World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 752
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 658
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 630
4 BOE Tarjei 580
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 483
9 DALE Johannes 472
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Ruhpolding - 2003/2004


   2004-01-18 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 1 0+0+0+1 1 33:18.74 0.0
2 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 2 1+0+0+1 2 34:59.08 +1:40.3
3 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 4 1+0+1+1 3 35:35.02 +2:16.3
4 BECK Martina 3 0+0+1+0 1 35:48.86 +2:30.1
5 HENKEL Andrea 9 1+0+0+0 1 35:56.03 +2:37.3
6 APEL Katrin 7 2+0+0+1 3 36:05.12 +2:46.4
7 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 12 0+0+0+2 2 36:08.48 +2:49.7
8 AKHATOVA Albina 11 1+1+0+0 2 36:11.01 +2:52.3
9 Disl Uschi 16 0+0+1+3 4 36:11.21 +2:52.5
10 LIU Xianying 23 0+1+0+0 1 36:22.74 +3:04.0
11 NAZAROVA Olga 14 0+1+2+0 3 36:32.13 +3:13.4
12 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 24 0+1+1+0 2 36:34.97 +3:16.2
13 GWIZDON Magdalena 22 0+0+0+2 2 36:36.56 +3:17.8
14 WILHELM Kati 13 0+0+2+0 2 36:40.79 +3:22.0
15 HAUSWALD Simone 6 0+1+1+0 2 36:50.15 +3:31.4
16 SOROKINA Natalia 30 0+0+1+1 2 36:52.93 +3:34.2
17 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 25 0+0+1+2 3 36:57.25 +3:38.5
18 ZUBRILOVA Olena 10 0+1+1+2 4 37:08.53 +3:49.8
19 MEGURO Kanae 8 2+1+1+2 6 37:14.14 +3:55.4
20 BAILLY Sandrine 5 2+1+2+1 6 37:24.06 +4:05.3
21 KONG Yingchao 21 0+2+1+0 3 37:46.88 +4:28.1
22 SPRUNG Anna 15 0+1+1+1 3 37:49.42 +4:30.7
23 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 46 2+1+0+0 3 37:57.48 +4:38.7
24 OUREN Borghild 38 0+1+0+0 1 38:05.98 +4:47.2
25 MURINOVA Anna 26 1+0+1+0 2 38:25.15 +5:06.4
26 CESNEKOVA Irena 36 0+1+0+0 1 38:29.36 +5:10.6
27 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 31 2+0+0+0 2 38:31.32 +5:12.6
28 STEER Rachel 27 0+0+0+1 1 38:31.72 +5:13.0
29 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 29 2+1+2+1 6 38:40.77 +5:22.0
30 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 19 1+2+1+2 6 38:46.15 +5:27.4
31 PONZA Michela 17 1+0+3+0 4 38:47.89 +5:29.1
32 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 51 1+1+0+1 3 38:48.02 +5:29.3
33 ZIDEK Anna Carin 37 0+0+2+1 3 38:49.93 +5:31.2
34 FILIPOVA Pavlina 32 2+0+1+1 4 39:00.76 +5:42.0
35 MIHOKOVA Sona 33 1+0+0+2 3 39:05.95 +5:47.2
36 HOU Yuxia 43 2+2+2+0 6 39:25.38 +6:06.6
37 GROS Christelle 34 1+0+0+2 3 39:27.62 +6:08.9
38 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 20 1+1+0+3 5 39:47.51 +6:28.8
39 SALONEN Eija 48 0+0+0+0 0 39:48.08 +6:29.3
40 POPOVA Radka 44 0+0+3+1 4 40:17.00 +6:58.3
41 TANAKA Tamami 35 1+3+0+2 6 40:20.69 +7:01.9
42 SANTER Saskia 49 2+0+1+2 5 40:42.42 +7:23.7
43 HAKALA Anita 28 1+3+1+2 7 40:46.62 +7:27.9
44 CHENG Xiaoni 41 0+2+3+1 6 40:59.26 +7:40.5
45 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 40 2+1+2+2 7 41:15.59 +7:56.8
46 TOFALVI Eva 53 1+0+1+2 4 41:24.02 +8:05.3
47 CARRAZ Julie 60 0+0+1+2 3 41:28.19 +8:09.4
48 URPILAINEN Pirjo 42 1+0+0+4 5 41:28.59 +8:09.8
49 REZLEROVA Magda 50 0+1+2+3 6 41:28.78 +8:10.0
50 KETTUNEN Outi 47 0+2+1+1 4 41:40.17 +8:21.4
DSQ LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 39 1+0+1+0 2 39:06.05
LAP DOSKOCILOVA Radka 54 0+2+ + 0
LAP FALTUSOVA Lenka 55 2+0+ + 0
LAP GRZYWA Magdalena 56 0+0+1+ 0
LAP VEJNAROVA Zdenka 57 1+1+ + 0
LAP OTAKA Tomomi 58 2+2+ + 0
LAP KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 59 1+1+ + 0
DNS GRUBBEN Linda 18 0
DNS ANANKO Liudmila 45 0
DNS BECAERT Sylvie 52 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya