World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2003/2004


   2004-01-14 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 4 0+6 1:18:37.09 0.0
HAUSWALD Simone 0+0 0+0
Disl Uschi 0+1 0+3
APEL Katrin 0+0 0+0
WILHELM Kati 0+1 0+1
2 Russia 2 0+7 1:19:48.03 +1:11.0
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 0+2 0+0
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 0+0 0+2
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 0+0 0+0
AKHATOVA Albina 0+1 0+2
3 Norway 1 0+14 1:20:15.83 +1:38.8
GRUBBEN Linda 0+1 0+3
SKJELBREID Ann Elen 0+3 0+0
Skjelbreid Liv Grete 0+1 0+3
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 0+0 0+3
4 France 3 0+3 1:20:39.26 +2:02.2
BECAERT Sylvie 0+0 0+1
GROS Christelle 0+0 0+1
CARRAZ Julie 0+0 0+1
Corinne NIOGRET 0+0 0+0
5 Italy 6 0+6 1:21:53.52 +3:16.5
PONZA Michela 0+0 0+0
SANTER Nathalie 0+1 0+0
SANTER Saskia 0+1 0+2
CIARAMIDARO Maryke 0+2 0+0
6 Slovakia 11 0+11 1:23:10.69 +4:33.6
MURINOVA Anna 0+3 0+0
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 0+2 0+1
SLEZAKOVA Petra 0+2 0+0
MIHOKOVA Sona 0+2 0+1
7 Bulgaria 9 1+10 1:23:30.89 +4:53.8
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 0+1 0+1
FILIPOVA Pavlina 0+0 0+0
POPOVA Radka 0+1 0+3
NIKOULTCHINA Irina 1+3 0+1
8 Czech Republic 8 0+12 1:24:49.56 +6:12.5
FALTUSOVA Lenka 0+0 0+3
CESNEKOVA Irena 0+3 0+1
VEJNAROVA Zdenka 0+0 0+1
REZLEROVA Magda 0+1 0+3
9 China 7 5+18 1:26:00.37 +7:23.3
LIU Xianying 0+1 0+0
KONG Yingchao 0+3 2+3
HOU Yuxia 1+3 0+3
CHENG Xiaoni 0+2 2+3
10 Japan 10 4+17 1:28:21.15 +9:44.1
MEGURO Kanae 1+3 0+2
TANAKA Tamami 0+0 1+3
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 0+0 0+3
OTAKA Tomomi 0+3 2+3
DNS Belarus 5
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina + +
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia + +
NAZAROVA Olga + +
ZUBRILOVA Olena + +
DNS Ukraine 12
LYTOVCHENKO Tetiana + +
TANANAIKO Irina + +
RUD Tetiana + +
MERKUSHINA Irina + +
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya