World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2003/2004


   2004-01-11 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 11 0+1+0+0 1 39:02.84 0.0
2 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 2 2+0+0+1 3 39:19.56 +16.7
3 Disl Uschi 3 1+2+0+1 4 39:56.13 +53.3
4 APEL Katrin 6 0+0+2+1 3 40:03.47 +1:00.6
5 AKHATOVA Albina 14 0+0+0+0 0 40:17.80 +1:15.0
6 ZAITSEVA Olga 7 1+0+1+1 3 40:19.34 +1:16.5
7 ZIDEK Anna Carin 24 0+1+0+0 1 40:25.41 +1:22.6
8 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 13 0+1+1+1 3 40:25.72 +1:22.9
9 Corinne NIOGRET 27 0+0+1+1 2 40:30.00 +1:27.2
10 BECK Martina 5 0+0+1+0 1 40:40.31 +1:37.5
11 BAILLY Sandrine 1 1+2+1+0 4 40:42.60 +1:39.8
12 PONZA Michela 18 0+0+0+1 1 40:43.02 +1:40.2
13 GROS Christelle 21 1+0+1+0 2 40:44.44 +1:41.6
14 GRUBBEN Linda 20 1+1+1+0 3 40:45.03 +1:42.2
15 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 12 1+0+0+1 2 40:45.10 +1:42.3
16 NAZAROVA Olga 28 0+1+0+1 2 40:46.52 +1:43.7
17 HAUSWALD Simone 15 1+1+1+0 3 40:51.73 +1:48.9
18 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 17 1+0+1+1 3 41:09.65 +2:06.8
19 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 4 1+2+1+0 4 41:28.30 +2:25.5
20 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 19 1+2+0+0 3 41:37.15 +2:34.3
21 FILIPOVA Pavlina 25 0+0+2+2 4 41:44.71 +2:41.9
22 MURINOVA Anna 22 0+0+1+1 2 41:46.04 +2:43.2
23 ZUBRILOVA Olena 8 1+2+1+1 5 41:53.79 +2:50.9
24 GWIZDON Magdalena 16 0+0+2+1 3 42:06.14 +3:03.3
25 WILHELM Kati 9 0+1+1+4 6 42:15.56 +3:12.7
26 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 23 3+2+1+2 8 42:38.59 +3:35.7
27 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 30 1+3+2+1 7 42:48.78 +3:45.9
28 LIU Xianying 10 0+2+1+2 5 43:19.95 +4:17.1
29 CESNEKOVA Irena 26 0+3+0+1 4 43:23.60 +4:20.8
30 MALI Andreja 29 0+2+1+2 5 43:29.05 +4:26.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina