hidenori 26 0+1 1 26:25.7 +2:12.1
47 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 105 0+1 1 26:26.8 +2:13.2
48 HALLENBARTER Simon 71 1+0 1 26:27.2 +2:13.6
49 ZHANG Qing 10 0+0 0 26:28.2 +2:14.6
50 GRAF Daniel 104 0+1 1 26:30.5 +2:16.9
51 DA CANAL Devis 93 0+1 1 26:33.9 +2:20.3
52 SYMAN Alexandr 66 1+1 2 26:41.0 +2:27.4
53 DOSTAL Roman 59 2+2 4 26:45.4 +2:31.8
54 ZWAHLEN Roland 86 0+2 2 26:51.5 +2:37.9
55 MYKLAND Anstein 73 2+0 2 26:51.7 +2:38.1
56 SOLOVIEV Alexei 102 2+0 2 26:51.9 +2:38.3
57 BRICIS Ilmars 40 2+1 3 26:54.2 +2:40.6
58 SIMMEN Matthias 32 2+2 4 26:57.8 +2:44.2
59 FOIDL Hans Peter 101 0+1 1 26:58.5 +2:44.9
60 NOVIKOV Sergey 51 1+1 2 26:58.8 +2:45.2
61 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 74 1+1 2 27:00.4 +2:46.8
62 SHULMAN Filipp 29 1+2 3 27:06.5 +2:52.9
63 HOLUBEC Tomas 53 3+1 4 27:07.5 +2:53.9
64 ZHANG Chengye 63 1+3 4 27:14.8 +3:01.2
65 KASAHARA Tatsumi 96 1+2 3 27:14.9 +3:01.3
66 KLETCHEROV Michail 45 0+1 1 27:16.8 +3:03.2
66 NAKUMS Jekabs 83 1+1 2 27:16.8 +3:03.2
68 MORTON Cameron 16 0+1 1 27:18.9 +3:05.3
69 BOROVIK Dimitri 88 2+0 2 27:19.8 +3:06.2
70 AUBERT Alexandre 103 2+1 3 27:20.6 +3:07.0
71 PRYMA Roman 56 2+1 3 27:22.4 +3:08.8
72 KALJUNEN Mika 34 0+1 1 27:27.5 +3:13.9
73 PONIKVAR Martin 76 2+1 3 27:29.9 +3:16.3
74 Jaroslav 106 1+1 2 27:36.6 +3:23.0
75 BROOKS Joe 20 0+1 1 27:36.8 +3:23.2
76 EKHOLM David 107 1+2 3 27:38.4 +3:24.8
77 MATIASKO Miroslav 100 1+2 3 27:47.5 +3:33.9
78 ACHORNER Hans 91 1+2 3 27:48.6 +3:35.0
79 ZAROVNII Alexander 68 1+1 2 27:53.5 +3:39.9
80 BERZINS Janis 97 1+1 2 27:54.1 +3:40.5
81 KINNUNEN Jouni 60 0+1 1 27:55.1 +3:41.5
82 NOVAK Pavol 62 2+2 4 28:02.8 +3:49.2
83 MORAVEC Ondrej 8 2+1 3 28:03.1 +3:49.5
84 ABDRAKHMANOV Erden 52 0+2 2 28:05.2 +3:51.6
85 STEPANOV Evgeni 95 3+1 4 28:06.9 +3:53.3
86 SLETTEMARK Oystein 13 1+2 3 28:14.1 +4:00.5
87 TEVIKOV Yuriy 30 1+2 3 28:19.7 +4:06.1
88 TAGSCHERER Zoltan 65 1+0 1 28:20.5 +4:06.9
89 CLEMENS Tom 61 1+2 3 28:23.9 +4:10.3
90 LAUSEGER Klemen 99 3+1 4 28:27.2 +4:13.6
91 BLAJ Marian 7 4+1 5 28:43.6 +4:30.0
92 KANTANEN Janne 89 3+0 3 28:52.9 +4:39.3
93 WALKER Marc 81 1+1 2 28:53.0 +4:39.4
94 COOL Herbert 41 1+1 2 29:44.1 +5:30.5
95 RAYMOND Mark 75 1+2 3 30:11.5 +5:57.9
96 TAGSCHERER Imre 9 1+2 3 30:18.0 +6:04.4
97 OSCARE Ricardo 70 1+1 2 30:20.6 +6:07.0
98 ZATULA Vladimir 19 1+3 4 30:22.3 +6:08.7
99 BORODENKO Dmytri 54 1+1 2 30:44.5 +6:30.9
100 COSIC Miro 4 1+4 5 32:42.3 +8:28.7
101 MOYSEY Peter 5 1+3 4 33:40.0 +9:26.4
102 PINO Teofilo 22 2+3 5 34:12.0 +9:58.4
DNS HANEVOLD Halvard 27 0
DNS AIDAROV Alexei 98 0
DNF GALJANIC Zarko 17 1+ 0
DNF POKLUKAR Matjaz 77 2+1 3
DNF POKLUKAR Joze 84 3+2 5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAVIDOVA Marketa 86
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 86
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 79
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 74
5 HERRMANN Denise 64
6 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 64
7 OEBERG Hanna 60
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 57
9 WEIDEL Anna 57
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 54
Overall ranking
popular profile

Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa