World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-27 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-27 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Pokljuka - 2003/2004


   2004-01-11 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 11 0+1+0+0 1 39:02.84 0.0
2 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 2 2+0+0+1 3 39:19.56 +16.7
3 Disl Uschi 3 1+2+0+1 4 39:56.13 +53.3
4 APEL Katrin 6 0+0+2+1 3 40:03.47 +1:00.6
5 AKHATOVA Albina 14 0+0+0+0 0 40:17.80 +1:15.0
6 ZAITSEVA Olga 7 1+0+1+1 3 40:19.34 +1:16.5
7 ZIDEK Anna Carin 24 0+1+0+0 1 40:25.41 +1:22.6
8 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 13 0+1+1+1 3 40:25.72 +1:22.9
9 Corinne NIOGRET 27 0+0+1+1 2 40:30.00 +1:27.2
10 BECK Martina 5 0+0+1+0 1 40:40.31 +1:37.5
11 BAILLY Sandrine 1 1+2+1+0 4 40:42.60 +1:39.8
12 PONZA Michela 18 0+0+0+1 1 40:43.02 +1:40.2
13 GROS Christelle 21 1+0+1+0 2 40:44.44 +1:41.6
14 GRUBBEN Linda 20 1+1+1+0 3 40:45.03 +1:42.2
15 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 12 1+0+0+1 2 40:45.10 +1:42.3
16 NAZAROVA Olga 28 0+1+0+1 2 40:46.52 +1:43.7
17 HAUSWALD Simone 15 1+1+1+0 3 40:51.73 +1:48.9
18 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 17 1+0+1+1 3 41:09.65 +2:06.8
19 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 4 1+2+1+0 4 41:28.30 +2:25.5
20 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 19 1+2+0+0 3 41:37.15 +2:34.3
21 FILIPOVA Pavlina 25 0+0+2+2 4 41:44.71 +2:41.9
22 MURINOVA Anna 22 0+0+1+1 2 41:46.04 +2:43.2
23 ZUBRILOVA Olena 8 1+2+1+1 5 41:53.79 +2:50.9
24 GWIZDON Magdalena 16 0+0+2+1 3 42:06.14 +3:03.3
25 WILHELM Kati 9 0+1+1+4 6 42:15.56 +3:12.7
26 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 23 3+2+1+2 8 42:38.59 +3:35.7
27 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 30 1+3+2+1 7 42:48.78 +3:45.9
28 LIU Xianying 10 0+2+1+2 5 43:19.95 +4:17.1
29 CESNEKOVA Irena 26 0+3+0+1 4 43:23.60 +4:20.8
30 MALI Andreja 29 0+2+1+2 5 43:29.05 +4:26.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya